Grant McElroy

Event Category
11 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Jr. U18
11 Blind Date: Series Standings Jr. Men U18
10 Blind Date: Series Standings Jr. U18
66 Cross Crusade Category B
3 Blind Date Junior U 18
10 Tuesday PIR categpry 3/4
21 Tuesday PIR-August Series Cat 3/4
23 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter
18 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined
1 Giro di Portland Cat 3 Men
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 13-14
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Jr Men 13-14
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 3/4
1 Embrocation Track Omnium Cat 3
13 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men
DNF Longview Criterium Men Cat 3/4
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
1 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 Men
DNS Vancouver Criterium Juniors 12-14
1 Gresham Criterium Men 4
1 Gresham Criterium Juniors 10-13
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3/4
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 4
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
3 Tuesday PIR-July Series Cat 4/5
31 OUCH: Combined Combined
1 OUCH Junior Men
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 4/5
1 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
3 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 4/5
1 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Juniors 14-18
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Juniors
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Cat 4
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
12 Tuesday PIR-June Series Cat 4/5
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 4/5
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Juniors
23 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
4 Tuesday PIR-June Series Cat 4/5
2 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Combined
2 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 13-14
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
4 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
11 Tuesday PIR-May Series Cat 4/5
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Cat 4/5
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 4 Men
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jr 13-18
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
1 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 4/5
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
6 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 4/5
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
5 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Cat 4/5
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
2 Banana Belt 3 Juniors
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Juniors 13-15
8 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Juniors
1 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Juniors
1 Banana Belt 2 Juniors
2 Banana Belt Series Juniors
2 Banana Belt 1 Juniors
107 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr Men 13-14

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
15 2011 Overall BAR Junior Men 1360
1360

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
119 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 182
13 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Junior Men 288
3 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Junior Men 298
5 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 296
5 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Junior Men 296
1360

16th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
5 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 296
24 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 4 Men 277
19 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Category 4 Men 282
855

76th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
41 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 260
26 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Category 3 Men 275
535

19th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 4 Men 13
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Cat 4 14
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 4 13
40

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 15
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 15
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Juniors 15
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Juniors 15
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Jr Men 13-14 30
90

26th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Embrocation Track Omnium Cat 3 15
15

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr Men 13-14 15
2 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 13-14 28
1 OUCH Junior Men 15
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 13-14 30
88

24th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 4/5 8
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 13
11 Tuesday PIR-May Series Cat 4/5 5
12 Tuesday PIR-June Series Cat 4/5 4
3 Tuesday PIR-July Series Cat 4/5 13
43

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Banana Belt 1 Juniors 14
1 Banana Belt 2 Juniors 15
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Juniors 13-15 15
2 Banana Belt 3 Juniors 14
1 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 30
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jr 13-18 14
102

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
8 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5 8
1 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 15
1 Gresham Criterium Men 4 15
1 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 Men 15
53

13th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Juniors 15
1 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Juniors 14-18 15
1 Gresham Criterium Juniors 10-13 15
45

41st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men 9
1 Giro di Portland Cat 3 Men 15
24

119th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
11 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Jr. U18 5
5

27th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr Men 13-14 1
2 Banana Belt 1 Juniors 1
1 Banana Belt 2 Juniors 1
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Juniors 1
8 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5 1
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Juniors 13-15 1
2 Banana Belt 3 Juniors 1
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
1 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 1
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jr 13-18 1
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 1
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 4 Men 1
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 1
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e 1
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 1
2 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 13-14 1
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Juniors 1
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
1 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Juniors 14-18 1
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 1
1 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
1 OUCH Junior Men 1
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3/4 1
1 Gresham Criterium Men 4 1
1 Gresham Criterium Juniors 10-13 1
1 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 Men 1
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 1
DNF Longview Criterium Men Cat 3/4 1
13 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men 1
1 Embrocation Track Omnium Cat 3 1
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Jr Men 13-14 1
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 13-14 1
1 Giro di Portland Cat 3 Men 1
10 Tuesday PIR categpry 3/4 1
3 Blind Date Junior U 18 1
66 Cross Crusade Category B 1
55

16

Portland, OR

M

1066

8073

B

2

3

August 26, 2005

December 31, 2014