Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships

OR. October 10, 2021

Part of the Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships

Updated October 19, 2021 at 7:00 PM

Masters Women 30-34

Num Name Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age City Time
1 190 Rachel Serslev 5 18753 6:44.0 8:39.3 8:51.8 8:52.1 8:53.4 30 Eugene 42:00.6
2 539 Rhys May 5 21215 6:40.6 8:42.2 8:48.4 8:55.1 9:09.8 33 Portland 42:16.0
3 657 Angharad Porteous 5 14311 7:15.9 9:13.9 8:51.3 8:49.4 8:46.2 34 Portland 42:56.6
4 44 Molly Russell-Holmes 5 21264 6:50.2 8:59.8 9:02.6 9:11.7 9:07.8 33 Portland 43:12.0
5 656 Charley Erickson 5 21146 7:16.6 9:07.3 9:24.5 9:04.4 9:13.3 31 Portland 44:06.0
6 155 Jennifer Haliewicz 4 10866 7:30.4 10:01.0 10:09.3 10:17.9 34 Portland 37:58.5
7 645 Kelsey Ward 4 20266 8:13.7 10:10.9 10:28.3 10:44.3 31 Corvallis 39:37.1
8 16 Sarah Livingston 4 20158 9:00.0 11:46.8 11:43.3 12:02.4 32 Portland 44:32.4
DNS 15 Rachel Geiter 20517 32 Walla Walla

Masters Women 35-39

Num Name Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age City Time
1 127 Sarah Jane Hash 5 13748 7:18.0 9:04.3 9:02.3 8:57.8 9:15.8 40 Bend 43:38.1
2 402 Bryna Curry 4 20270 7:33.3 9:44.0 9:47.5 9:49.1 36 Bend 36:53.8
3 523 Amy Engelhard 4 16036 7:49.9 10:24.6 10:04.0 9:55.9 38 Tigard 38:14.3
4 58 Evelyn Boling 4 17809 10:32.4 10:12.4 9:28.0 8:43.8 39 Portland 38:56.5
5 239 Shannon Herriges 4 20514 7:48.6 10:26.5 10:27.5 10:35.4 35 Portland 39:17.9

Masters Women 40-44

Num Name Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age City Time
1 45 Jenna Lingwood 5 1308 6:19.2 7:57.3 7:59.9 8:07.3 8:12.4 41 Portland 38:36.0
2 203 Anne Davis Usher 5 4172 6:26.8 8:13.1 8:26.2 8:27.6 8:27.8 43 Portland 40:01.4
3 65 Elise Donovan 5 NO 7:15.0 8:45.7 8:54.6 9:01.0 8:46.6 42 Spokane 42:42.8
4 540 Annick Chalier 5 13829 7:11.6 8:56.5 9:09.8 9:14.5 9:11.3 44 Lyle 43:43.6
5 541 Rachel Hawes 5 20548 7:27.5 8:54.2 9:15.9 9:13.8 9:23.9 41 Monmouth 44:15.2
6 128 Sierra Callahan 5 4155 7:20.9 9:05.9 9:14.3 9:19.1 9:24.1 44 Portland 44:24.2
7 364 Michelle Mills 5 10659 7:14.2 9:16.7 9:22.0 9:30.1 9:28.6 44 Bend 44:51.5
8 483 Sierra Domaille 5 NO 7:05.4 9:17.8 9:31.0 9:57.1 9:22.4 45 Portland 45:13.6
9 226 Erinne Goodell 4 10196 7:18.6 9:44.9 9:35.1 9:55.6 42 Portland 36:34.1
10 131 Lisa Gentz 4 13284 7:49.5 9:45.7 9:46.5 9:43.2 41 Bend 37:04.8
11 12 Kimberly Sass 4 11064 7:28.4 9:41.1 10:11.7 10:10.5 43 Portland 37:31.6
12 97 Shelly Boelter 4 17900 7:45.5 10:04.1 10:33.2 10:36.6 44 Portland 38:59.3
13 123 Amy Solana 4 17874 8:07.4 10:17.3 10:30.5 10:30.7 42 Portland 39:25.8
DNS 279 Alicia Prusinski 20725 43 Bend

Masters Women 45-49

Num Name Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age City Time
1 233 Carrie Carney 5 18234 6:55.4 9:06.7 9:06.1 9:00.0 9:10.0 48 Bend 43:18.1
2 109 Megan Ramey 5 20933 7:30.4 9:21.1 9:26.5 9:37.3 9:24.8 46 Hood River 45:20.0
3 374 Amy Rice 5 2024 7:30.1 9:30.3 9:33.3 9:28.1 9:35.2 47 Portland 45:36.9
4 31 Kristi Cutter 4 17484 7:48.1 9:51.6 9:55.8 10:03.4 46 Bend 37:38.8
5 542 Layla Billowitz 4 15428 8:01.2 10:02.3 10:13.2 10:03.0 49 Bend 38:19.6
6 543 Dani Stiles 4 20983 8:11.5 10:18.7 10:55.7 11:28.9 46 Vancouver 40:54.7
7 544 Victoria VanderZanden 4 16426 8:49.6 12:06.5 12:57.3 12:25.4 49 Tualatin 46:18.7
DNS 117 Hilary Luther 8901 46 Portland
DNS 372 Christy Hawkins 14236 45 Portland

Masters Women 50-54

Num Name Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age City Time
1 118 Mielle Blomberg 5 7228 6:57.1 9:16.4 9:24.5 9:08.5 9:19.9 51 Portland 44:06.3
2 329 Ann Kennedy 5 6742 7:34.5 9:06.6 9:20.1 9:26.6 9:21.2 54 Portland 44:48.9
3 225 Stephanie Spiak 5 18795 7:24.7 9:21.9 9:34.6 9:49.1 9:13.4 50 Portland 45:23.6
4 83 Martha Paulus 5 3242 7:20.2 9:41.9 9:58.6 10:11.0 9:52.2 51 Salem 47:03.8
5 232 Susan Renn 4 one day 8:46.9 10:08.3 10:26.3 10:16.3 53 Portland 39:37.7
6 64 Renee Beard 4 17118 8:12.9 10:42.8 10:22.9 10:41.3 54 Eugene 39:59.8
7 418 Cecilia Becerra 4 12302 8:29.2 10:39.4 10:32.6 10:28.9 51 Portland 40:10.0
8 159 Jennifer Rychlik 4 7765 9:14.0 11:49.2 12:38.7 12:16.5 51 Forest Grove 45:58.3
9 458 Tess Weir 4 5584 9:44.8 11:46.8 11:16.2 13:40.3 53 Beaverton 46:28.0
10 496 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen 3 11968 10:50.1 15:28.8 15:43.5 54 Oregon City 42:02.3
DNS 140 Kimberlee Stafford 10411 50 Portland
DNS 207 Brenna Elena Wolford 15859 52 Bend

