USGP of Cyclocross

Portland, OR
December 6, 2009

Part of the USGP of Cyclocross

If you have questions or corrections, please email Lynn Goss.

Updated December 7, 2009 at 11:40 AM

CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS

Num Name Team Laps
1 426 Mark Mirante SCCA/Starbucks 4
2 422 Dmitri KEATING Old Town Bicycles 4
3 440 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 4
4 454 Rob Tsunehiro 4
5 408 Matt BARBER Mighty Riders 4
6 478 horn erik 4
7 407 PICKETT Thomas Glotman Simpson Cycling 4
8 442 CASEY Peter EyeHealth Northwest 4
9 437 Chip (Otto) SCHUG WebCyclery.com 4
10 456 Chad Richmond Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4
11 473 wes wahlin 4
12 457 MORTENSON Leif OSU Cycling Club 4
13 462 Kevin Drake Liberty Cycle 4
14 448 OLSEN Jack Unicycle Bastards 4
15 439 SINCOCK Brandon 1 Error 4
16 400 Mark MONROE Two Wheeler/Specialized 4
17 429 KEARNS Brian Whitman College 4
18 401 MCGEE Bob Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 4
19 424 Scott Hamness Artisan Family Racing 4
20 436 COREY Sean Hankbuilt 4
21 419 Greg Hudson Royal Family of International Acclaim 4
22 443 David Rasca Pacific Pedaling 4
23 402 KUNIN chris 4
24 427 BAKER Kempton Viking Sport - Zoka 4
25 447 Greg Kempthorn 1 Error 4
26 474 hill montgomery 4
27 475 Matt Hickey 4
28 404 Gary BURKHOLDER SnakeBite Racing 4
29 418 James Ralston Hammer Velo 4
30 441 CLARK Matt 4
31 421 MEYER Phil Phil's South Side 4
32 481 Craigan Usher 4
33 465 Gary Szalay The Black Spring 4
34 409 JAVID Meshkat Mighty Riders 4
35 476 Joe Durkee 4
36 449 Andrew Schlesinger CycleOne A.I.M. Racing 4
37 403 GOSS Tim Tireless Velo 4
38 459 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 4
39 469 JONES Rick Ironheads Multisport Racing 4
40 435 ROSSER Andy The Valley Athletic Club 4
41 468 Robert Stefanowicz 4
42 414 WILSON Jeremy Atomic Racing/Speed Theory 4
43 461 Jimmy Candelaria Yakima Bike Vigilantes 4
44 430 phil avery League Racing 4
45 471 elder scott 4
46 467 Aaron Nett Hankbuilt 4
47 446 Jason Pope Team Nebo Ridge 4
48 415 JOHNSON Frank Intermountain Orthaopaedics Cycling 4
49 431 Mark Heien Team 4
50 458 FLYNN Devin Team ButterCup 4
51 482 Jamaal Folsom 4
52 416 JOHNSON Greg Old Town Bicycles 4
53 485 unknown 4
54 479 rawlings jonathan 4
55 452 FRANZ Lou 4
56 480 fear patrick 4
57 434 CROSS Lorne Team Poseur 4
58 477 copus glen 4
59 470 Scott Duddridge 4
60 464 Blake Hendsch Hank Built 4
61 455 Jarrod Brubaker 4
62 466 Jacob Tong Hankbuilt 4
63 484 leon jon 4
64 453 Scott Ahrens 4
65 472 Bjoern Brunner 4
66 410 BRAATEN Mike Old Town Bicycles 4
67 438 BIRD Tom 4
68 451 Joseph Myers Two Wheeler/Specialized 4
69 423 Blaine Krueger 3
70 411 Jeff VAN MULLIGEN Atomic Racing/Speed Theory 3
71 483 Zack Ramsey 3
DNS 405 Marcelo silva 0
DNS 406 Joseph KILBOURNE 'Cross Purpose/Beacon Hill Allstars 0
DNS 412 KIBLER Tim Cucina Fresca 0
DNS 413 Jason Gay Brooklyn Velo Force/GQ Racing 0
DNS 417 GROVE Cory Veloshop 0
DNS 420 GALLICHOTTE Derek 2020fuel 0
DNS 425 Mark Stephenson 0
DNS 428 Ed Kreefer Portland Velo 0
DNS 432 Dylan Cernitz Cyclo Sportiff 0
DNS 433 Jay Hersh 0
DNS 444 Bill Salbador 0
DNS 445 Tighe Vroman Team S+M 0
DNS 450 Aaron Leritz 0
DNS 460 Don Webb 0
DNS 463 Jason Bacon Hankbuilt 0

