Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Maupin, OR
April 26, 2008

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated May 31, 2014 at 7:34 AM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 David Zimbelman ZteaM 27:25
2 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 28:12
3 Rob English Bike Friday 28:50
4 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 29:25
5 Rob Annen United Finance 30:06
6 Ron Carpenter 30:46
7 Hans Bielat Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 30:51
8 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 31:09
9 Dave Skinkle ZteaM 31:58
10 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 32:00
11 Robert Vidin 32:11
12 Matthew Wolpert 32:15
13 Scott Browning 32:34
14 Steven Hale Cycle University 32:45
15 John O'Brien North River Racing 33:08
16 Mike Gile ByrneInvent 33:36
17 Tyler Tabor Team 53x11 Coffee 33:46
18 Chip Keyes 33:53
19 Robin Calver GSC United 34:18
20 will fernyhough ByrneInvent 34:23
21 Allen Kraft North River Racing 34:26
22 George Camera 34:52
23 Mike Hilbrandt GSC United 34:53
24 Ambrose Su Cascade Foot Clinic 35:15
25 Brad Holbrook Tsunami Multisports 35:22
26 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 35:25
27 Adam Garmon Just Haul No Oats 36:02
28 Allen Larsen 36:05
29 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 36:05
30 Elise Huggins Tsunami Multisports 36:19
31 Jess Mace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 36:25
32 Glen Johnson PowerBar 36:39
33 Hugh Gapay Olson's Bicycles 36:42
34 Jeremy Hyatt Tsunami Multisports 37:32
35 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 37:40
36 Ericka Luckel Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 37:44
37 Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky 37:56
38 Scott Benjamin 38:05
39 Roland Carfagno Tsunami Multisports 38:21
40 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 38:23
41 Joseph Kline North River Racing 39:05
42 Angela Shields Ironheads Multisport Racing 39:09
43 Dodi Nov 39:18
44 anthony graupera GSC United 39:22
45 Don Hanson ZteaM 41:05
46 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 41:24
47 Julie Bergenser 41:34
48 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 41:51
49 Jeffrey Leagjeld WebCyclery.com 42:48
50 Rachael Roberts Bridgetown Velo 43:14
51 Jennifer Woodruff 43:23
52 Debra Windus United Finance 43:30
53 Robert Mandelson NoMad Sports Club 45:58
54 Renee Scott 46:16
55 Lito Nicolai HeadHunters 47:49
56 Cassie Nobbs Athletes for a Cure 48:28
57 Nancy/Richard Seton/Seton Team Bag Balm 51:30
58 Andy Su Cascade Foot Clinic 55:34