Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time

Eugene, OR
April 3, 2008

Part of the Coburg Prologue

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:48 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Daniel Harm Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 08:01.670
2 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 08:12.000
3 Rob Britton Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Pro 1/2 Men 08:12.930
4 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 08:15.850
5 Seth Hosmer CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner Pro 1/2 Men 08:17.360
6 Logan Wetzel First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 08:29.940
7 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 08:30.710
8 Rob English Midtown/Bike Friday Pro 1/2 Men 08:33.270
9 Tyler Trace Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Pro 1/2 Men 08:34.560
10 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo Pro 1/2 Men 08:35.350
11 Christopher Daifuku Hagans Berman LLC Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 08:35.970
12 Chris Sheppard CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner Pro 1/2 Men 08:36.480
13 Dan Bryant Specialized/Sierra Nevada Pro 1/2 Men 08:36.840
14 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Pro 1/2 Men 08:37.250
15 Kevin Noiles Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Pro 1/2 Men 08:37.680
16 Devon Smibert Synergy Racing Pro 1/2 Men 08:37.710
17 Donald Reeb CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner Pro 1/2 Men 08:37.860
18 Marcel deLisser CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner Pro 1/2 Men 08:40.300
19 Zach Winter Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Pro 1/2 Men 08:42.730
20 Marc Collard Midtown Direct Racing Pro 1/2 Men 08:43.270
21 Brett Boniface Campione-Ratcliff Pro 1/2 Men 08:44.120
22 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Pro 1/2 Men 08:44.280
23 Mark Hibbard Pro 1/2 Men 08:46.080
24 Kennett Peterson University of Oregon Cycling Club Pro 1/2 Men 08:47.910
25 Quinn Keogh CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner Pro 1/2 Men 08:48.110
26 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 08:48.230
27 Orion Berryman Midtown Direct Racing Pro 1/2 Men 08:48.390
28 Scott LaLiberti Campione-Ratcliff Pro 1/2 Men 08:48.490
29 Seamus McGrath Pro 1/2 Men 08:49.540
30 Ed Harley First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 08:49.670
31 Jacob Rathe CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner Pro 1/2 Men 08:51.430
32 Ross Spero Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 08:52.240
33 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles Pro 1/2 Men 08:52.280
34 david richter Benaroya Research Institute Pro 1/2 Men 08:55.810
35 Brian Ecken First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 08:56.720
36 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Pro 1/2 Men 08:57.680
37 Mike Sohm Binghams/Northshore Pro 1/2 Men 08:58.540
38 Patrick Gray Benaroya Research Institute Pro 1/2 Men 09:00.240
39 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers Pro 1/2 Men 09:00.440
40 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 09:00.450
41 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Pro 1/2 Men 09:02.160
42 Jake MacArthur Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 09:02.380
43 Ryan Taylor Campione/Ratcliff Pro 1/2 Men 09:02.600
44 Phillip Elsasser First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 09:04.100
45 Nils Johnson Specialized/Sierra Nevada Pro 1/2 Men 09:04.870
46 Brad Payne Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Pro 1/2 Men 09:05.230
47 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Pro 1/2 Men 09:05.330
48 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing Pro 1/2 Men 09:06.320
49 Andy Luhn Benaroya Research Institute Pro 1/2 Men 09:06.970
50 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing Pro 1/2 Men 09:07.191
51 Michael Benno Veloce Racing Pro 1/2 Men 09:10.590
52 Roman van Uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Pro 1/2 Men 09:11.640
53 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare Pro 1/2 Men 09:15.170
54 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers Pro 1/2 Men 09:18.240
55 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare Pro 1/2 Men 09:19.110
56 Shaun Morris Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Pro 1/2 Men 09:20.720
57 Blair Murray First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 09:22.500
58 Jason Riffle River City Bicycles Pro 1/2 Men 09:23.370
59 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing Pro 1/2 Men 09:24.540
60 Carson Miller Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Pro 1/2 Men 09:24.770
61 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene Pro 1/2 Men 09:27.090
62 Doug Wilmes Marcroft/River City Bicycles Pro 1/2 Men 09:31.650
63 Jim Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles Pro 1/2 Men 09:31.700
64 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 09:34.000
65 Martha Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Masters Women 09:35.790
66 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers Pro 1/2 Men 09:36.170
67 Jason Leitheiser Wheelworks Pro 1/2 Men 09:38.920
68 Jennifer Triplett TiCycles Women 1/2/3 09:40.780
69 Jon Hansen OrganicAthlete/Sunnyside Sports Pro 1/2 Men 09:42.940
70 Cliff Heaberlin Cyclosportif Pro 1/2 Men 09:49.810
71 Ryan Olson Campione-Ratcliff Pro 1/2 Men 09:52.780
72 Tina Brubaker Veloforma Women 1/2/3 09:57.750
73 Charles Warner Veloce Racing Pro 1/2 Men 09:58.190
74 Andrew Vaughn Mtnracer.com Pro 1/2 Men 09:58.600
75 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers Women 1/2/3 10:05.070
76 Jan Moss Team Group Health Masters Women 10:08.560
77 Jill Howe Poplollies Women 1/2/3 10:08.980
78 Rebecka Hartkop Veloforma Women 1/2/3 10:10.220
79 Jesus Ilundain na Pro 1/2 Men 10:13.760
80 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Women 1/2/3 10:16.410
81 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Women 1/2/3 10:18.190
82 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles Women 1/2/3 10:18.530
83 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Women 1/2/3 10:18.980
84 Lynn Albrow Central Oregon Velo Masters Women 10:20.260
85 Miranda Moon Veloforma Women 1/2/3 10:21.930
86 Irene Beyerlein Colavita-New Mexico Women 1/2/3 10:31.000
87 Marco Rullo Pro 1/2 Men 10:36.230
88 Kori Kunz Poplollies Women 1/2/3 10:43.620
89 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Masters Women 10:43.840
90 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health Women 1/2/3 10:46.850
91 christi binstadt Poplollies Women 1/2/3 10:52.100
92 Sami Fournier OrganicAthlete/Sunnyside Sports Women 1/2/3 10:54.180
93 Courtney Albert Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Women 1/2/3 11:00.627
94 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers Women 1/2/3 11:07.180
95 Tara Pemberton Poplollies Masters Women 11:08.520
96 Libby Evans Sorella Forte Women 1/2/3 11:13.920
97 Michele Gladieux Poplollies Women 1/2/3 11:14.540