USGP of Cyclocross

Portland, OR
December 5, 2009

Part of the USGP of Cyclocross

If you have questions or corrections, please email Lynn Goss.

Updated December 6, 2009 at 12:05 AM

Cat B Men

Num Name Team Laps
1 200 aaron mickels Benaroya Research Institute 4
2 247 Jeff Gaeckle The Valley 4
3 225 Christopher Green Amgen 4
4 316 frank spiteri pen velo 4
5 254 Paul LaCava Giant 4
6 207 Cory SIMPSON woodinville bicycle/bikefit 4
7 304 Nicholas DALE Raleigh All Stars p/b Cady Construction 4
8 240 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 4
9 231 Trevor O'Neal 4
10 218 David Mai Kovarus/ABTA 4
11 255 James Williams Adventures Edge 4
12 284 Joseph WELSH Raleigh All Stars p/b Cady Construction 4
13 258 Randy Salamon Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 4
14 216 Parker LUND NRC/Kona 4
15 302 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 4
16 270 Daimeon Shanks 4
17 307 aaron dusseault Russ Hays Bike shop 4
18 213 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 4
19 257 jeremy whitman Broken Spoke Cycling 4
20 277 scott BROOKS Maietta Factory Racing 4
21 248 Ryan Rickerts Fanatik Bike Co. 4
22 287 Ian GERRISH Northwest Chiropractic Clinic 4
23 266 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge 4
24 206 Matt KENNEDY Glotman Simpson Cycling 4
25 296 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
26 271 Ben Corbalis Raleigh All Stars/Lees-McRae College 4
27 283 David THOMAS Team Magnus 4
28 202 David CHIU Maietta Factory Racing 4
29 275 Bill CRAVEN Starbucks Cycling 4
30 252 Cole Meckle Cucina Fresca 4
31 205 Barry O'Connor 4
32 295 Brant Haflich Wally's Bicycle Works 4
33 267 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 4
34 298 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles 4
35 259 Jared Rammell Broken Spoke Cycling 4
36 315 Bryan Brown Cucina Fresca 4
37 299 Jake Turner Broken Spoke Cycling 4
38 208 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 4
39 246 Justin BERNDT NRC/Kona 4
40 281 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles 4
41 238 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 4
42 215 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 4
43 290 Michael COFFINO Knackered Tyres 4
44 278 Nathan Solomon Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 4
45 256 Eric Colton Team CICLE 4
46 314 Ryan Eisele Capitol Subaru Cycling 4
47 242 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 4
48 250 Kirk Edwards Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 4
49 264 Robert Sanders Revolver-Cascadia 4
50 300 Andrew YEE Hup United/Cyclocross Magazine 4
51 318 Kevin Pinkstaff 1 Error 4
52 249 Mark Proia Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
53 263 Marc Schwartz Husky Cycling/University of Washington 4
54 226 Jason Zadow Filth and Fury 4
55 273 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo 4
56 228 Michael Rabinowitz Tireless Velo 4
57 211 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 4
58 221 Christian Martin River City Bicycles 4
59 209 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4
60 219 Jason Turner Kovarus/ABTA 4
61 655 James Shingleton 4
62 312 Clayton Lindsay Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 4
63 308 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo 4
64 305 Joseph Ferron CAPA Cycling Team 4
65 309 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 4
66 311 Steven Case Team S+M 4
67 269 Mark Adamski OrganicAthlete 4
68 212 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 4
69 217 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 4
70 261 Christopher Khari Gates Yakima Bike Vigilantes 4
71 282 Noah Megowan Club Sport 4
72 303 Brent STUBBS Schwalbe 4
73 313 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 4
74 251 Nicholas ADSERO Recycled Cycles Racing 4
75 285 Christopher Ryan 4
76 223 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo 4
77 224 Jay ISAACSON Inglis Cycles 4
78 293 John Miller Zanconato Racing 4
79 319 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo 4
80 301 Patrick McEnaney Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
81 272 John Baldwin 4
82 245 Mark Friel 4
83 310 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 4
84 279 Corey COPLEA 4
85 227 Collin Whitehead Filth and Fury 4
86 297 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 4
87 286 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
88 274 Alan Reaume 3
89 289 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 3
90 253 Robert Trombley Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 3
91 234 Sean CRUICKSHANK Avia West 3
DNF 204 Jeff KER Independent 2
DNF 222 Ed MATTHEWS Eagle Racing Team 2
DNF 288 Bart Qualls Land Shark 2