Cat B Men

Num Name Team Laps
1 320 Erik Fabrizius 5
2 303 frank spiteri Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 5
3 310 Nicholas DALE Raleigh All Stars p/b Cady Construction 5
4 207 Cory SIMPSON 5
5 253 Paul LaCava Giant 5
6 200 aaron mickels 5
7 224 Christopher Green 5
8 256 jeremy whitman Broken Spoke Cycling 5
9 217 David Mai 5
10 270 Daimeon Shanks 5
11 271 Ben Corbalis Raleigh All Stars/Lees-McRae College 5
12 213 Sean Haidet 5
13 246 Jeff Gaeckle The Valley 5
14 254 James Williams Adventures Edge 5
15 335 Brent Casady 5
16 285 David THOMAS Team Magnus 5
17 215 Conrad Kornmann 5
18 295 Peter OZOLINS FLCC 5
19 334 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles Racing 5
20 276 Matt DAWES Oak Bay Bikes 5
21 235 Sean CRUICKSHANK Avia West 5
22 313 aaron dusseault Russ Hays Bike shop 5
23 258 Jared Rammell Broken Spoke Cycling 5
24 255 Eric Colton Team CICLE 5
25 302 Jake Turner Broken Spoke Cycling 5
26 247 Ryan Rickerts Fanatik Bike Co. 5
27 283 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles 5
28 238 David GOODE Spokane Rocket Velo 5
29 299 Brant Haflich Wally's Bicycle Works 5
30 266 Keith HEINZELMAN classic cycle 5
31 205 Barry O'Connor 5
32 300 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
33 206 Matt KENNEDY 5
34 251 Cole Meckle Cucina Fresca 5
35 290 Michael COFFINO Knackered Tyres 5
36 275 Bill CRAVEN Starbucks Cycling 5
37 262 Robert Sanders Revolver-Cascadia 5
38 282 Alex Wentz University of Portland Cycling Club 5
39 317 Andy Jones HTFU 5
40 264 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 5
41 289 Ian GERRISH Northwest Chiropractic Clinic 5
42 212 Chip Sloan 5
43 234 Timothy Spence 5
44 214 David Rosen 5
45 241 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 5
46 218 Jason Turner 5
47 308 Brent STUBBS Schwalbe 5
48 280 Corey COPLEA 5
49 223 Jay ISAACSON 4
50 292 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 4
51 208 Trig Rogers 4
52 321 James Jonke Tireless Velo 4
53 328 Christian Ettinger 4
54 204 Jeff KER 4
55 221 Ed MATTHEWS 4
56 257 Randy Salamon Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 4
57 330 MIKE HEENAN 4
58 245 Justin BERNDT NRC/Kona 4
59 209 Alan Adams 4
60 311 Joseph Ferron CAPA Cycling Team 4
61 287 Christopher Ryan 4
62 322 Zac Strode 4
63 273 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo 4
64 269 Mark Adamski OrganicAthlete 4
65 239 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 4
66 265 Matthew HENNESSY Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
67 225 Jason Zadow 4
68 220 Christian Martin 4
69 261 Marc Schwartz Husky Cycling/University of Washington 4
70 228 Michael Rabinowitz 4
71 250 Nicholas ADSERO Recycled Cycles Racing 4
72 298 Andy Platt Columbia Sportswear 4
73 279 unknown 4
74 210 Saul Lopez 4
75 226 Ken Pace 4
76 323 Robert Christensen 4
77 296 John Miller Zanconato Racing 4
78 325 Daniel Penner 4
79 268 Aaron Ufferman 4
80 319 Aaron Tarnow 4
81 314 Matthew Schwartz OSU Cycling Club 4
82 281 Chip (Otto) SCHUG WebCyclery.com 4
83 309 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 4
84 324 James Braun 4
85 301 Scott Jerger Witness the Fitness 4
86 284 Noah Megowan Club Sport 4
87 305 Andrew Meeks 4
88 272 John Baldwin 4
89 297 Jeremy Jensen 4
90 667 Craig Austin 4
91 294 Mike Murphy Currier Cycle 4
92 244 Mark Friel 4
93 243 David Volkert Team Doublecheck 4
94 222 Scott Ballard 4
95 327 Robert Kyper 4
96 333 Eric Stouck 4
97 203 Matthew Lasala 4
98 332 David Munro 4
99 312 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport 4
100 326 David Pryor 4
101 274 Alan Reaume 4
102 318 Ryan Mauk 4
103 104 4
104 331 Matthew Jaffe 4
105 291 Jim Hendrickson Crossniacs 4
106 293 Mark McMurtry 4
DNF 286 Joseph WELSH Raleigh All Stars p/b Cady Construction 3
DNF 304 Eric McMurtry 2
DNS 236 Kansas Waugh CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 0
DNS 237 Sean MCLAUGHLIN Spokane Rocket Velo 0
DNS 240 Juan Cagampang Hammer Velo 0
DNS 242 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0
DNS 248 Mark Proia Pacific Power Blue Sky 0
DNS 249 Kirk Edwards Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0
DNS 252 Robert Trombley Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 0
DNS 259 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0
DNS 263 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge 0
DNS 267 Mark ROGERS Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0
DNS 277 Tony Turano 0
DNS 278 Nathan Solomon Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 0
DNS 288 Ben Jackson Escape Velocity 0
DNS 337 Bill Salbador 0
DNS 306 Andrew YEE Hup United/Cyclocross Magazine 0
DNS 307 Patrick McEnaney Pacific Power Blue Sky 0
DNS 315 Clayton Lindsay Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 0
DNS 316 Brian Johnson Crossniacs 0
DNS 329 Richard Suditu 0