Masters Women 55-59

Num Name Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age City Time
1 500 Rhonda Morin 5 5074 7:01.6 9:01.0 9:01.0 9:06.4 9:10.4 55 Gresham 43:20.3
2 157 Laura Mullen 5 16430 7:12.8 9:04.8 9:12.0 9:45.0 9:24.7 55 Portland 44:39.2
3 50 Carolyn Daubeny 5 13460 7:23.3 9:15.7 9:18.3 9:37.2 9:29.1 58 Bend 45:03.5
4 282 Laura Trace 5 5404 7:13.6 9:26.1 9:36.2 9:47.1 9:43.1 56 Portland 45:46.0
5 457 Christine Holland 5 7545 7:15.9 9:30.2 9:50.9 9:42.6 9:47.7 55 Portland 46:07.2
6 545 Sha-Marie Brown 4 12119 8:47.5 11:06.4 11:11.4 11:13.1 55 Bend 42:18.3
7 546 Donna Metz 4 15203 9:03.9 11:14.4 11:06.8 11:37.1 58 Renton 43:02.1
8 503 Leslie Carlson 4 8:43.2 11:51.1 11:56.2 11:35.0 Portland 44:05.4
9 156 Traci Smolen 4 11964 8:38.4 11:44.9 12:09.5 15:44.1 55 Portland 48:16.8
DNS 308 Leslie Carlson 8048 57 Portland

Masters Women 60-64

Num Name Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age City Time
1 56 Lora Melkonian 5 10500 7:09.6 9:10.2 9:05.1 9:13.8 9:09.7 63 Trout Lake 43:48.3
2 59 Susan Foster 4 13101 7:35.9 9:50.6 9:47.3 9:51.4 64 Bend 37:05.1
3 547 Vikki Bourcier 3 655 10:32.1 14:32.4 15:03.9 63 Eugene 40:08.3

Masters Women 65-69

Num Name Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Age City Time
1 548 Pam Reid 4 346 8:13.4 10:27.9 11:07.8 10:49.5 65 Portland 40:38.5
2 301 Sheryl Johnson 4 one day 8:36.7 11:23.3 11:22.4 11:30.4 67 Silverdale 42:52.7
3 377 Bonnie Rosenfeld 3 4650 10:26.0 13:51.9 13:55.9 69 Portland 38:13.7

Open 30-34

Num Name Team Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Age City Time
1 148 Jacob Rathe 6 343 5:38.0 7:03.0 7:14.5 7:27.4 7:31.8 7:26.0 31 Portland 42:23.0
2 296 Benn Stover 6 21155 5:39.9 7:21.3 7:37.6 7:28.8 7:57.4 7:52.7 33 Hood River 43:59.9
3 521 Adam Kachman 5 17700 6:07.7 8:12.9 8:13.9 8:05.4 8:11.4 32 Portland 38:54.8
4 60 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 5 15250 6:13.9 8:17.8 8:09.3 8:24.8 8:19.7 33 Bend 39:28.2
5 30 Ian Cox 5 NO 6:30.9 8:00.2 8:09.0 8:46.6 8:12.0 34 San Francisco 39:41.2
6 179 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5 15008 5:54.1 8:25.6 8:42.3 8:34.5 8:26.3 32 Portland 40:05.2
7 281 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 5 16743 6:06.6 8:10.1 8:22.3 9:16.7 8:24.5 31 Portland 40:23.0
8 663 Tyler Aquino 5 18193 6:06.4 8:21.7 9:07.7 8:28.8 8:46.7 30 Portland 40:55.1
9 552 Jacob Olsen 5 20103 6:28.0 8:33.9 8:40.7 8:44.0 8:39.5 32 Portland 41:09.4
10 349 Oscar Guevara 5 20732 6:26.3 8:44.2 8:49.6 8:55.3 8:39.2 33 Vancouver 41:37.3
11 243 Michael Wing 5 21271 6:34.3 8:30.8 9:02.9 8:40.3 8:52.5 34 Portland 41:44.5
12 654 Alonso Tal 5 00000000 6:28.1 9:28.3 9:10.4 9:36.3 9:07.5 33 Portland 43:54.4
13 24 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 5 20147 6:42.8 9:10.2 9:30.1 10:00.4 9:56.2 32 Portland 45:22.6
14 494 Cameron Wynhof 4 21581 7:50.2 10:20.6 10:41.7 11:42.9 45 Hillsboro 40:41.9

Open 35-39

Num Name Team Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Age City Time
1 154 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 6 15063 5:19.8 7:05.4 7:06.6 7:14.8 7:24.3 7:09.3 39 Portland 41:23.5
2 37 Sean Corey 6 7131 5:47.0 7:25.4 7:27.6 7:17.6 7:17.1 7:21.3 39 Vancouver 42:39.9
3 666 Sean Babcock Team S&M 6 5:44.1 7:24.6 7:25.4 7:22.6 7:29.1 7:20.8 38 Corvallis 42:50.7
4 526 Ben Pederson 6 18445 5:55.9 7:31.6 7:48.1 7:46.9 7:41.7 7:51.0 38 Portland 44:39.2
5 230 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 6 15482 6:16.6 7:57.9 8:14.0 8:03.0 8:14.5 8:35.5 38 Portland 47:25.8
6 81 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5 18420 6:11.2 7:58.3 8:09.5 8:20.0 8:30.4 37 Portland 39:12.8
7 262 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 5 18809 6:09.2 8:19.8 8:15.7 8:03.3 8:21.9 38 Camas 39:14.3
8 385 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 5 18714 6:23.2 8:13.6 8:16.1 8:18.4 8:16.3 35 Bend 39:31.2
9 175 Jeff Roerig 5 20800 6:12.3 8:20.2 8:21.3 8:29.9 8:44.5 37 West Linn 40:12.5
10 267 Trevor Miller Grouptrail Cycling 5 21031 6:38.3 8:23.7 8:27.0 8:29.1 8:21.3 37 Portland 40:24.4
11 655 Stuart Fisher-Spurlock 5 20976 6:32.2 8:26.5 8:35.6 8:33.2 8:32.1 39 Portland 40:44.5
12 554 Jeff Gepper 5 20244 6:46.5 8:54.5 9:35.0 9:42.1 9:44.3 35 Eugene 44:47.6
13 266 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 5 18595 7:34.6 9:47.9 9:59.7 9:21.1 9:22.2 38 Portland 46:10.2
14 106 Josue Jimenez 5 16651 7:05.6 9:41.3 10:12.3 9:30.2 9:46.5 37 Bingen 46:20.8
15 27 Christopher Taylor 5 18776 7:21.4 9:45.8 10:27.8 10:27.3 10:03.7 36 Newberg 48:11.3
16 555 Marty Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 5 13355 6:58.1 9:57.1 10:37.2 10:50.2 10:55.9 40 Portland 49:24.0
DQ 241 Kaler Marshall 6 Yes 5:37.0 7:15.1 7:16.4 7:15.8 7:24.3 7:10.7 36 Walla Walla 42:01.4
DNS 19 Scott Scholz 17345 39 Portland
DNS 29 Ira ARMAD NO 40 Seattle
DNS 137 Justin Rackley 14301 38 Portland

