Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles

Event Category Name
29 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B brett boyles
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C brett boyles
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C brett boyles
94 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Jerry Inscoe
44 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C brett boyles
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Erik Hofland
100 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C brett boyles
20 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C James Sestric
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ brett boyles
5 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Clydesdale Brian Malloy
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Brian Malloy
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Brian Malloy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Brian Malloy
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B brett boyles
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Brian Malloy
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Pursuit Jeff Standish
8 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Mike Kath
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 45-54 Jon Pearson
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 19-34 Spencer Bushnell
7 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Erik Hofland
26 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men Erik Hofland
6 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men Spencer Bushnell
23 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Erik Hofland
9 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Erik Hofland
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Tim Jones
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Erik Hofland
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 brett boyles
11 Gresham Crit Senior Men Erik Hofland
31 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Aaron Even
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Erik Hofland
19 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men P/1/2 Erik Bergstrom
14 St. Honore Criterium Cat 1/2 Erik Hofland
21 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom
16 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men P/1/2 Erik Bergstrom
45 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN brett boyles
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Erik Hofland
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Mdison B Jeff Standish
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Erik Hofland
3 Sisters to Summit Men Chris Wynans
3 Sisters to Summit: Combined Combined Chris Wynans
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ Points Race Neil Green
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ Points Race Jeff Standish
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men 5 Points Race Neil Green
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Don Joling
7 Champion Thursdays A Race Erik Hofland
7 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 1 45+ Jeff Standish
DNF Montinore Road Race Master 35+ 1/2/3 Don Joling
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 5 Neil Green
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Men 40 + Duncan Oliphant
198 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Libby Blanchard
3 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 Libby Blanchard