Charley Myers

Event Category
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 15-16 Men Age Graded
36 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 15-16
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 15-16
8 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 15-16
50 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 15-16
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 15-16
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 15-16
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5
7 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
17 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
10 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18
9 OBRA XC Championships 15-16 Junior Men
20 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 14-18
9 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Open Men 19+
9 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Junior Men 14-18

172nd — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
34 Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Men 267
267

58th — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
22 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 279
41 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 260
Road BAR Junior Men
539

22nd — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 7
20 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 14-18
9 OBRA XC Championships 15-16 Junior Men 14
10 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 6
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5
17 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
7 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 9
41

34th — Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Open Men 19+ 7
7

41st — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 15-16 9
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 15-16 10
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 7
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 10
7 Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 15-16
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 15-16 9
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 15-16 14
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 15-16 12
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 15-16 Men Age Graded 2
73

21st — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
58 Overall BAR Junior Men 539
539

7th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 15-16 14
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 15-16 12
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 15-16 15
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 15-16 Men Age Graded 4
45

31st — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 3/4/5 Junior Men

Event Category Points
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 4
4

8th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 13
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 10
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 13
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 12
48

3rd — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16 3/4/5

Event Category Points
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 20
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 15-16 18
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 15-16 28
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 15-16 24
90

300th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
9 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
9 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Open Men 19+ 1
20 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 14-18 1
9 OBRA XC Championships 15-16 Junior Men 1
10 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 1
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
17 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
7 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 15-16 1
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 15-16 1
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 1
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 15-16 1
50 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 15-16 1
8 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 15-16 1
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 15-16 1
36 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 15-16 Men Age Graded 1
26

16

Boring, OR

M

16966

8147

3/Novice

3/Novice

5/Novice

5/Novice

5/Novice

September 06, 2015

December 31, 2020