Open Junior 11-12

Num Name Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Age City Time
1 195 Kai Blankenship 4 20589 3:47.9 6:04.8 6:16.0 6:22.1 12 Bend 22:30.7
2 511 Henry Linn 4 4:29.3 6:56.4 6:34.3 6:32.0 11 Bend 24:31.9
3 161 Bjorn Swanson 4 20820 4:22.3 6:52.6 6:41.5 7:13.6 11 The Dalles 25:09.9
4 560 Wyatt Hawes 4 20342 4:27.1 7:08.8 7:04.2 7:20.1 12 Monmouth 26:00.1
5 448 Leo Herriges 4 20865 5:31.8 7:29.8 7:26.3 7:11.7 11 Portland 27:39.5
6 423 Keoni Padaca 4 21472 4:31.2 8:06.9 7:33.3 8:05.1 13 Lake Oswego 28:16.4
7 384 Bridger Mills 3 20830 5:28.6 8:22.0 8:31.1 11 Bend 22:21.6
8 561 Axel Weaver 3 20798 4:13.1 8:30.2 10:05.4 11 Portland 22:48.6
9 647 Azariah Cohen 3 5:46.1 9:08.4 8:45.7 11 Portland 23:40.1
10 78 Jase Henderson 3 20789 10:25.9 6:58.1 7:09.2 11 Gresham 24:33.1
11 646 Lewis Foote 3 5:47.3 10:40.1 11:07.1 11 Portland 27:34.4
12 570 George McGregor 3 20997 6:11.2 10:40.0 11:52.7 11 Portland 28:43.8
13 527 Nico Franklin 1 5:07.8 11 Portland 05:07.7

Open Junior 13-14

Num Name Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age City Time
1 194 Bjorn Blankenship 5 18177 3:17.2 4:53.9 5:03.8 5:08.6 5:17.8 14 Bend 23:41.2
2 562 Jack Billowitz 5 18792 3:31.4 5:32.7 5:41.7 5:56.4 6:02.2 14 Bend 26:44.3
3 201 Gavin Newman 5 18556 3:37.4 5:53.8 6:03.8 6:12.9 6:01.4 14 Portland 27:49.2
4 563 Gabriel Nary 4 20314 4:07.4 6:39.4 6:45.0 6:51.1 13 Bend 24:22.8
5 303 Austin Jackson 4 20864 4:16.1 7:06.2 7:02.8 7:00.9 13 Vancouver 25:25.9
6 473 Orion Souders 4 18895 4:32.8 7:01.6 7:41.4 7:45.6 14 Portland 27:01.3
7 331 Maurice Richey 4 20609 4:39.4 7:34.6 7:51.9 7:55.8 14 Portland 28:01.6
8 437 Ian Baker 4 20384 4:48.3 7:50.6 8:01.8 8:33.3 14 Portland 29:13.9
9 564 Tao Rohde 4 21281 4:54.6 8:10.0 8:15.5 8:40.6 13 Ashland 30:00.6
10 565 Braden Stiles 3 20821 5:38.3 10:12.6 10:09.1 14 Vancouver 25:59.9

Open Junior 15-16

Num Name Team Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Age City Time
1 35 Zane Strait 6 17461 5:45.4 7:11.2 7:17.2 7:23.2 7:38.0 7:27.7 16 Bend 42:46.5
2 566 Jade Rohde 6 20987 5:55.1 7:45.7 7:31.2 7:39.6 7:56.1 7:59.3 16 Ashland 44:50.9
3 356 Peter Bentley 6 18941 6:09.7 7:34.7 7:49.5 7:56.2 7:59.8 7:37.6 15 Bend 45:10.8
4 284 Zachary Smith 6 17195 5:54.5 7:47.9 8:01.2 7:58.9 7:55.3 7:53.5 16 Portland 45:35.5
5 20 Max Smith Cascadia Junior Cycling 6 17479 6:08.3 8:12.3 8:08.8 8:11.9 8:10.4 8:06.9 15 Portland 47:02.5
6 264 Tyler Morgenson Cascadia Junior Cycling 6 21182 6:12.5 8:03.0 8:13.0 8:11.2 8:15.5 8:03.4 15 Bend 47:02.6
7 85 Jack Hampson 5 17620 7:00.1 9:24.0 9:56.3 10:08.3 10:50.1 15 Lake Oswego 47:23.3

Open Junior 17-18

Num Name Team Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Age City Time
1 294 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 6 18937 5:43.0 7:16.2 7:21.5 7:33.7 7:34.0 7:30.0 18 Bend 43:02.0
2 436 Noah Sanders 6 20088 6:02.6 7:28.7 7:38.3 7:35.1 7:51.4 7:48.2 18 Portland 44:27.4
3 153 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling 6 20887 6:04.3 7:46.5 8:03.5 7:57.1 8:17.1 8:14.3 17 Bend 46:25.9
4 52 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 6 15506 5:42.1 7:17.2 10:20.8 7:50.5 7:45.9 7:59.6 17 West Linn 46:58.8
5 420 Benicio Thorne 5 16949 6:00.7 7:56.5 8:38.6 8:21.3 8:42.1 17 Portland 39:42.5
6 370 Halen Harrison Cascadia Junior Cycling 5 17188 6:16.1 8:21.7 8:39.9 9:47.5 9:40.7 17 Portland 42:49.0

Open Junior 9-10

Num Name Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Age City Time
1 498 Johnie Hogue 4 21558 4:37.4 7:31.8 7:32.9 7:32.0 11 Portland 27:14.0
2 573 Alex Usher 4 NO 4:44.7 7:32.9 7:39.0 8:01.8 10 Portland 27:58.3
3 568 Garett Hawes 4 21248 5:10.0 7:42.4 7:41.2 8:53.3 10 Monmouth 29:26.8
4 574 Ezra White 3 21554 5:28.6 8:16.4 8:48.8 10 Corvallis 22:33.7
5 567 Spencer Bradway 3 one day 5:19.7 9:05.3 9:21.9 11 Portland 23:46.8
6 273 August Power 3 21561 5:57.4 9:06.4 9:55.1 9 Beaverton 24:58.8
7 653 Mateo Berlanga 3 5:52.4 10:01.6 10:37.7 9 Happy Valley 26:31.6
8 350 Ángel Guevara 3 21584 6:38.3 11:24.2 10:32.5 9 28:34.9
9 650 Corbin Pimley 3 6:07.0 11:13.3 11:34.4 9 Portland 28:54.6
10 571 Kai Solovewicz 3 20656 6:08.8 11:22.4 11:49.7 11 Portland 29:20.8
11 104 Espen Eld-Mathis 3 21489 7:21.2 12:11.2 14:36.6 9 Milwaukie 34:08.9
12 569 Gabriel Linn 0 8323 45 Bend 00:00.0
13 572 Logan Trost 0 21474 10 Portland 00:00.0

