Old Town Bicycles

Event Category Name
20 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Women CinDee Johnson
2 USGP of Cyclocross CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS Dmitri KEATING
40 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ George JACKSON
29 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ Rick RAYMOND
27 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ Peter KRUMINS
11 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 55+ Mark LONGRIE
11 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Steven RAYMOND
4 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Kody RAYMOND
52 USGP of Cyclocross CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS JOHNSON Greg
66 USGP of Cyclocross CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS BRAATEN Mike
5 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Kody RAYMOND
42 USGP of Cyclocross CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS Greg Johnson
69 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ George JACKSON
47 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ Rick RAYMOND
24 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Women CinDee Johnson
13 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 55+ Mark LONGRIE
12 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Steven RAYMOND
67 USGP of Cyclocross CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS Mike BRAATEN
42 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ Peter KRUMINS
55 SSCXWC Men SSCXWC michael brazel
69 SSCXWC Men SSCXWC David Cook
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Alex Walker
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Alex Walker
84 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Walker
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Alex Walker
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Alex Walker
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Alex Walker
7 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Thomas Hackleman
10 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 60+ jeffrey patterson
55 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Larry Baker
78 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined jeffrey patterson
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 4 Men Larry Baker
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 60+ jeffrey patterson
DNS Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 50+ Larry Baker
2 Cherry Pie Master Men 50+ Thomas Hackleman