Cat B Women

Num Name Team Laps
1 801 Karen Todd Different Bikes 4
2 808 Brandee Era-Miller The Valley Athletic Club 4
3 816 Nicole CONNOR Fanatik Bike Co. 4
4 820 Julie ZICKOVICH Gas/Intrinsik 4
5 829 Angi WESTON Kona/Team Indifference 4
6 803 Andrea CASEBOLT Rad Racing NW 4
7 834 Rachel Headley Team Group Health 4
8 832 Stephanie Chase VELO FORMA 4
9 823 Marsa DANIEL Team Group Health 4
10 821 Samantha Rousculp Team Awesome 4
11 805 Haley MOUSSEAU Mighty Riders 4
12 819 Cassandra GOODE Zuster 4
13 814 Bree Edwards Cyclepath Racing 4
14 838 Tilly Field Team High School 4
15 839 Emily O'Connell Mountain View Cycles 4
16 812 JoAnne Anderson Cucina Fresca 4
17 822 Larisa WADE Rad Racing NW 4
18 817 Amanda McNabb Team Group Health 4
19 824 lisa belair Cyclepath Racing 3
20 806 Nancy Smalley SCCA/Starbucks 3
21 827 Rachel Cherry 3
22 835 rebecca bozarth Cyclepath Racing 3
23 837 laura newman Cucina Fresca 3
24 815 CinDee Johnson Old Town Bicycles 3
25 831 Laura Davies 3
26 810 Sarah Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
27 830 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 3
28 811 Kathryn Meckle Cucina Fresca 3
29 836 laura bradley 1 Error 3
30 828 Julie Carter 3
31 804 beth hamon Velo Bella 3
DNS 825 laura kozlowski Velo Bella 0
DNS 802 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 0
DNS 807 Kristen BELL 0
DNS 809 Heidi Swift Veloforma 0
DNS 813 Melissa BROEMELING Escape Velocity 0
DNS 818 Karleta Reierson Sorella Forte 0
DNS 826 Martha Paulus Pacific Pedaling 0
DNS 833 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 0

Cat C Men/Beginners

Num Name Team Laps
1 406 Gary BURKHOLDER SnakeBite Racing 3
2 467 Rob Tsunehiro 3
3 432 Brian Kearns Whitman College 3
4 446 Peter Casey EyeHealth Northwest 3
5 440 Brian Coontz 3
6 421 Greg Hudson Royal Family of International Acclaim 3
7 401 Mark MONROE Two Wheeler/Specialized 3
8 409 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 3
9 481 ERIC HON MULTERRO 3
10 443 Chip (Otto) SCHUG WebCyclery.com 3
11 410 Thomas PICKETT Glotman Simpson Cycling 3
12 400 James Medeiros Cyclepath Racing 3
13 402 Bob McGee Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3
14 430 Brian TUCKER SCCA/Starbucks 3
15 444 Brandon SINCOCK 1 Error 3
16 411 Matt BARBER Mighty Riders 3
17 456 Kevin Andrews 3
18 480 Ryan Linville 3
19 459 Jack Olsen Unicycle Bastards 3
20 412 Meshkat JAVID Mighty Riders 3
21 423 Phil MEYER Phil's South Side 3
22 418 Frank Johnson Intermountain Orthaopaedics Cycling 3
23 460 Andrew Schlesinger CycleOne A.I.M. Racing 3
24 471 Jason Miranda Hankbuilt 3
25 427 Scott Hamness Artisan Family Racing 3
26 445 Matt Clark 3
27 405 Tim Goss Tireless Velo 3
28 477 Jamaal Folsom Existential Velo 3
29 433 phil avery League Racing 3
30 486 Jason Freed Vista Ridge Velo 3
31 462 Rick Wargo 3
32 474 Robert Stefanowicz 3
33 469 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 3
34 451 John Whiting Whitman College 3
35 475 Matt Botti Labtad Racing 3
36 425 Peter Nierengarten Arkadelphia 3
37 485 Spencer White 3
38 437 Lorne Cross Team Poseur 3
39 472 Luke Robbins 3
40 442 Christophe Francoeur Skidders! 3
41 463 Lou Franz 3
42 419 Greg Johnson Old Town Bicycles 3
43 431 Ed Kreefer Portland Velo 3
44 476 Philip Sundin Megasonic Sweeping, Inc 3
45 454 Tighe Vroman Team S+M 3
46 455 Jason Pope Team Nebo Ridge 3
47 453 Sean McCarthy Portland Triathlon Club 3
48 482 matthew sipple Team Beer'd 3
49 450 Paul DeVries Code 3 3
50 414 Jeff VAN MULLIGEN Atomic Racing/Speed Theory 3
51 417 Jeremy Wilson Atomic Racing/Speed Theory 3
52 416 Jason Gay Brooklyn Velo Force/GQ Racing 3
53 435 Dylan Cernitz Cyclo Sportiff 3
54 478 Grant Geschke 3
55 468 Jarrod Brubaker 3
56 466 Ben Rasche 3
57 484 Aaron McGrath 1 Error 3
58 464 Jonathan Penfold 3
59 457 Andrew Morphis 3
60 441 Lars C LARSEN Skidders! 3
61 465 Scott Ahrens 3
62 426 Blaine Krueger 3
63 461 Joseph Myers Two Wheeler/Specialized 3
64 447 Paul AUSTIN Allegro Cyclery 2
65 479 Derek Gallichotte 2
66 470 Don Webb 2
67 413 Mike BRAATEN Old Town Bicycles 3
DNF 439 Sean Corey Hankbuilt 2
DNF 483 Bradley Foster Hammer Velo 1
DNS 424 Rick Jones Ironheads Multisport Racing 0
DNS 434 Mark Heien Team 0
DNS 449 Bill Salbador 0
DNS 403 chris kunin 0
DNS 404 Stefano MILLER FahQ Ahl 0
DNS 407 Christopher SEYMOUR Second Ascent 0
DNS 408 Joseph KILBOURNE 'Cross Purpose/Beacon Hill Allstars 0
DNS 415 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca 0
DNS 420 James Ralston Hammer Velo 0
DNS 422 Derek Gallichotte 2020fuel 0
DNS 428 Mark Stephenson 0
DNS 429 Adam Cramer Thurston First Bank 0
DNS 436 Jay Hersh 0
DNS 438 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 0
DNS 448 Zach Gayne Bush League Wrenching 0
DNS 452 Matthew Cittadini Bush League Wrenching 0
DNS 458 Curt FERGUSON 0
DNS 473 Jason Bacon Hankbuilt 0