Open Masters 40-44

Num Name Team Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Age City Time
1 72 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 6 15829 5:56.2 7:11.5 7:16.7 7:27.3 7:19.9 7:13.7 41 Portland 42:25.6
2 351 Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery 6 1283 5:42.7 7:29.9 7:25.3 7:24.6 7:18.9 7:29.5 44 Bend 42:51.8
3 25 Christopher Bagg 6 5797 6:02.6 7:39.2 7:29.9 7:35.3 7:56.2 7:48.5 43 Portland 44:32.9
4 667 Jeremy Russell 6 5:56.9 7:36.9 7:39.4 7:47.6 7:52.5 7:56.8 40 Portland 44:51.7
5 459 Carl Werner 5 13591 6:31.4 8:06.7 8:07.3 8:02.4 8:11.3 44 Portland 39:01.1
6 204 Fred Mills 5 18293 6:11.8 7:55.6 7:56.6 8:16.8 9:07.0 42 Bend 39:29.3
7 577 Zac Lytle Team Finger 5 21280 6:21.1 8:07.8 8:25.1 8:11.9 8:24.3 44 Hood River 39:30.9
8 488 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 5 8655 6:28.9 8:46.6 8:36.6 8:31.1 8:36.4 45 Vancouver 41:00.3
9 487 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 5 10695 7:02.0 8:27.1 8:29.7 8:24.1 8:36.4 40 Portland 41:01.2
10 192 Gerardo Perez 5 12751 6:40.3 8:48.8 8:46.9 8:48.5 8:43.5 42 Wilsonville 41:50.7
11 658 Noel Johnson 5 6:56.5 8:47.7 8:40.0 8:46.1 8:40.4 43 Portland 41:54.4
12 528 Brad Davidson 5 15226 6:40.4 8:50.9 8:48.9 8:43.8 9:07.9 40 Portland 42:14.6
13 380 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 5 15202 6:49.8 8:49.5 9:02.8 8:48.3 8:54.9 44 Portland 42:28.9
14 578 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling 5 18734 6:43.2 8:57.0 9:05.1 9:16.3 8:53.8 40 Portland 42:57.0
15 579 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 5 15135 6:32.1 8:58.8 9:31.7 9:11.1 8:56.2 40 Portland 43:12.3
16 433 Andrew Suchocki 5 13258 7:24.6 9:10.1 8:56.8 9:05.1 8:48.1 43 Portland 43:26.4
17 580 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 5 16523 7:00.1 8:43.0 9:07.8 9:28.8 9:17.4 41 Portland 43:39.9
18 575 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 5 13475 6:52.4 8:55.1 9:24.2 9:12.2 9:24.5 44 Portland 43:50.5
19 236 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 5 13631 6:55.9 9:22.7 9:14.8 9:22.7 9:30.8 43 Gladstone 44:30.0
20 522 Garrett Tyburski 5 17917 7:14.8 9:15.5 9:27.5 9:39.2 9:32.7 42 Portland 45:13.2
21 240 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX 5 20458 7:20.1 9:20.7 9:44.8 9:40.7 9:39.1 40 Portland 45:48.0
22 289 Shaun Stiles 5 19003 7:12.7 9:35.8 9:43.4 9:36.1 9:46.9 44 Vancouver 45:59.8
23 209 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 4 16716 6:01.1 8:01.7 8:11.2 7:54.9 41 Portland 30:10.1
DNS 234 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 17680 41 Oregon City
DNS 249 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 12052 45 Portland
DNS 576 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 8116 41 Bend

Open Masters 45-49

Num Name Team Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Age City Time
1 640 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 6 438 5:44.0 7:30.4 7:21.1 7:22.5 7:33.6 7:37.7 48 Portland 43:13.8
2 14 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 6 2579 5:47.7 7:34.3 7:41.6 7:40.6 7:44.1 7:36.9 46 Portland 44:07.9
3 583 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 6 326 6:09.2 7:42.1 7:52.9 7:47.5 7:51.5 8:01.7 45 Forest Grove 45:27.5
4 446 Eric Lanners 5 Yes 6:33.5 7:51.6 8:10.5 8:11.8 8:10.2 49 Portland 39:01.7
5 381 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 5 5875 6:30.9 8:09.0 8:10.4 8:22.2 8:28.1 49 Portland 39:43.9
6 166 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 5 12279 6:25.4 8:09.5 8:21.9 8:36.6 8:26.1 48 Portland 40:02.9
7 661 David Rasca 5 6011 6:51.5 8:39.3 8:24.3 8:30.9 8:32.3 44 Salem 41:02.4
8 493 Andy Letourneau 5 7582 7:05.1 8:58.1 8:40.4 8:48.9 8:27.7 46 Damascus 42:05.2
9 63 Tristan Jones 5 12223 6:53.7 8:48.9 8:58.3 8:57.8 8:27.1 47 Twin Falls 42:09.3
10 205 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 5 8698 6:59.3 8:45.2 8:54.5 8:56.5 8:58.4 47 Portland 42:37.9
11 636 David Marchi Murder of Crows 5 12374 6:54.9 8:38.9 9:02.8 8:52.7 9:08.9 46 Bend 42:43.1
12 134 Jason Evans 5 20512 6:56.8 8:56.4 8:59.6 8:59.8 8:50.5 45 West Linn 42:47.3
13 581 Shea Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 5 8985 6:38.3 8:50.6 9:01.7 9:08.3 9:06.5 48 Monmouth 42:50.8
14 373 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 5 2023 6:49.7 9:13.7 8:52.3 9:03.4 8:54.0 48 Portland 42:57.3
15 651 Robert Christensen Team S&M 5 ?? new 6:51.0 9:10.6 10:04.8 9:07.1 9:46.0 48 Pdx 45:04.4
16 582 Gavin McGregor Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 5 16508 7:04.2 9:50.2 9:47.3 9:50.6 9:58.0 47 Portland 46:35.1
17 497 Antonio Castaneda Jr Pacific Office Automation Cycling 4 1265 6:56.8 8:34.3 9:03.5 8:30.7 48 Hillsboro 33:10.7
18 23 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 4 15978 7:28.6 10:04.6 11:16.5 13:07.5 45 Hood River 42:02.9
DNS 247 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15260 49 Beaverton
DNS 327 Joseph French Swift Racing PDX 8647 48 Portland
DNS 584 Thomas Wood 17455 48 Portland

