High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined

Bend, OR
July 7, 2012

Part of the High Desert Omnium Time Trial

Updated September 18, 2013 at 1:37 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team Men P/1/2 18:43.38
2 Dana Skriver Ritte Van Vlaanderen Men 3 18:56.16
3 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew Men P/1/2 19:06.11
4 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men P/1/2 19:06.74
5 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team Men P/1/2 19:19.07
6 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Men P/1/2 19:29.36
7 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Co-Motion Men P/1/2 19:32.18
8 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Men P/1/2 19:35.10
9 Roger Worthington Indie Hops Men P/1/2 19:35.70
10 David Wells Guinness Cycling Team Men P/1/2 19:36.04
11 Doug Laplaca Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports Men 3 19:38.40
12 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Co-Motion Men P/1/2 19:40.35
13 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Men P/1/2 19:44.00
14 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Men P/1/2 19:52.87
15 Josh LaGrange Men P/1/2 19:59.47
16 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo Men 3 20:09.48
17 John Slawta Land Shark Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ 20:09.70
18 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team Men P/1/2 20:19.96
19 Mickey Mcdonald Men 4/5 20:23.64
20 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Co-Motion Men P/1/2 20:24.92
21 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles Men P/1/2 20:24.99
22 Cort Buchholz HPC/RPM Mortgage Men P/1/2 20:27.51
23 Adam Artner Land Shark Men 3 20:29.92
24 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports Men 3 20:30.12
25 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ 20:36.98
26 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ 20:46.76
27 Mark Bales Bikesale.com Men 3 20:48.54
28 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports Men 3 20:50.89
29 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care Men 4/5 20:51.50
30 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com Men 3 20:52.59
31 Zach Gilmour Men 3 20:58.79
32 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 21:00.88
33 luke demoe Hutch's-Co-Motion Men P/1/2 21:01.10
34 Austin Line Trinity Bikes Men 3 21:03.10
35 Robert Thayer bicycleattorney.com Men 4/5 21:05.70
36 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 21:07.93
37 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ 21:09.66
38 Joe Tysoe Rodeo Clown Ciclismo Men 4/5 21:11.75
39 Jones Jeff Men 4/5 21:15.40
40 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports Men 3 21:21.71
41 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Men P/1/2 21:26.67
42 kevin short baracuda Men 4/5 21:29.60
43 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ 21:29.89
44 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Men 4/5 21:30.00
45 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 21:34.63
46 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 3 21:39.06
47 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Racing Team Men 3 21:40.73
48 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes Men 4/5 21:48.05
49 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Men 3 21:48.48
50 Andy Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes Men 3 21:55.29
51 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Women 1/2 22:01.63
52 Tim Turk Land Shark Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ 22:05.01
53 Christopher McKinnon West End Bikes/Specialized Men 4/5 22:06.11
54 Matt Briggs XC Oregon Men 4/5 22:13.23
55 Michael Widmer Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ 22:19.57
56 Andi Greisel 1 Error Men 4/5 22:26.27
57 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ 22:30.18
58 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ 22:31.25
59 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ 22:35.67
60 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 22:42.73
61 Stephen Szufnarowski Center Cycling Team Men 3 22:45.68
62 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 3 22:46.06
63 Tawnie Mcdonald West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 3 22:50.50
64 Peter Blenkiron Men 4/5 23:18.60
65 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports Women 1/2 23:21.04
66 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes Men 4/5 23:27.24
67 Beth kobza Volkswagen Boise Women 3 23:29.87
68 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club Men 4/5 23:42.99
69 Ina McLean Sunnyside Sports Women 4/5 23:47.31
70 Gary Jacquot Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ 23:54.93
71 Paul Hynes Men 4/5 24:04.30
72 Jerome Leedy Men 4/5 24:08.99
73 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Men 4/5 24:10.18
74 Ryan Levering Women 4/5 24:54.22
75 Tiffonie Carroll Women 4/5 25:13.54
76 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 3 25:20.80
77 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ 25:22.54
78 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com Women 4/5 26:56.17
79 Patti Wolfe Women 4/5 28:28.77
80 deven smith Women 4/5 28:31.56
81 Larry Hunter Trinity Bikes Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ 29:10.75
82 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 4/5 30:27.54