Cat B Women

Num Name Team Laps
1 800 Karen Todd Different Bikes 3
2 832 Angi WESTON Kona/Team Indifference 3
3 819 Julie ZICKOVICH Gas/Intrinsik 3
4 813 Nicole CONNOR Fanatik Bike Co. 3
5 822 Marsa DANIEL Team Group Health 3
6 807 Brandee Era-Miller The Valley Athletic Club 3
7 817 Cassandra GOODE Zuster 3
8 802 Andrea CASEBOLT Rad Racing NW 3
9 831 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 3
10 821 Larisa WADE Rad Racing NW 3
11 826 Emily O'Connell 3
12 834 Anona Whitley 3
13 820 Samantha Rousculp Team Awesome 3
14 830 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 3
15 827 laura kozlowski Velo Bella 3
16 833 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo 3
17 823 lisa belair Cyclepath Racing 3
18 805 Nancy Smalley SCCA/Starbucks 3
19 829 Rachel Cherry 3
20 812 CinDee Johnson Old Town Bicycles 3
21 818 Linda MAZA-SPARKS Team Double Check 3
22 814 Amanda McNabb Team Group Health 3
23 815 Carlie SPENCE NRC/Kona 3
24 825 Jenny Powell BKB 2
DNS 801 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 0
DNS 803 beth hamon Velo Bella 0
DNS 804 Haley MOUSSEAU Mighty Riders 0
DNS 806 Kristen BELL 0
DNS 808 Heidi Swift Veloforma 0
DNS 809 Kathryn Meckle Cucina Fresca 0
DNS 811 Bree Edwards Cyclepath Racing 0
DNS 816 Karleta Reierson Sorella Forte 0
DNS 828 Martha Paulus Pacific Pedaling 0