Open Masters 50-54

Num Name Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age City Time
1 585 Paul Bourcier 5 631 5:51.1 7:25.3 7:26.8 7:28.4 7:26.7 54 Eugene 35:38.2
2 142 Danny Weikel 5 5892 5:46.7 7:36.2 7:30.8 7:28.8 7:34.1 50 Portland 35:56.6
3 591 Shannon Skerritt 5 1192 6:00.6 7:25.2 7:36.7 7:32.1 7:45.9 51 Portland 36:20.4
4 311 Webster Wilson 5 10643 5:53.8 7:39.5 7:54.6 7:56.1 7:55.3 50 Portland 37:19.2
5 277 Scott Bradway 5 1151 6:07.9 7:48.5 7:51.2 7:53.2 7:59.4 51 Portland 37:40.1
6 587 Aaron Leritz 5 2844 6:10.7 7:50.1 8:00.6 7:53.8 7:59.1 53 Portland 37:54.2
7 224 John Weathers 5 2777 6:09.0 7:48.7 8:05.0 8:06.3 7:51.2 52 Portland 38:00.1
8 178 Rick Metz 5 7983 6:09.9 7:59.4 8:03.6 7:56.5 7:51.3 54 Portland 38:00.6
9 71 Lance Heppler 5 17141 6:15.1 7:50.2 8:08.6 8:18.9 8:10.9 52 Vancouver 38:43.6
10 95 Terry Hamness 5 15942 6:19.9 8:00.0 8:08.3 8:12.6 8:10.9 52 Washougal 38:51.6
11 586 Mike Hamness 5 17054 6:20.1 8:15.5 8:21.8 8:31.4 8:31.1 50 Vancouver 39:59.8
12 292 Sal Collura 5 1093 6:35.6 8:34.0 8:35.5 8:15.6 8:26.8 53 Corvallis 40:27.4
13 447 Chris Haverty 5 1064 6:34.5 8:25.8 8:31.0 8:34.3 8:38.3 54 Portland 40:43.8
14 68 John Hatfield 5 3688 6:50.2 8:24.5 8:28.3 8:52.1 8:57.1 54 Portland 41:32.1
15 589 Jonathan Myers 5 577 7:09.5 8:18.0 8:44.2 8:54.9 8:32.3 54 Portland 41:38.8
16 338 Geoff Wittreich 5 5605 7:02.8 8:39.4 8:39.1 8:46.9 9:09.3 51 Portland 42:17.4
17 46 Adam Vanarsdall 5 18128 6:46.9 8:46.7 8:56.3 8:55.9 8:59.9 50 Portland 42:25.6
18 513 Jeff Copus 5 16195 7:00.0 8:43.1 8:50.5 9:06.9 9:00.6 53 Portland 42:41.1
19 188 Dean Maclean 4 13119 6:53.2 8:46.8 9:05.7 9:24.2 52 Portland 34:09.8
20 590 John Ohotto 4 18335 7:35.8 8:52.5 8:51.0 8:52.7 53 Portland 34:11.9
21 74 David Staczek 4 20681 7:07.9 9:07.1 9:04.0 9:12.5 53 Portland 34:31.4
22 330 Walter Mcknight 4 2807 7:00.6 8:52.0 9:36.2 9:21.9 55 Bend 34:50.6
23 588 Bill Messer 4 18542 7:15.1 9:02.7 9:20.1 9:17.5 55 Portland 34:55.3
24 265 Russ Morgenson 4 21181 6:52.1 9:03.4 9:33.0 9:38.7 52 Bend 35:07.1
25 76 Kevin Dickson 4 9064 7:24.9 9:02.4 9:29.8 9:25.8 53 Portland 35:22.8
26 149 Tony Pitone 4 12936 7:29.1 9:25.6 9:42.8 9:59.2 54 Portland 36:36.6
27 642 Matthew Jetton 4 8560 7:27.1 9:32.8 9:51.4 10:13.8 52 Portland 37:05.0
28 122 Bob Crow 4 2696 7:20.3 9:27.5 10:10.6 10:13.0 53 Portland 37:11.3
29 258 Chester Artman 4 10138 7:31.5 9:35.0 10:02.3 10:05.8 51 Lake Oswego 37:14.5
30 491 D'Arcy Owen 4 15704 7:47.6 10:40.9 11:22.6 10:59.2 50 West Linn 40:50.2
31 257 Jon Ragsdale 4 3695 9:01.6 11:58.1 12:16.3 12:21.5 52 Clackamas 45:37.4
32 48 Chris Hitchcock 3 18285 8:51.6 11:21.7 14:36.3 54 Portland 34:49.5
DNS 132 Greg Schmitt 17558 50 Portland
DNS 200 James Tervo 1425 52 Portland
DNS 208 Eric Cress 12122 51 Portland
DNS 287 James Green 5748 51 Portland
DNS 486 Tom Bird 7389 54 Tigard

Open Masters 55-59

Num Name Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age City Time
1 251 Dave Sjogren 5 1571 6:13.2 7:42.9 7:43.2 7:39.4 7:50.5 55 Bend 37:09.1
2 55 John McCaffrey 5 277 6:09.7 7:44.8 7:50.7 7:58.0 8:05.6 57 Portland 37:48.7
3 129 James Coats 5 17995 6:17.8 8:03.5 8:03.2 8:10.6 8:07.9 58 Bend 38:42.9
4 302 Mike Henry 5 5787 6:22.8 8:14.6 8:10.8 8:09.0 8:00.0 57 Damascus 38:57.1
5 278 Todd Rosier 5 370 6:24.9 8:17.3 8:18.0 8:26.0 8:27.7 57 Hillsboro 39:53.8
6 113 Martin Baker 5 1601 6:34.5 8:23.6 8:28.0 8:32.3 8:27.9 55 Portland 40:26.2
7 438 Scott Mares 5 8561 6:23.8 8:10.8 8:28.7 8:47.8 9:04.6 55 Portland 40:55.6
8 592 Matt Engel 5 2432 6:32.9 8:30.2 8:39.6 8:48.5 8:41.7 55 Bend 41:12.8
9 348 Steven Basden 4 30 6:43.6 8:40.3 8:40.9 8:55.0 57 Vancouver 32:59.7
10 594 Mike Schrankel 4 17870 6:44.3 8:32.2 8:42.5 9:03.0 55 Hood River 33:01.9
11 49 Jeff Chochon 4 10611 6:41.0 8:39.4 9:02.2 8:51.3 57 Portland 33:13.8
12 180 Andy Leritz 4 8907 6:38.0 8:53.0 9:02.4 8:56.2 55 Portland 33:29.5
13 476 Christophe Berteau-pavy 4 17608 6:45.0 8:51.4 8:50.4 9:17.4 56 Portland 33:44.1
14 390 Paul Greenwalt 4 165 7:03.8 8:59.3 9:07.9 9:19.6 56 Beaverton 34:30.5
15 643 Bob Croucher 4 YES 7:10.4 8:53.9 9:12.1 9:19.7 58 Brush Prairie 34:36.0
16 644 Donald Newlands 4 12510 7:15.3 9:00.7 9:14.9 9:22.3 58 Portland 34:53.1
17 593 Jeff Nary 4 18150 7:19.8 9:31.5 9:28.0 9:42.7 57 Bend 36:01.9
18 307 Doug Brecht 4 52 7:23.3 9:36.9 9:51.7 9:51.2 58 Portland 36:43.0
19 417 jim scott 4 one day 7:27.6 10:07.4 10:09.5 10:29.9 60 Vancouver 38:14.3
20 197 Bob Jacobs 3 1724 6:36.3 8:22.7 8:28.4 56 Portland 23:27.3
DNF 425 Dave Tricamo 15570 6:01.9 57 Portland