Junior Men 10-14

Num Name Team Laps
1 905 David O'Brien Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman LLC 4
2 902 Logan FEASLINE Vertical Earth 4
3 901 Zachary Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles 4
4 904 Jedidiah FRITZINGER Red Zone Cycling 4
5 907 Kody RAYMOND Old Town Bicycles 4
6 903 Edward FRITZINGER Red Zone Cycling 4
7 912 Jarrett Aregger ASC Racing/Redline 4
8 915 Cameron Millar-Griffin 3
9 906 Mike JORS ASC Racing/Redline 3
10 911 Bridger FIORE Montana Cyclocross 3
11 916 Rubin Field Mountain View Cycles 3
12 908 Steven RAYMOND Old Town Bicycles 3
13 999 George JACKSON Redline 3
14 910 Izaak King Veloce Racing 3
15 900 Mitchell Stevens OR 3
16 917 Zachary Jossy 3
17 914 Nathan Gallardo 2
18 913 Elkin Parker 2
DNF 909 Grayson Szczukowski 1

Junior Men 15-16

Num Name Team Laps
1 951 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth 4
2 950 Colin Krebsbach ASC Racing/Redline 4
3 953 Will VAN CLEVE Rad Racing NW 4
4 955 Ari Mahan ASC/Redline 4
5 956 Tyler COPLEA Four Unity 4
6 954 David Kirske Jr Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman LLC 4
7 952 Jaxon Suttlemyre Vertical Earth 4
8 972 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 4
9 973 Stephen Roberts Cyclepath Racing 4

