John OBrien

Event Category
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 45+
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 45+
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 45+
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 45+
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 45-49
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3
23 Swan Island Criterium Men 3
24 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 1/2/3 35+
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men
33 Monday PIR Masters Men
55 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 45-49
55 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
10 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
10 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Firecracker TT Category 3
28 Monday PIR Senior Men
37 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 3
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 3
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 3
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 3
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
27 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49
27 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
11 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49
63 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49

18th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Points
88 2008 Overall BAR Masters Men 606
606

487th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 1
63 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 1
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 1
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 1
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 3 1
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 3 1
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 3 1
37 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 1
28 Monday PIR Senior Men 1
3 Firecracker TT Category 3 1
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 45-49 1
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men 1
23 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 1
24 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 1
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 1
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 1
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ 1
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 45+ 1
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 45+ 1
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 45+ 1
21

88th — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
107 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Masters Men 194
150 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Masters Men 151
40 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 261
606

199th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 293
293

40th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 11
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 15
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 17
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 45-49 34
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 45+ 19
96

8th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 3 19
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 3 19
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 3 22
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 3 22
3 Firecracker TT Category 3 22
104

150th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ 5
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 45+ 9
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 45+ 11
25

107th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 45+ 11
11

55

Ridgefield, WA

M

1861

596

1

C

3

N/A

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014