Open Masters 60-64

Num Name Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age City Time
1 26 Michael Nyberg 5 619 6:21.5 8:03.4 8:10.9 8:14.3 8:26.8 62 Bend 39:16.8
2 597 Jeff Otto 5 6382 6:21.9 8:07.1 8:26.5 8:28.6 8:27.5 60 Beaverton 39:51.5
3 419 Steven Thorne 4 10774 6:37.8 8:20.7 8:28.6 8:26.5 60 Portland 31:53.5
4 405 Marcel Russenberger 4 2427 6:39.9 8:28.8 8:32.0 8:41.8 64 Bend 32:22.4
5 163 Bill Petersen 4 18050 6:36.2 8:34.7 8:56.9 8:57.2 61 West Linn 33:04.9
6 228 Jeff Hollister 4 12853 7:08.2 9:17.7 9:11.1 9:15.0 64 Central Point 34:51.9
7 455 Dennis Starkey 4 15873 6:38.4 10:46.5 8:45.8 8:44.1 60 Vancouver 34:54.7
8 456 John Napier 4 11696 7:23.6 9:12.1 9:11.3 9:10.4 61 Vancouver 34:57.3
9 432 Erik Goodfriend 4 15896 7:19.6 9:01.2 9:25.2 9:27.6 62 Portland 35:13.5
10 206 Alan Thomason 4 10023 7:25.7 9:37.9 9:50.6 9:51.7 62 Redmond 36:45.8
11 595 Eric Anderson 4 1904 8:13.6 10:31.0 11:20.2 11:09.4 60 Gresham 41:14.1
12 510 Ken Lanteigne 4 21267 8:35.0 10:21.9 10:47.5 11:54.3 61 Gresham 41:38.6
13 53 Jon Bouffleur 4 9048 8:54.6 10:48.7 11:26.4 11:08.3 61 Portland 42:17.9
14 42 Brian Catterson 3 21464 8:39.0 11:35.7 12:45.8 61 Portland 33:00.4
DNF 596 Michael Metz 15198 6:24.8 60 Renton
DNS 80 Daniel Melkonian 10499 62 Trout Lake
DNS 164 Mark Stoller 9593 61 Portland

Open Masters 65-69

Num Name Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Age City Time
1 297 Kevin Johnson 4 one day 6:32.4 8:18.1 8:31.0 8:45.4 68 Silverdale 32:06.8
2 598 Dave Burnard 4 64 6:55.8 8:53.8 8:57.9 9:06.5 66 Forest Grove 33:53.9
3 340 David Luoma 4 2053 6:49.3 9:06.8 9:16.0 9:21.9 65 Portland 34:33.9
4 428 Stefan Furst 4 9436 7:14.6 9:07.4 9:05.2 9:10.3 65 Vancouver 34:37.4
5 430 Stephen Hemminger 4 692 7:18.8 9:41.7 9:38.2 10:06.8 65 Aurora 36:45.4
6 10 Rick Gregory 4 166 7:46.8 9:56.2 10:01.0 10:13.8 69 Eugene 37:57.7
7 512 Mark Hildebrandt 4 8988 8:07.4 10:27.7 10:27.2 10:51.7 65 Tigard 39:53.9
8 389 John Nicholas 4 5175 8:48.2 11:14.9 11:36.6 11:23.6 67 Portland 43:03.2
9 599 Darell Provencher 3 338 8:50.7 11:19.6 11:45.9 68 West Linn 31:56.1

Open Masters 70-74

Num Name Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Age Time
1 414 Steve Rearden 4 1246 7:42.8 9:51.4 10:18.5 10:27.2 71 38:19.8
2 28 Ron Strasser 4 417 7:41.3 10:02.6 10:38.6 11:04.1 73 39:26.5
3 17 Edward Lanton 3 238 8:51.7 12:16.1 12:43.5 72 33:51.2
4 218 Albyn Jones 3 YES 10:10.4 15:07.8 14:49.8 70 40:07.9

Open Masters 75-79

Num Name Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Age City Time
1 452 Russell Speirn 641 7:56.0 10:09.3 10:10.2 10:34.0 76 Portland 38:49.4
2 309 Tom Heywood 17217 7:55.0 10:14.8 11:06.0 10:59.5 75 Wenatchee 40:15.2
3 51 Tad Hodgert 12198 8:21.5 11:00.4 10:48.7 11:48.9 76 Bend 41:59.4

Open Masters 80+

Num Name Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Age City Category Time
1 600 Loren Russell 3 377 10:40.1 13:48.3 14:18.7 80 Corvallis Open Masters 80+ 38:47

Open Senior 23-29

Num Name Team Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Age City Time
1 429 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 6 9512 5:42.3 7:14.6 7:32.7 7:35.2 7:50.6 7:32.5 24 Vancouver 43:29.9
2 602 Charlie Leveroni 6 16860 5:58.8 7:48.9 7:44.2 8:06.2 7:50.7 7:53.8 28 Portland 45:24.9
3 342 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6 14353 5:53.4 7:33.3 7:53.1 8:08.6 8:35.8 8:17.9 29 Portland 46:24.8
4 108 Zac Garrard 5 20359 6:23.2 8:11.4 8:26.0 8:38.2 8:19.8 27 Portland 40:02.1
5 260 Kieran Harden 5 17478 6:13.1 8:20.2 8:21.1 8:43.6 8:50.7 27 Portland 40:30.7
6 152 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5 18479 5:59.6 8:30.7 8:19.5 9:42.8 8:19.9 28 Portland 40:55.7
7 343 Dominic Sherman 5 21493 6:26.9 8:35.2 8:48.0 9:09.7 9:50.8 24 North Plains 42:54.0
DNS 43 Michael O'Neil 21265 27 Eugene
DNS 196 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 9512 24 Vancouver