Master Men 45+

Num Name Team Laps
1 715 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 4
2 700 Thomas PRICE KCCX/Lincoln Industries 4
3 724 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 4
4 796 Dale Plant Kona Factory Team 4
5 729 Greg Talbert Scott/Mavic USA 4
6 706 Waldek STEPNIOWSKI 4
7 792 Randy Iddings Redline 4
8 701 TROY TUCKER Inside Ride 4
8 300 John Mitchem Guinness Cycling Team
9 702 John ILTIS Mi Duole 4
10 738 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
11 721 Steve Yenne Capitol Subaru Cycling 4
12 709 Brian GRIFFIN Team Alliance 4
13 730 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 4
14 712 William Goritski Tireless Velo 4
15 725 Chris Tauscher Tireless Velo 4
16 711 Cully TODD Team Skin 4
17 771 Brook Watts Great Divide Cycling Team 4
18 705 J Devon ALVAREZ Cole Sport 4
19 703 Steve MCNAMEE Ridley Factory Team 4
20 766 edwin RAMBUSKI Team Rambuski Law 4
21 726 John Fiore Montana Cyclocross 4
22 735 William Zale Specialized River City Bicycles 4
23 765 John ALVING 4
24 743 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. Wenatchee Area Racers 4
25 750 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 4
26 783 Jeffrey Appeltans Mambo Kings Racing 4
27 785 John Paul McCarthy SRAM Factory 4
28 763 Bill Cochran GAS Intrinsik 4
29 776 Rick HECKENLAIBLE Cucina Fresca 4
30 733 Dave Tricamo Team DFL 4
31 797 Jim Miller Cyclepath Racing 4
32 727 Alan Ott HRS/Rock Lobster 4
33 717 Jamie EMERY Action Motorcycles 4
34 736 Roger Joys River City Bicycles 4
35 714 Todd Anderson Bicycle Centers/Collision One 4
36 775 Dave Burnard Olsons Bikes 4
37 784 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 4
38 767 James Thiele Team Rose City 4
39 788 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club 4
40 734 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 4
41 740 Dave REED Embrocation Cycling Journal 4
42 742 Peter KRUMINS Old Town Bicycles 4
43 778 Robert Ling Team Escapados 4
44 305 Gregg Leion 4
45 745 Michael Mara Desert Orthopaedics 4
46 754 Mike DOHERTY Cucina Fresca 4
47 756 Rick RAYMOND Old Town Bicycles 4
48 752 Jerry CUTRIGHT ASC Racing/Redline 4
49 764 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance 4
50 781 Kevin O'Connell Portland Velo 4
51 773 Jay LODER Mighty Riders 4
52 755 Ben Suttlemyre Vertical Earth 4
53 795 Andrew Peterson Existential Velo 4
54 793 Gary Wolff Team Maxxis 4
55 722 Chris Baker Team Bicycle Trip 4
56 787 Alan Snodgrass Tireless Velo 4
57 768 Chris Mahan Second Ascent 4
58 789 Dieter Hoffmann 4
59 782 Vern Krist Showers Pass 3
60 759 Michael P Austin Allegro Cyclery 4
61 713 Jay MONGILLO Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles 4
62 751 David STANTON Cucina Fresca 4
63 304 Bruce James 4
64 301 darrin grund 4
65 780 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 4
66 798 Michael Cisek Plan C 4
67 760 Eric Szczukowski 4
68 772 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 3
69 737 George JACKSON Old Town Bicycles 3
70 799 Terry Keele Zanconato Cycles 3
71 731 Erik SALANDER Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 3
72 302 Todd Sprague men biking sport 3
73 791 Michael Dehner 3
74 790 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 3
75 744 Richard Desmond Cyclepath Racing 3
76 303 Tracy Marks 3
77 794 Chris Luby Team Kick Ass 3
78 779 Darren Pennington 3
79 761 Jeffrey KING 3
80 786 Barry Johnson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 3
81 306 William Lambert 3
DNF 707 Paul Kovacevic First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 2
DNF 723 Paul SADOFF HRS/ROCK LOBSTER CYCLES 2
DNF 770 Gary Smith 2
DNF 728 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo 1
DNF 747 Todd Gallaher IJM 1
DNS 718 Mike Leone Yard Sale Cyclocross 0
DNS 769 John Foulston Portland Velo 0
DNS 704 Larry KAUFMAN Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 0
DNS 708 Brooke Hoyer Tireless Velo 0
DNS 710 Greg O'Brien Word-RCB 0
DNS 716 Stefano MILLER FahQ Ahl 0
DNS 719 Dave QUEEN 20/20 Fuel 0
DNS 732 Jeffrey LARSON Rep Cafe 0
DNS 739 Allen Lucas Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0
DNS 741 Michael HATTRUP BD Roofing 0
DNS 746 Peter WELLSMAN Pro City Racing 0
DNS 748 Mark Bradley 0
DNS 749 Thomas PREHN Rocky Mounts/Izze 0
DNS 753 David Smith 0
DNS 757 Gary SEWELL FOG Manitoba 0
DNS 758 Tracy Wilder Cyclepath Racing 0
DNS 762 Mark Reis Yakima Bike Vigilantes 0
DNS 774 Stephen Hemminger Southtown Velo 0
DNS 777 Kevin MACDONALD Steed Cycles 0

Master Men 55+

Num Name Team Laps
1 585 Edward HAMEL Joe's Garage 4
2 596 Harold Parker 360 Racing 4
3 593 Evan Griffiths 4
4 586 Steve Lacey Showers Pass 4
5 599 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 4
6 597 Henric Meldgard Worca 4
7 581 Ron Strasser Team S+M 4
8 594 Peter Spir Team S+M 4
9 583 Brian Volkert Team Doublecheck 4
10 592 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club 3
11 589 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 3
12 591 Erik NORDENSON 3
13 595 Mark LONGRIE Old Town Bicycles 3
14 569 brad carvey Team Cross 3
15 584 Keith MacLaren 1 Error 3
16 587 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 3
DNS 578 Tom Webb 0
DNS 579 Richard Daifuku First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0
DNS 590 Tom HOLMES 1 Error 0
DNS 580 Steve MULLER Flathead Cycling 0
DNS 582 Edward Lanton 0
DNS 588 Robin WILLARD Oak Bay Bikes 0
DNS 598 Rick Gregory 0