Junior Men 10-14

Num Name Team Laps
1 905 David O'Brien Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman LLC 3
2 901 Zachary Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles 3
3 902 Logan FEASLINE Vertical Earth 3
4 907 Kody RAYMOND Old Town Bicycles 3
5 915 Grant McElroy 3
6 903 Edward FRITZINGER Red Zone Cycling 3
7 904 Jedidiah FRITZINGER Red Zone Cycling 3
8 913 Evan Geary ASC Racing/Redline 3
9 910 Jarrett Aregger ASC Racing/Redline 3
10 906 Mike JORS ASC Racing/Redline 3
11 908 Steven RAYMOND Old Town Bicycles 3
12 911 Rafael Villegas 3
13 912 George JACKSON 2
14 909 Grayson Szczukowski 2
15 914 Henry Geary ASC Racing/Redline 2
DNS 900 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports 0
DNS 279 Gabe Doebler 0

Junior Men 15-16

Num Name Team Laps
1 950 Colin Krebsbach ASC Racing/Redline 3
2 955 David Kirske Jr Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman LLC 3
3 951 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth 3
4 957 Tyler COPLEA Four Unity 3
5 956 Ari Mahan ASC/Redline 3
6 954 Will VAN CLEVE Rad Racing NW 3
7 953 Jaxon Suttlemyre Vertical Earth 3
DNS 952 Zachery Leritz Team S+M 0

Junior Women 10-14

Num Name Team Laps
1 925 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 2
2 926 Eva Duncan 2

Junior Women 15-16

Num Name Team Laps
1 971 Taylor Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles 3