Open Singlespeed

Num Name Team Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Age City Time
1 404 Henry Nadell 7 YES 5:10.9 6:59.8 7:04.7 7:10.6 7:24.4 7:29.2 7:28.6 24 Durango 48:48.1
2 105 Gabriel Linn 7 8323 5:26.8 7:04.5 7:26.6 7:29.0 7:34.5 7:40.7 7:34.8 44 Bend 50:16.8
3 610 Ben Guernsey 7 4761 5:23.5 7:30.4 7:28.8 7:25.2 7:35.3 7:38.3 7:27.9 37 Portland 50:29.3
4 615 Paul LaCava Team S&M 7 6248 5:32.6 7:13.5 7:29.4 7:37.9 7:39.1 7:43.6 7:52.0 43 Portland 51:08.0
5 617 Fred Mills 7 18293 5:37.5 7:16.9 7:36.6 7:43.2 8:01.2 7:58.6 7:50.0 41 Bend 52:03.9
6 604 Paul Bourcier 7 631 5:55.2 7:19.3 7:42.1 7:52.0 7:48.0 7:50.1 7:45.3 53 Eugene 52:11.9
7 427 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 7 9512 6:18.0 7:29.9 7:52.5 7:46.7 7:48.2 7:50.9 7:54.7 23 Vancouver 53:00.8
8 174 Andrew Loaiza 7 11650 5:15.6 9:15.3 7:34.5 7:39.1 7:57.4 7:47.0 7:55.6 34 Portland 53:24.4
9 440 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 7 5892 5:43.3 7:30.0 7:41.9 7:56.6 8:24.0 8:11.1 8:12.3 49 Portland 53:39.1
10 613 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 7 12026 5:56.3 7:54.9 7:52.0 7:56.5 8:06.1 8:01.7 8:07.3 39 Eugene 53:54.7
11 211 Michael Saviers 7 16281 5:57.7 7:48.6 8:06.2 8:04.4 7:56.4 8:07.3 8:15.4 40 Vancouver 54:15.9
12 618 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 7 326 6:13.5 7:42.3 7:51.7 8:04.2 8:10.6 8:14.1 8:22.1 44 Forest Grove 54:38.4
13 668 Evan Murphy 7 5240 5:50.2 7:49.7 8:00.3 8:12.6 8:38.4 8:09.9 8:17.8 33 Portland 54:58.8
14 614 Moses Keener Capitol Velo Cycling 7 20187 6:12.0 7:48.5 8:07.4 8:20.1 8:18.6 8:05.8 8:15.2 29 Salem 55:07.5
15 639 Robert Cummings Team S&M 7 17497 6:14.8 7:46.5 7:47.2 8:01.0 8:11.7 8:27.6 8:48.5 27 Portland 55:17.2
16 670 Todd Ace 6 20695 6:13.6 7:58.5 8:16.5 8:22.7 8:15.1 8:28.3 33 Portland 47:34.6
17 461 Sean A Carline 6 11975 6:06.3 8:01.9 8:22.6 8:18.8 8:36.3 8:34.3 43 Portland 48:00.1
18 605 Byron Breeden 6 5886 6:09.8 8:03.4 8:24.9 8:37.3 8:37.2 8:39.1 45 Hood River 48:31.6
19 199 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 6 16897 6:18.6 7:57.7 8:13.6 8:36.3 9:03.7 8:40.3 43 Gresham 48:50.1
20 408 Cliff Heaberlin 6 526 6:07.9 7:56.1 8:39.9 8:50.3 8:57.2 8:46.9 41 Portland 49:18.2
21 467 Patrick Reedy 6 8406 6:24.9 8:27.1 8:55.8 9:10.0 9:09.1 8:39.9 43 Portland 50:46.7
22 41 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6 16183 6:41.9 8:31.5 8:42.8 8:59.3 9:10.2 9:02.0 55 Portland 51:07.6
23 288 James Green Trusty Switchblade 6 5748 6:42.4 8:36.9 9:02.2 9:03.3 9:21.3 9:06.3 50 Portland 51:52.3
24 608 Patrick Croasdaile 6 6452 6:24.3 8:40.8 9:14.6 9:07.9 9:27.3 9:13.9 36 Portland 52:08.7
25 673 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 6 15864 6:32.4 8:42.2 8:59.3 9:29.8 9:32.6 9:16.8 47 Portland 52:33.0
26 416 Zachary A Bloomfield 6 13840 6:46.8 8:43.2 9:01.1 9:10.9 9:23.7 9:32.6 32 Gresham 52:38.2
27 463 Jeremy Gomez 6 20760 6:45.6 8:45.9 8:52.5 9:06.6 9:19.4 10:00.6 26 Bronx 52:50.5
28 470 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 6 7164 6:50.3 9:13.4 9:06.7 9:15.2 9:27.0 9:08.6 50 Portland 53:01.1
29 619 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 6 20040 6:33.8 8:44.7 9:29.1 9:18.8 9:34.2 9:25.2 38 Portland 53:05.7
30 609 David Fee 6 7045 7:09.1 9:00.9 9:09.9 9:08.7 9:21.3 9:21.0 48 Portland 53:10.8
31 92 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 6 15531 6:55.5 8:55.0 9:10.8 9:41.2 9:27.8 9:17.9 45 Portland 53:28.1
32 392 Joshua Kubisch Team Lazy Tarantulas 6 17911 6:37.8 8:54.5 9:22.4 9:41.3 9:28.9 9:29.9 45 Portland 53:34.7
33 616 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 6 8907 7:11.6 8:50.5 9:12.1 9:29.4 9:36.5 9:31.0 54 Portland 53:51.0
34 379 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 6 9114 7:12.4 9:05.7 9:14.8 9:19.2 9:40.0 9:30.3 53 Bend 54:02.3
35 620 Adam Vanarsdall 6 18128 7:03.5 9:20.6 9:31.4 9:56.8 9:57.4 9:44.4 49 Portland 55:34.0
36 603 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 6 2903 7:21.5 9:32.1 9:45.4 10:05.9 9:32.2 9:18.7 50 Hood River 55:35.7
37 607 Jacob Buckmaster 6 3132 7:17.9 9:39.5 9:35.6 9:49.4 9:41.6 9:40.6 34 Portland 55:44.5
38 275 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 5 5152 7:10.8 9:41.3 10:00.3 10:12.1 10:36.8 45 Portland 47:41.2
39 474 Charles Barrett 5 5650 7:07.1 9:42.9 10:22.0 10:41.5 10:43.1 Portland 48:36.5
40 660 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo Cycling 5 15931 7:30.0 10:14.6 10:28.4 10:30.2 10:42.1 48 Aumsvikllke 49:25.2
41 468 Tony Pitone Trusty Switchblade 5 12936 7:42.4 10:18.9 10:58.4 13:02.2 11:44.7 53 Portland 53:46.5
42 450 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 5 15978 8:34.7 10:37.4 11:44.2 11:43.0 11:40.8 44 Hood River 54:20.0
43 485 John Renshaw 5 21332 7:07.5 20:00.4 9:07.7 9:56.4 9:30.1 Milwaukie 55:42.0
DNS 79 Micah Melkonian Team Finger 10501 24 White Salmon
DNS 328 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13090 44 Medford
DNS 451 Josue Jimenez 16651 36 Bingen
DNS 531 Shaun Stiles 19003 43 Vancouver
DNS 606 Paul Buchanan 36 Portland
DNS 611 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 8698 46 Portland
DNS 612 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 8116 40 Bend
DNS 671 Leland Jossy 3162 56 Portland

