Old Town Bicycles

Event Category Name
2 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Nolan BRADY
15 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 George Jackson IV
17 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 55+ Robert CARTWRIGHT
41 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ Peter BARLOW
39 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ George JACKSON
25 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ Peter KRUMINS
11 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Barney Gill
8 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Kyle McGilvray
3 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Ben Storrar
12 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Men Jeffery Cota
32 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ Peter KRUMINS
17 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 George Jackson IV
18 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 55+ Bob CARTWRIGHT
51 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ Peter BARLOW
46 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ George JACKSON
11 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Men Jeffery Cota
21 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Kyle McGilvray
5 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Barney Gill
3 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Ben Storrar
2 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Nolan BRADY
77 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Travis Dutton
69 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Travis Dutton
65 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Travis Dutton
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Category C Travis Dutton
61 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Travis Dutton
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Markus Gallegos
DNF GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category C Travis Dutton
33 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Steve Matson
59 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Matson
10 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 Steve Matson
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Steve Matson
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Men Steve Matson
27 Franz Criterium Category 3 Rick Roof
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Ben Storrar
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Alex Walker
8 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Men Ben Storrar
2 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Cat 3 Men Alex Walker
14 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Cat 3 Men Ben Storrar
29 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Men Alex Walker
12 Elkhorn Classic Cat 3 Men Ben Storrar
22 Elkhorn Classic Cat 3 Men Alex Walker
16 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Cat 3 Men Ben Storrar
14 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Cat 3 Men Alex Walker
4 OBRA TT Master Men 60-64 Jeff Patterson
2 Silverton RR Champs Master Men 60+ jeffrey patterson
1 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Men Masters 60+ jeffrey patterson
16 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined jeffrey patterson
11 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined Steve Matson
2 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Men Masters 50+ Steve Matson
DNS Estacada Time Trial Series Cat 4 Men Larry Baker
184 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Darol Tuttle
57 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve/Jeffrey Matson/Patterson
149 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jodie Bolt
151 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Travis Dutton
97 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Underwood
99 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Larry Baker
44 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Darol Tuttle
33 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 4/5 Travis Dutton
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Jodie Bolt
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Mark Underwood
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Larry Baker
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 john rodgers
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Tandems Steve/Jeffrey Matson/Patterson
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Cat 4 Lori SWANSON
DNS Cherry Pie Road Race Cat 4-5 Men 40+ john rodgers
DNS Cherry Pie Road Race Cat 4-5 Men 40+ Choi Halladay
26 Cherry Pie Road Race Cat 4-5 Men 40+ Matt SWANSON
20 Cherry Pie Road Race Cat 4-5 Men 40+ Darol Tuttle