Jenna Lingwood

Event Category Date
4 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Women 11/24
4 Bridge City CX Women 1/2/3 11/24
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Women 11/17
7 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Women 11/10
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Women 11/3
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Women 10/27
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Women 10/26
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Women 10/20
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Women 10/6
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Women 10/5
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 2/3 9/28
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 2/3 9/21
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3 9/14
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/29
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/22
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/8
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/24
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/10
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Women 5/30
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women Open 5/2

33rd — Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
8 Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 2019 293
293

40th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 2019 294
21 Track BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 2019 280
574

21st — Track BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Women 5/30 8
8

8th — Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 2 Women U45 6/3 11
7 Portland Short Track Series: Series Overall Category 2 Women U45 6/3
12 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 2 Women U45 7/8 4
15

7th — Cyclocross BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3 9/14 10
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 2/3 9/21 11
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 2/3 9/28 14
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Category 1/2 Women 10/5
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Women 10/20 10
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Women 10/26 6
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Women 10/27 10
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Women 11/3 9
7 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Women 11/10 18
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Women 11/17 14
102

5th — Series Overall: Category 1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Women 10/6 4
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Women 10/20 13
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Women 10/26 9
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Women 10/27 13
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Women 11/3 12
7 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Women 11/10 12
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Women 11/17 20
83

7th — Series Overall: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/10 50
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/24 80
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/8 36
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/22 29
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/29 40
235

12th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Date Points
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/8 36
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/22 29
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/29 40
105

5th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/10 50
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/24 80
130

477th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women Open 5/2 1
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Women 5/30 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/10 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/24 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/8 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/22 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/29 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3 9/14 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 2/3 9/21 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 2/3 9/28 1
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Women 10/5 1
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Women 10/6 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Women 10/20 1
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Women 10/26 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Women 10/27 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Women 11/3 1
7 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Women 11/10 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Women 11/17 1
4 Bridge City CX Women 1/2/3 11/24 1
4 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Women 11/24 1
20

41

Portland, OR

F

1308

204

1

2

1

2

2

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2022