Open U23 19-22

Num Name Team Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age City Time
1 445 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 18697 6:13.6 7:51.0 8:16.6 8:33.9 8:35.0 20 Tigard 39:32.0
2 662 Conner Mowery 12104 6:27.0 8:32.0 8:45.7 9:05.8 8:59.5 22 Eugene 41:51.9

Singlespeed Women

Num Name Team Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Age City Time
1 293 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 6 8244 6:23.7 8:16.8 8:27.0 8:55.8 8:40.0 8:35.2 35 Portland 49:18.4
2 286 Holland LaRue Team Finger 6 15386 6:29.4 8:17.4 8:29.2 8:48.6 8:45.0 8:40.8 45 Hood River 49:30.3
3 133 Taylor Snider Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 6 16992 6:30.3 8:13.9 9:04.6 9:09.3 9:24.1 9:22.9 33 Portland 51:45.0
4 622 Megan Faris 6 5162 6:34.1 9:13.7 9:17.6 9:22.4 9:30.5 9:29.4 43 Portland 53:27.6
5 310 Laura Schmitt 6 16627 6:40.6 9:00.9 9:30.0 9:28.1 9:24.5 9:36.3 38 Portland 53:40.3
6 633 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 6 7228 6:52.4 9:11.9 9:13.2 9:26.1 9:25.1 9:44.4 51 Portland 53:53.0
7 624 Heather Pola Team Finger 6 16226 6:56.5 9:14.9 9:20.5 9:30.4 9:43.2 9:37.2 49 Hood River 54:22.6
8 623 Katlyn Giombolini 6 one day 7:05.5 9:28.8 9:25.2 9:40.7 9:49.0 10:01.0 34 Portland 55:30.1
9 621 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 5 17809 7:11.2 9:13.9 9:57.7 10:10.3 9:57.3 39 Portland 46:30.3
10 625 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 5 18795 7:28.2 9:45.3 10:41.1 10:06.9 10:22.6 50 Portland 48:24.0
11 530 Megan Ramey Team Finger 5 20933 8:02.8 9:54.2 10:25.9 10:22.5 10:35.3 46 Hood River 49:20.6
12 453 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 5 11064 7:27.1 10:12.6 10:55.4 11:03.6 11:10.2 43 Portland 50:48.8
13 13 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 5 20199 8:00.3 10:42.5 10:44.7 10:47.5 10:40.9 37 Milwaukie 50:55.8
14 672 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 5 20158 7:48.8 11:05.8 11:42.7 12:09.0 11:47.9 32 Portland 54:34.1
15 475 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 4 20241 9:28.1 16:43.1 15:22.0 15:06.6 39 Portland 56:39.7
16 495 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 4 11968 11:42.0 16:14.9 16:06.9 15:14.0 54 Oregon City 59:17.7
DNF 334 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 20225 7:03.4 10:01.3 34 Corvallis
DNS 626 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components NO 30 Portland

Women Junior 11-12

Num Name Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Age City Time
1 146 Whitney Hayden 4 20781 4:14.0 7:09.3 7:23.4 7:27.0 11 Gresham 26:13.6
2 376 Lily Stover 4 20242 4:49.1 7:33.5 7:45.0 8:03.7 12 Portland 28:11.2
3 261 Morgan Filer 3 20810 5:20.9 8:22.2 9:08.5 12 Portland 22:51.5
4 421 Lourdes Thorne 3 20357 6:10.9 8:55.9 9:22.7 12 Portland 24:29.4
5 472 Iris Souders 3 20965 5:59.1 9:58.2 10:30.5 12 Portland 26:27.7
6 649 Kellyn Pimley 3 6:48.2 12:16.8 13:16.6 11 Portland 32:21.5

Women Junior 13-14

Num Name Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Age City Time
1 631 Coco Leritz 4 18558 4:05.3 6:38.4 6:52.5 6:52.7 14 Portland 24:28.8
2 110 Annika Ramey 3 20932 4:39.9 8:07.5 8:30.8 13 Hood River 21:18.1
3 630 Isla McGregor 3 NO 6:20.1 10:46.8 10:53.0 13 Portland 27:59.8

Women Junior 17-18

Num Name Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age City Category Time
1 375 Madeline Stover 5 17002 6:46.5 8:30.5 8:43.1 8:45.4 8:38.7 17 Portland Women Junior 17-18 41:24.1

Women Junior 9-10

Num Name Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Age City Time
1 471 Ada Souders 3 21192 5:43.7 9:09.0 9:37.4 10 Portland 24:30.0
2 632 Sunny Wittreich 3 21498 5:46.0 10:20.0 10:39.8 11 Portland 26:45.7
3 424 Kamea Padaca 3 21473 7:01.3 10:54.0 11:09.4 11 Lake Oswego 29:04.6
4 369 Jessica Baraff 3 21477 6:38.7 10:47.8 12:23.4 10 Portland 29:49.8
5 484 Stella Henderson 3 NO 6:43.4 10:52.1 13:06.8 11 Portland 30:42.2
6 659 Talia Cohen 2 8:21.0 13:42.8 9 Portland 22:03.7
7 648 Nora Foote 1 9 Portland 18:21.4

Women Senior 23-29

Num Name Lap Obra# Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age City Time
1 295 Sophie Russenberger 5 annual 6:29.3 8:15.8 8:26.5 8:13.7 8:08.7 25 Bend 39:33.9
2 32 Libby White 5 20146 6:32.2 8:20.4 8:36.8 8:52.4 9:05.0 28 Portland 41:26.7
3 167 Sarah Stokes 4 NO 8:12.7 11:36.5 11:46.9 11:16.5 30 Portland 42:52.5
4 652 Jordan McLuckie 4 9:18.4 12:06.4 12:05.3 11:54.7 25 Portland 45:24.7
DNS 431 Lorena LaBarbera 20279 27 Portland