Mt Tabor Circuit Race

Portland, OR. June 30, 2021

Part of the Mt Tabor Circuit Race

Updated July 6, 2021 at 12:45 PM

Junior Men

Num Name Team
1 8049 Zachary Smith
2 8184 Nels Hoile BicycleAttorney.com
3 8177 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
4 8105 Gavin Newman
5 8211 Zane Moore
6 35 Bradley Edington
7 8198 Onno van Baaren
8 8187 Austin Wick
9 8186 Luke Talman
10 8182 Axel Weaver
11 15 Cees Vanbaaren

Junior Women

Num Name Team
1 8104 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
2 25 Deja Dydasco

Masters 40+

Num Name Team
1 349 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar
2 826 Webster Wilson
3 903 Timothy Mineo Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal
4 4104 Nathan Dramer
5 4298 Devin Bailly Team Dr Will Bar
6 129 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental
7 857 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling
8 997 Christopher Raymond
9 804 Cristian Fuentes Pacific Office Automation Cycling
10 909 Aaron Sander
11 197 Mathew Braun
12 4254 Steven Garza
13 594 Hans Ibold
14 117 Cliff Heaberlin
15 894 Eric Sheagley Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal
16 148 James Schneider Team Dr Will Bar
17 5556 Jeff Leonard Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal
18 48 Michael Saviers
19 4213 Giovanni Cafiso
20 4245 James Green Trusty Switchblade
21 806 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar
22 856 Ryan Weaver
23 83 Bill Dolan
24 576 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar
25 4320 Nathan Spear
26 4139 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling
27 887 Christian Tresser
28 5648 Kevin Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
29 5491 John Dendiuk
30 4282 Sean Kellogg
31 519 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade

Masters 50+

Num Name Team
1 129 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental
2 857 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling
3 4041 Jonathan Nelson
4 508 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo
5 887 Christian Tresser
6 5698 Chris Brown
7 356 Jamin AAsum
8 581 Michael Manning
9 5612 James Stuckey Rebound/Tireless Velo
10 301 Darell Provencher Team Rose City
11 67 Mark Jones
12 5136 Gil Ormerod Team S&M

Men 3

Num Name Team
1 567 Patrick Connor
2 8089 Gabriel Love
3 5547 Ben VanderZanden
4 574 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling
5 85 Michael Kanter
6 617 Peter Takacs
7 616 Todd Ace
8 627 Paul LaCava Team S&M
9 704 Matt Jamison
10 7198 Hannah Allen
11 307 Marshall Hoopingarner
12 613 Daniel Recordon
13 387 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
14 623 Matthew Toupal Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
15 579 Daniel Yadron
16 624 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling
17 748 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling
DNF 787 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling

Men 4

Num Name Team
1 5548 Ethan Klein Pacific Office Automation Cycling
2 4226 Stephen Hartzel
3 8050 Jacob Smith
4 4171 Andrzej Stadnik Mudslinger Adventure Squad
5 5642 Sean Pinzon
6 85 Michael Kanter
7 4283 Tom Smith
8 4296 Connor Shimamoto
9 4087 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
10 4289 James Walsh
11 4252 Greg van Amerongen
12 5132 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team
13 4106 Andrew Zurn The Club Roule
14 5663 David Turner
15 4321 Tim Simundza Rainier Beer Cycling Team
16 4185 Patrick Dailey Pacific Office Automation Cycling
17 4026 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling
18 8038 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling
19 4229 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
20 5659 John Renshaw
21 4279 Marty Moran
22 4288 Tobias Eld
23 4191 Jason Evans
24 4334 Lance Nelson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
25 69 Patrick Croasdaile
26 4215 David Reitan
27 82 John Pearson
28 4019 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective
29 4305 Bradford Smith
30 4089 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling
31 4309 Ken Gerts
32 4303 Sam Bruns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
33 4204 Colin Howard
34 4286 David Estrin
35 4315 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo
36 48 Michael Saviers
37 5351 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery
38 8105 Gavin Newman