Master Men 45+

Num Name Team Laps
1 700 Thomas PRICE KCCX/VERGE 4
2 791 John Mitchem 4
3 715 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 4
4 729 Greg Talbert Scott/Mavic USA 4
5 776 Jeffrey Appeltans GoCycling-D&Q/MAMBO 4
6 724 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 4
7 701 TROY TUCKER Inside Ride 4
8 711 Cully TODD Team Skin 4
9 737 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
10 702 John ILTIS Mi Duole 4
11 703 Steve MCNAMEE Ridley Factory Team 4
12 706 Waldek STEPNIOWSKI 4
13 783 Dale Plant Kona Factory Team 4
14 705 J Devon ALVAREZ Cole Sport 4
15 774 joseph fricke Guinness Cycling Team 4
16 741 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 4
17 712 William Goritski Tireless Velo 4
18 733 Dave Tricamo Team DFL 4
19 763 Brook Watts Great Divide Cycling Team 4
20 743 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. Wenatchee Area Racers 4
21 730 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 4
22 761 edwin RAMBUSKI Team Rambuski Law 4
23 725 Chris Tauscher Tireless Velo 4
24 734 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 4
25 727 Alan Ott HRS/Rock Lobster 4
26 789 JOHN ALVINGER 4
27 742 Peter KRUMINS Old Town Bicycles 4
28 717 Jamie EMERY Action Motorcycles 4
29 754 Rick RAYMOND Old Town Bicycles 4
30 720 Terry Keele Zanconato Cycles 4
31 748 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 4
32 709 Brian GRIFFIN Team Alliance 4
33 722 Chris Baker Team Bicycle Trip 4
34 759 Bill Cochran GAS Intrinsik 4
35 782 Joseph Hoerner 4
36 731 Erik SALANDER Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 4
37 767 Dave Burnard Olsons Bikes 4
38 786 tom hungerfore 4
39 768 Rick HECKENLAIBLE Cucina Fresca 4
40 736 George JACKSON Old Town Bicycles 4
41 735 Roger Joys River City Bicycles 4
42 753 Ben Suttlemyre Vertical Earth 4
43 721 Steve Yenne Capitol Subaru Cycling 4
44 784 Gary Johnson Disco Velo 4
45 760 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance 4
46 718 Mike Leone Yard Sale Cyclocross 4
47 779 Kurt Brown IJM.org 4
48 752 Mike DOHERTY Cucina Fresca 4
49 750 Jerry CUTRIGHT ASC Racing/Redline 4
50 723 Paul SADOFF HRS/ROCK LOBSTER CYCLES 4
51 762 Chris Mahan Second Ascent 4
52 777 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 4
53 749 David STANTON Cucina Fresca 4
54 714 Todd Anderson Bicycle Centers/Collision One 4
55 757 Eric Szczukowski 4
56 773 Kevin O'Connell Portland Velo 4
57 764 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 4
58 778 Dieter Hoffmann 4
59 787 Judd Eustice 4
60 713 Jay MONGILLO Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles 4
61 775 Vern Krist Showers Pass 4
62 790 Tracy Marks 4
63 788 Fred Paxson 4
64 728 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo 4
65 781 Michael Dehner 3
66 793 Tad Gotting 3
67 766 Stephen Hemminger Southtown Velo 3
68 771 Darren Pennington 3
DNF 746 Todd Gallaher IJM 3
DNF 770 Bob Ling Team Escapados 2
DNS 769 Kevin MACDONALD Steed Cycles 0
DNS 704 Larry KAUFMAN Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 0
DNS 707 Paul Kovacevic First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0
DNS 708 Brooke Hoyer Tireless Velo 0
DNS 710 Greg O'Brien Word-RCB 0
DNS 716 Stefano MILLER FahQ Ahl 0
DNS 719 Dave QUEEN 20/20 Fuel 0
DNS 726 John Fiore Montana Cyclocross 0
DNS 732 Jeffrey LARSON Rep Cafe 0
DNS 738 Allen Lucas Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0
DNS 739 Dave REED Embrocation Cycling Journal 0
DNS 740 Michael HATTRUP BD Roofing 0
DNS 744 Michael Mara Desert Orthopaedics 0
DNS 745 Peter WELLSMAN Pro City Racing 0
DNS 747 Thomas PREHN Rocky Mounts/Izze 0
DNS 751 David Smith 0
DNS 755 Gary SEWELL FOG Manitoba 0
DNS 756 Tracy Wilder Cyclepath Racing 0
DNS 758 Mark Reis Yakima Bike Vigilantes 0
DNS 765 Jay LODER Mighty Riders 0
DNS 780 Kevin Connors 0
DNS 785 Michael Cisek Plan C 0
DNS 792 joe field 0

Master Men 55+

Num Name Team Laps
1 594 Harold Parker 360 Racing 4
2 589 Steve Lacey Showers Pass 4
3 581 Ron Strasser Team S+M 4
4 595 Henric Meldgard Worca 4
5 585 Steve Rapp L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 4
6 597 Steven Miller 4
7 584 Brian Volkert Team Doublecheck 4
8 588 Keith MacLaren 3
9 592 Erik NORDENSON 3
10 596 Marc Mazzocco 3
11 593 Mark LONGRIE Old Town Bicycles 3
DNS 580 Steve MULLER Flathead Cycling 0
DNS 582 Edward Lanton 0
DNS 583 Peter Langston 1 Error 0
DNS 586 Stephen CORK Escape Velocity 0
DNS 587 Evan Swanson 0
DNS 590 Robin WILLARD Oak Bay Bikes 0
DNS 591 Tom HOLMES 1 Error 0

