Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals

Portland, OR
June 30, 2011

Part of the Alpenrose Thursday Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Charlie Warner.

Updated November 25, 2011 at 7:22 PM

Cat 3

Num Name Team
1 5360 http://obra.org/people/51133/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ http://obra.org/people/51133/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ 1 Error
2 5022 http://obra.org/people/62523/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ http://obra.org/people/62523/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ 1 Error
3 123 http://obra.org/people/60/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ http://obra.org/people/60/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ 1 Error
4 4336 http://obra.org/people/14715/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ http://obra.org/people/14715/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ
5 4135 http://obra.org/people/40891/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ http://obra.org/people/40891/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ The Goon Squad
6 3003 http://obra.org/people/41362/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ http://obra.org/people/41362/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ
7 627 http://obra.org/people/2751/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ http://obra.org/people/2751/2011 1 Error
8 6 http://obra.org/people/221/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ http://obra.org/people/221/2011 1 Error
9 289 http://obra.org/people/1392/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ http://obra.org/people/1392/2011 Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
10 133 http://obra.org/people/70/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ http://obra.org/people/70/2011 NoMads Bicycle Racing Team
11 168 http://obra.org/people/40774/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ http://obra.org/people/40774/2011 1 Error

Cat 4

Num Name Team
1 4026 Julian Deiss
2 8061 Grant McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club
3 5202 Jeff Marain The Goon Squad
4 4296 Christopher Kessler
5 4146 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo
6 3076 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team
7 4103 Nils Tillstrom Word-RCB by Cyclisme
8 794 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing
9 3132 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear
10 713 Joseph Boquerin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
11 4503 Jeff Menown The Goon Squad

Juniors

Num Name Team
1 8061 Grant McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 8023 Hannah McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club
3 5245 Kent Ross Word-RCB by Cyclisme
4 5883 Blake McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club

Senior Men

Num Name Team
1 196 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
2 102 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers
3 818 Zachary Kovalcik Diamond Law Cycling Team
4 5360 Brian Kesselman Diamond Law Cycling Team
5 8001 Joe Prettyman
7 99 Clint Culpepper
8 968 Brent Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team
9 904 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio
10 928 Jake Hansen Word-RCB by Cyclisme
11 840 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
12 9003 Mark Duff Veloforma Factory Team
13 899 Daryl Hemenway Diamond Law Cycling Team
14 846 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers
15 3058 Nathan R Frechen Diamond Law Cycling Team
16 372 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
17 794 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing
18 3129 Al Urbansk Diamond Law Cycling Team
19 146 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers
20 3094 Brian Ratcliff Portland Velo
21 342 Joe Field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
22 627 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
23 888 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles
24 4336 Patrick Jacks Bike Central
25 788 Mark Godfrey Bike Central
URBANSKI 871 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers