Rebecca Hillary

Event Category
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women
21 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2
14 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 1/2
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5
6 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
3 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Masters Women 40-49

182nd — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
79 Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 222
222

65th — Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
43 Gravel BAR Masters Women 258
79 Cyclocross BAR Masters Women 222
480

80th — Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
22 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 279
Road BAR Category 4 Women
279

43rd — Gravel BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
3 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Masters Women 40-49 13
13

79th — Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 1/2 35+ Women
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 6
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 1/2 5
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2
24 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 3
21 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 4
22

79th — Cyclocross BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
14 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 2
2

22nd — Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
6 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 10
10

15th — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Women 40-44

Event Category Points
65 Overall BAR Masters Women 480
480

24th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women

Event Category Points
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 6
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 7
13

14th — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Women 1/2

Event Category Points
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 5
14 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 8
14

8th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Category 1/2 35+ Women

Event Category Points
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 26
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 18
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 1/2 24
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 18
86

20th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Points
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 16
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 16
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 20
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 13
65

18th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4/5 Women

Event Category Points
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 60
60

19th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Points
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 16
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 16
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 20
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 13
65

517th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Masters Women 40-49 1
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
6 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 1
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 1
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1
14 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 1
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 1
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 1
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 1
21 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 1
19

44

Portland, OR

F

7537

2

3

2

4

4

Not a current member