Men 5

Num Name Team
1 5556 Jeff Leonard Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal
2 5641 Matthew Berkompas Dialed Cycling Team
3 5664 Texas Lawton
4 8102 Richards Hayden
5 5157 Mauricio Posada Pacific Office Automation Cycling
6 5653 Jack Walker
7 5592 Adam Haslam
8 52 David Sealand
9 5697 Gaelen Guzman
10 5651 James Wood The Club Roule
11 79 Nicholas Mattise
12 5657 George Grenham
13 5677 Grayson Steigler
14 5119 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule
15 5586 Dennis Liang
16 5645 Daniel Sealand
17 5638 Jasper Croome
18 5453 Jeremy Gourd
19 5678 Max Rye
20 5111 Todd Young
21 5681 Victor Jackson
22 5412 James Mckinney
23 5643 Austin Duerfeldt
24 8196 Eamon Haverty
25 5588 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel
26 5671 Mikhail Kroshkin
27 5699 Duncan Mitchell
28 5506 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective
29 5646 Ryan Cook
30 76 Raeseong Kang
31 5621 Marcus Ramirez
32 5634 Louis-David Gendron-Herndon
33 5766 Samuel Phillips
34 78 Charles Arnold
35 73 Tobin Yehle
36 5647 Dean Proteau
37 5600 Max Piper Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
38 5627 Nathan Kistler
39 5315 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX
40 5545 Patrick Reedy
41 5579 Cary Newell
42 5498 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective
43 21 Matt Hasenohr
44 4309 Ken Gerts
45 5014 Sean A Carline
46 5561 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
47 5626 Mike Grill
48 74 Andrew Buswell
49 68 Richard Navarro
50 5675 Sean Evans
51 5700 Seth Batcheller
52 5696 Allen Clements
53 5360 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel
54 5597 Joseph Cooney
55 5675 Sean Evans
56 8177 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
57 70 Edgar Gomez
58 62 Brian Cumberland
59 75 John Golden
60 8182 Axel Weaver

Senior Men

Num Name Team
1 845 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
2 88 Jacob Rathe
3 146 Felipe Nystrom
4 139 Colin Gibson
5 84 Erik Hammerquist
6 982 Josh Mitchell
7 87 Berry Joshua
8 86 Kent Ross
9 832 Tyler Aquino
10 89 Cinka Dominik
11 807 Keith McIntire
12 873 Andrew Suchocki
13 123 Emmett Culp
14 91 Adam Thuss
15 90 Brendan Treacy
16 5538 Daniel Lincoln
17 809 Gregory Kell
18 893 Patrick Parish
19 142 Zachary Kovalcik
20 866 Anthony Monteleone
21 838 Alex Yale
22 686 Mico Macri
23 849 Andrew Loaiza
24 101 Jeremy Russell
25 878 Von Winkelmann
26 870 Craig Schommer
27 4321 Tim Simundza Rainier Beer Cycling Team
28 134 Evan Murphy
29 817 Martin Acosta
30 4226 Stephen Hartzel
31 138 Tim Reinhart
32 8050 Jacob Smith
33 856 Ryan Weaver
34 4171 Andrzej Stadnik Mudslinger Adventure Squad
35 4296 Connor Shimamoto
DNF 872 Sam Harbison
DNF 92 Lewis Whiley
DNF 117 Cliff Heaberlin
DNF 627 Paul LaCava Team S&M
DNF 627 Paul LaCava Team S&M

Senior Women

Num Name Team
1 7198 Hannah Allen
2 200 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
3 80 Davis-Usher Anne
4 207 Holland LaRue Team Finger
5 258 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team
6 403 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
7 417 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
8 202 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components
9 7040 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team
10 71 April Willoughby
11 422 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 81 Allie Garceau
2 7199 Rhys May
3 7014 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
4 7237 Katherine Ellis
5 7251 Anna Rischitelli
6 7250 Libby White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
7 7029 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule
8 7218 Emily Slocombe
9 77 Christine Meyer
10 7239 Hannah Moraes
11 8188 Maddy Wick
12 72 Hannah Huston