Vancouver Cyclery

Event Category Name
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Masters 35+ Brad Alderman
24 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Masters 35+ Men Brad Alderman
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Masters 35+ Brad Alderman
35 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 5 Men Jesse Reade
22 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters 35+ Brad Alderman
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters 35+ Brad Alderman
46 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 5 Men Jesse Reade
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Daniel Ahlvin
27 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Brad Alderman
21 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Brad Alderman
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Brad Alderman
23 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Brad Alderman
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Brad Alderman
38 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Jesse Reade
21 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Oscar Guevara
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Brad Alderman
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 4 Oscar Guevara
25 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Brad Alderman
18 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Oscar Guevara
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Jake Mcmahon
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 4 Brad Alderman
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 4 Oscar Guevara
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Oscar Guevara
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Brad Alderman
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Oscar Guevara
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Brad Alderman
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Oscar Guevara
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Jake Mcmahon
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Brad Alderman
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Jake Mcmahon
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Brad Alderman
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Jake Mcmahon
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Brad Alderman
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Jake Mcmahon
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Brad Alderman
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Brad Alderman
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Jake Mcmahon
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Brad Alderman
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Jake Mcmahon
3 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 19-39 Brad Alderman
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 19-39 Jake Mcmahon
6 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Sportif Men Brad Alderman