Madeline Stover

Event Category Date
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 1/2 Women 11/14
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Women 11/7
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Women 10/24
1 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Women Junior 17-18 10/10
13 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Women Category 1/2 (OBRA Championship) 10/9
4 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 1/2 Women 10/3
6 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2 Women 10/3
9 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2 Women 10/2
7 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 1/2 Women 9/25
7 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 1/2 Women 9/25
8 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Women 9/18
8 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Women 9/18
8 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Women 9/11
5 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2 Women 9/11
DNS Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 2/3 Women 8/29
1 OBRA XC MTB Championships Women U18 Junior 8/28
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Junior Women 6/13
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 6/9
2 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Junior Women 5/30
1 Bonecrusher XCO Category 1 Junior Women 4/17
3 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Junior Women 4/3
2 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 14-18 3/20

26th — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Women Junior 17-18 10/10 15
15

68th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 2021 290
290

11th — Cyclocross BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
DNS Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 2/3 Women 8/29
5 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2 Women 9/11 11
8 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Women 9/18 8
7 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 1/2 Women 9/25 9
4 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 1/2 Women 10/3 12
13 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Women Category 1/2 (OBRA Championship) 10/9 3
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Women 10/24 13
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Overall Category 1/2 Women 10/24 11
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Women 11/7 15
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 1/2 Women 11/14 11
93

167th — Ironman: Calculation

Event Category Date Points
2 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 14-18 3/20 1
3 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Junior Women 4/3 1
1 Bonecrusher XCO Category 1 Junior Women 4/17 1
2 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Junior Women 5/30 1
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 6/9 1
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Junior Women 6/13 1
1 OBRA XC MTB Championships Women U18 Junior 8/28 1
DNS Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 2/3 Women 8/29
5 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2 Women 9/11 1
8 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Women 9/18 1
7 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 1/2 Women 9/25 1
4 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 1/2 Women 10/3 1
13 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Women Category 1/2 (OBRA Championship) 10/9 1
1 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Women Junior 17-18 10/10 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Women 10/24 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Women 11/7 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 1/2 Women 11/14 1
16

3rd — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Date Points
7 Overall BAR Junior Women 2021 574
574

7th — Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 2021 299
26 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 2021 275
574

2nd — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 14-18 3/20 14
3 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Junior Women 4/3 13
1 Bonecrusher XCO Category 1 Junior Women 4/17 15
2 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Junior Women 5/30 14
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Junior Women 6/13 15
1 OBRA XC MTB Championships Women U18 Junior 8/28 15
86

5th — Cyclocross Crusade: Overall: Category 1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Women 10/24 16
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Women 11/7 26
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 1/2 Women 11/14 14
56

18th — Mt Tabor Circuit Race: Overall: Women 4/5

Event Category Date Points
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 6/9 70
70

16

Portland, OR

F

17002

8142

1

3/Novice

2

4

4

September 3, 2015

December 31, 2021