Carley Leins

Event Category
13 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Women
15 Bridge City CX Women 1/2/3
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Women
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Women
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Women
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Women
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 2/3
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 2/3
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Women
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
2 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5
5 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5
13 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5
8 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5
2 OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Women

20th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
4 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Women 297
15 Short Track BAR Elite Women 286
20 Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 281
864

26th — Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
14 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 287
38 Road BAR Category 4 Women 263
550

15th — Short Track BAR: Elite Women

Event Category Points
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 5
14 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women
5

38th — Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
13 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 3
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4/5 Women
3

21st — Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Women

Event Category Points
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Women 7
7

4th — Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Points
2 OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Women 28
28

20th — Cyclocross BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women 1/2 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 2/3 15
13 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Women
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Women 6
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Women 6
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 22
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 7
57

14th — Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
2 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 14
14

13th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 2/3 Women

Event Category Points
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 5
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 8
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 14
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 10
37

17th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Women 1/2

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 6
6

15th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women 1/2

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 6
6

14th — Portland Short Track Series: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Points
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 20
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 32
52

22nd — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 40
40

12th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4/5 Women

Event Category Points
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 40
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 70
110

11th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Points
16 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 2 Women U45 20
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 32
52

16th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 40
40

362nd — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Women 1
8 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 1
13 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 1
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 1
5 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 1
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 1
2 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Women 1
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 2/3 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 2/3 1
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 1
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 1
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Women 1
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Women 1
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 1
15 Bridge City CX Women 1/2/3 1
13 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Women 1
24

33

Milwaukie, OR

F

18436

3

3

2

4

5

Not a current member