Master Women

Num Name Team Laps
1 384 Julie Swearingen Mountain View Cycles 3
2 383 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 3
3 374 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 3
4 386 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
5 379 Dayna Deuter Church of the Big Ring 3
6 366 Molly Martin NRC/Kona 3
7 393 Virginie Calmie Cyclepath Racing 3
8 389 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 3
9 373 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte 3
10 387 William Goritski Tireless Velo 3
11 381 Jennifer HORN Sorella Cycling p/b BVM Engineering 3
12 372 Nikole PATTONROCK Ragnarok Racing 3
13 380 Katherine Christensen 3
14 394 Brandie Ettinger 3
15 391 mielle blomberg 3
16 385 Meg Mautner Bike Central 2
17 392 Sue Hanna Tireless Velo 2
18 390 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 2
DNS 367 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports 0
DNS 368 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte 0
DNS 369 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 0
DNS 370 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 0
DNS 371 Cynthia FREED Cucina Fresca 0
DNS 375 Kathleen McMahon Cucina Fresca 0
DNS 376 Ina McLean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0
DNS 377 Jitka COLE Starbucks 0
DNS 378 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Sorella Forte 0
DNS 382 Jessica Gallagher C3 Athetes Serving Athletes 0

Singlespeed

Num Name Team Laps
1 645 Rich Maile Sacramento CX 5
2 669 Louie Fountain 5
3 668 JT Fountain 5
4 649 Brian Myers HODALA! 5
5 621 Craig Etheridge 5
6 627 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 5
7 612 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 5
8 619 Jason Williams Cucina Fresca 5
9 605 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 5
10 633 Adrian Olmstead HUP United 5
11 618 Alex Criss River City Bicycles 5
12 654 Patrick Morrissey Team Cross 5
13 639 Glenn Soja Cucina Fresca 5
14 624 Ian CRANE Rad Racing NW 5
15 634 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 5
16 659 David Cook 5
17 657 Christopher Hill Cucina Fresca 5
18 601 Brandon M Wagner Joe Bar Racing 5
19 662 Slate Olson 5
20 629 Dan Peterson Second Ascent 5
21 665 David Burke 5
22 671 Daniel Quirk 5
23 617 Jeffrey Anderson Cucina Fresca 5
24 607 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 5
25 610 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 5
26 628 Bernard Georges HUP United 5
27 614 John Lin Hammer Velo 5
28 622 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 5
29 653 Stephen Maluk Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 5
30 673 josh bartlemay 5
31 643 steve tyrrill 5
32 602 Chris Streight Hammer Velo 5
33 604 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo 5
34 640 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 5
35 642 joel metz Blackbird 5
36 631 Chase Banna 5
37 674 David Fee 5
38 638 Zachary Daab HUP United 5
39 664 David Heddy 5
40 606 David German Hammer Velo 5
41 608 Eric Sletmoe Mountain View Cycles 4
42 625 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo 4
43 660 Erik Weeman 4
44 600 James Medeiros Cyclepath Racing 4
45 663 Joseph Marek 4
46 646 Michael Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 4
47 656 Jon Muyskens 4
48 623 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 4
49 611 Chris Miller Hammer Velo 4
50 672 Lindsay Jones 4
51 675 Brian Glass Cucina Fresca 4
52 632 John Gillilan Hammer Velo 4
53 658 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 4
54 635 Marila Alvares signal cycles 4
55 609 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo 4
56 670 ANNA VAUGH 4
57 661 JoAnne Anderson Cucina Fresca 4
58 644 Will Cortez Crossniacs 4
59 637 Dylan McNamee Galois 4
60 651 Richard Rosko 4
61 655 Tim Skinner Team ButterCup 4
62 650 Tom WOJCIK Le Peloton 3
DNF 636 Christopher MILLIMAN Embrocation Cycling Journal 3
DNF 641 Ken Hahn 2
DNF 666 James Williams 1
DNS 603 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath Racing 0
DNS 613 Brody Boeger Ironclad Performance Wear 0
DNS 615 Matthew Wills Courage Cycles 0
DNS 616 Brad Urban Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 0
DNS 620 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 0
DNS 626 Maxwell Kullwasi HUP United 0
DNS 630 Wendy Peterson 1 Error 0
DNS 647 Daniel CASPER GrandStay Hotels 0
DNS 648 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 0
DNS 652 Sal Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing 0