Master Women

Num Name Team Laps
1 389 Julie Swearingen Mountain View Cycles 4
2 388 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 4
3 380 Dayna Deuter Church of the Big Ring 4
4 367 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports 4
5 391 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 4
6 368 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 4
7 379 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Sorella Forte 4
8 375 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte 4
9 366 Molly Martin NRC/Kona 4
10 398 Virginie Calmie Cyclepath Racing 4
11 382 Jennifer HORN Sorella Cycling p/b BVM Engineering 4
12 385 Karen WILKINSON Team Group Health 4
13 374 Nikole PATTONROCK Ragnarok Racing 4
14 381 Katherine Christensen 4
15 383 Jessica Gallagher C3 Athetes Serving Athletes 4
16 370 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 4
17 399 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 4
18 393 William Goritski Tireless Velo 4
19 201 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte 4
20 373 Deborah DRIVER 4
21 392 Elaine Prause Super Relax Concept 4
22 384 Michelle Mishoe Specialized River City Bicycles 4
23 394 Linda Fanning 4
24 387 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 4
25 372 Cynthia FREED Cucina Fresca 3
26 386 Jan Moss Team Group Health 3
27 397 mielle blomberg 3
28 200 Sheilagh Griffin 3
29 390 Meg Mautner Bike Central 3
DNS 317 Bill Salbador 0
DNS 369 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte 0
DNS 371 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 0
DNS 376 Kathleen McMahon Cucina Fresca 0
DNS 377 Ina McLean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0
DNS 378 Jitka COLE Starbucks 0
DNS 395 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 0
DNS 396 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 0

Singlespeed

Num Name Team Laps
1 620 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles/Tonic 4
2 648 JT Fountain 3FCX/Twin Six 4
3 633 Rich Maile Sacramento CX 4
4 649 Erik Fabrizius Veloshop 4
5 617 Ian CRANE Rad Racing NW 4
6 643 Patrick Morrissey Team Cross 4
7 613 Craig Etheridge 4
8 637 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 4
9 636 Daniel CASPER GrandStay Hotels 4
10 638 Brian Myers HODALA! 4
11 654 Kurt Wolfgang ten speed films.com 4
12 624 Adrian Olmstead HUP United 4
13 657 Darrin Seeds Yakima Bike Vigilantes 4
14 607 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
15 603 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 4
16 611 Jason Williams Cucina Fresca 4
17 605 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 4
18 642 Brent Casady Existential Velo 4
19 627 Zachary Daab HUP United 4
20 621 Bernard Georges HUP United 4
21 625 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 4
22 610 Jeffrey Anderson Cucina Fresca 4
23 602 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo 4
24 628 Glenn Soja Cucina Fresca 4
25 640 Mike Rolcik Ragnarok Racing 4
26 600 Brandon M Wagner wa 4
27 646 Peter Lines Staccato Gelato 4
28 656 John Howe Team Bear 4
29 650 James Williams 1 Error 4
30 601 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath Racing 4
31 641 Sal Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing 4
32 612 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 4
33 652 Brian Glass Cucina Fresca 4
34 631 steve tyrrill 4
35 622 Chase Banna 4
36 629 Ken Hahn 4
37 635 Michael Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 4
38 606 Brody Boeger Ironclad Performance Wear 4
39 634 Kameron Vaughn Crossniacs 4
40 626 Marila Alvares signal cycles 4
41 604 Eric Sletmoe Mountain View Cycles 4
42 630 joel metz Blackbird 4
43 618 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo 4
44 615 Richard Rosko 4
45 647 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 4
46 653 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 4
47 632 Will Cortez Crossniacs 4
48 639 Tom WOJCIK Le Peloton 3
DNF 623 Ian Mullins Mafia Racing 1
DNS 608 Matthew Wills Courage Cycles 0
DNS 609 Brad Urban Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 0
DNS 614 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 0
DNS 616 Ryan Ferro 0
DNS 619 Maxwell Kullwasi HUP United 0
DNS 644 Devin Flynn Team ButterCup 0
DNS 645 Brian Garretson Royal Family of International Acclaim 0
DNS 651 joseph jossy 0