Volkswagen Boise

Event Category Name
19 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Colton Hlavinka
12 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category A Amanda Carey
9 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 35-99 Shawn Mitchell
11 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category C Beth kobza
47 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category A Brent Gorman
16 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Colton Hlavinka
7 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 35+ Shawn Mitchell
13 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category A Amanda Carey
59 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category A Brent Gorman
11 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category C Beth kobza
DNF Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Category B Brian Parker
4 High Desert Omnium Road Race Women 3 Beth kobza
2 High Desert Omnium Criterium Women 3 Beth kobza
1 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Beth kobza
2 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Women 3 Beth kobza
67 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Beth kobza
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Category 3 Women Beth kobza
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Category 3 Women Vanessa Johnson
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Erik Slack
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men joe gallegos
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men joe gallegos
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men joe gallegos
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Erik Slack
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Category 4/5 Men joe gallegos
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Category 3 Women Vanessa Johnson
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Category 3 Women Beth kobza
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Erik Slack
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Colton Hlavinka
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Beth kobza
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Slack
103 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined joe gallegos
126 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Vanessa Johnson
137 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Beth kobza
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Women Vanessa Johnson
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Women Beth kobza
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men joe gallegos
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Colton Hlavinka
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Erik Slack
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Women Vanessa Johnson
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Women Beth kobza
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Vanessa Johnson
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Erik Slack
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Erik Slack
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Erik Slack
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Beth kobza
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Colton Hlavinka
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men joe gallegos
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Beth kobza
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Vanessa Johnson
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Vanessa Johnson
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men joe gallegos
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Women Beth kobza
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Erik Slack
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Colton Hlavinka
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men joe gallegos
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Women Vanessa Johnson
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Colton Hlavinka
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Women 3/4 Beth kobza
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Women 3/4 Vanessa Johnson
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Category 4 joe gallegos
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro/1/2 Colton Hlavinka
274 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Vanessa Johnson
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men joe gallegos
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Women 3/4 Vanessa Johnson
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Women 3/4 Beth kobza
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Beth kobza
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Vanessa Johnson
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men joe gallegos
110 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Colton Hlavinka
257 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Beth kobza
79 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Colton Hlavinka
248 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined joe gallegos
72 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Colton Hlavinka
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3/4 Women Vanessa Johnson
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3/4 Women Beth kobza
63 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Colton Hlavinka
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 4 Men joe gallegos
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Women 3/4 Beth kobza
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Women 3/4 Vanessa Johnson
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Category 4 joe gallegos
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3/4 Beth kobza
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3/4 Vanessa Johnson
73 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Colton Hlavinka
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men joe gallegos
DNF Banana Belt Men 1/2 Brian Parker
6 Echo Red to Red Pro Men Brent Gorman
19 Echo Red to Red Category 1 19-34 Men joe gallegos
4 Cherry Pie Men 3 Colton Hlavinka
37 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Brian Parker