North River Racing

Event Category Name
44 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category C Larry Holzman
20 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B Stephen Fitzgerald
14 Cross Crusade #7 Category B Stephen Fitzgerald
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Carl Anton
79 Cross Crusade #7 Category C Larry Holzman
25 Cross Crusade #6 Category B Stephen Fitzgerald
30 Cross Crusade #4 Category B Stephen Fitzgerald
18 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 35+ Georgann Shinn
69 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Carl Anton
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Category C Jeff Harwood
41 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Stephen Fitzgerald
104 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Larry Holzman
51 Cross Crusade #1 Category A David Monnig
111 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Larry Holzman
17 Cross Crusade #1 Masters Women 35+ Georgann Shinn
DNF Battle at Barlow Category B David Monnig
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Larry Holzman
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men CCX Larry Holzman
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 35 Georgann Shinn
3 Pain on the Peak Masters Women 35+ Kim Shinn
1 Pain on the Peak Men B David Monnig
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Larry Holzman
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men CCX Larry Holzman
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 45+ John O'Brien
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jeff Harwood
80 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Harwood
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John O'Brien
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 45+ John O'Brien
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jeff Harwood
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 45+ John O'Brien
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jeff Harwood
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ John O'Brien
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jeff Harwood
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 45+ John O'Brien
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
16 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Randy Word
30 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 David Monnig
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Monnig
56 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Cipale
42 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
42 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined David Monnig
43 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Fitzgerald
11 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 3 Men Stephen Fitzgerald
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 3 Men David Monnig
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 40-44 Allen Kraft
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 45-49 John O'Brien
43 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephen Fitzgerald
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Monnig
25 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
66 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Long
25 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Larry Holzman
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Junior Men 13-14 Colby Wait-Molyneux
66 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Long
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Larry Holzman
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 55-59 Steve Long
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Scott Goodrich
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50+ Steve Long
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 John O'Brien
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 John O'Brien
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Category 4/5 Jeff Harwood
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Randy Word
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 13-14 Colby Wait-Molyneux
24 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ John O'Brien
13 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Stephen Fitzgerald
14 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Scott Goodrich
23 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 John O'Brien
4 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ Steve Long
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Jeff Harwood
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Men Randy Word
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men David Monnig
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Stephen Fitzgerald
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men John O'Brien
33 Monday PIR Masters Men John O'Brien
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 55-59 Steve Long
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 50-54 Joe Cipale
17 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 50-54 Pirooz Emad
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 40-44 Allen Kraft
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 40-44 Joseph Kline
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Results by Time Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Men 13-14 Colby Wait-Molyneux
44 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
33 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
33 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
138 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Cipale
86 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Pirooz Emad
138 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
86 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Pirooz Emad
48 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Long
48 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Long
44 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Randy Word
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Monnig
31 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Long
2 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Steve Long
31 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Long
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Scott Goodrich
109 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Goodrich
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Scott Goodrich
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
14 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
21 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 David Monnig
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
28 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 David Monnig
30 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 Scott Goodrich
23 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men Steve Long
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 Colby Wait-Molyneux
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 4 Jeff Harwood
26 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 4 Dean Anderson
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Randy Word
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Pirooz Emad
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dean Anderson
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
53 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dean Anderson
21 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Dean Anderson
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Stephen Fitzgerald
21 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Steve Long
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Monnig
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 David Monnig
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
10 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined John O'Brien
3 Firecracker TT Category 3 John O'Brien
10 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John O'Brien
21 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Steve Long
38 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Stephen Fitzgerald
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men David Monnig
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dean Anderson
30 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Jeff Harwood
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 David Monnig
28 Monday PIR Senior Men John O'Brien
9 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Jeff Harwood
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Jeff Harwood
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 12-14 Colby Wait-Molyneux
12 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jeff Harwood
33 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Dean Anderson
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
9 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Stephen Fitzgerald
30 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Joe Cipale
9 Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 Jeff Harwood
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Jeff Harwood
13 Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 Colby Wait-Molyneux
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 David Monnig
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Long
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dean Anderson
1 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 19-39 Stephen Fitzgerald
9 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
11 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Stephen Fitzgerald
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Cipale
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Harwood
42 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Joe Cipale
22 Monday PIR Men 4/5 John Lance
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men 13-15 Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men 16-18 Colby Wait-Molyneux
29 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
26 OBRA Road Race Masters 40-49 Ronald Brigham
12 OBRA Road Race Masters 50-59 Steve Long
41 OBRA Road Race Masters 40-49 Allen Kraft
18 OBRA Road Race Masters 30-39 Stephen Fitzgerald
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 13-14 Colby Wait-Molyneux
17 OBRA Road Race Masters 30-39 Scott Goodrich
16 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Stephen Fitzgerald
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Harwood
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Colby Wait-Molyneux
21 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Stephen Fitzgerald
4 Silverton Road Race Masters 3/4 50+ Steve Long
17 Silverton Road Race Category 3 David Monnig
DNF Silverton Road Race Masters 3/4 35+ Allen Kraft
19 Silverton Road Race Masters 3/4 35+ Ronald Brigham
158 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined David Lofstead
160 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cal Stone
158 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Lofstead
157 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Goodrich
95 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Long
96 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
94 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
93 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ronald Brigham
245 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
14 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Gary Watts
3 OBRA TTT Championships Junior Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
11 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Ronald Brigham
11 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Joseph Kline
159 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Watts
160 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Cal Stone
159 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary Watts
157 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Goodrich
11 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Allen Kraft
96 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
94 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
93 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Ronald Brigham
245 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
14 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Cal Stone
14 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men David Lofstead
14 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Scott Goodrich
11 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Steve Long
95 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Long
26 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men John Laner
19 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
12 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 3/4 David Monnig
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dean Anderson
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Colby Wait-Molyneux
4 Albany Criterium Junior Colby Wait-Molyneux
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 Scott Hamilton
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Allen Kraft
35 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Steve Long
46 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 Dean Anderson
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 Dean Anderson
23 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Stephen Fitzgerald
37 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 John O'Brien
20 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 David Monnig
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Monnig
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men John Laner
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Monnig
71 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Cipale
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Colby Wait-Molyneux
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dean Anderson
53 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Grant
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Monnig
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Jeff Harwood
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Harwood
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 3 John O'Brien
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 40-49 Joseph Kline
12 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Joe Cipale
11 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Scott Goodrich
1 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Junior Men 13-14 Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
DNF Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 40-49 Allen Kraft
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John O'Brien
110 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined John O'Brien
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
48 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Goodrich
1 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
48 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Goodrich
110 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Cipale
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
41 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 40-49 Allen Kraft
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 3 John O'Brien
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 40-49 Allen Kraft
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 40-49 Joseph Kline
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 3 John O'Brien
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined John O'Brien
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 40-49 Joseph Kline
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined John O'Brien
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John O'Brien
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
41 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John O'Brien
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
41 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined John O'Brien
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 40-49 Joseph Kline
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 40-49 Allen Kraft
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 3 John O'Brien
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined John O'Brien
20 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Jeff Harwood
7 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Joseph Kline
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John O'Brien
24 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John O'Brien
77 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
10 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Joe Cipale
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 John O'Brien
1 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Junior Men 13-14 Colby Wait-Molyneux
77 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Cipale
1 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
24 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
1 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Colby Wait-Molyneux
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Harwood
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Monnig
92 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 Colby Wait-Molyneux
42 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
9 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Allen Kraft
55 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John O'Brien
27 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John O'Brien
42 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
50 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
27 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John O'Brien
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John O'Brien
11 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 John O'Brien
50 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
92 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
11 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Joseph Kline
6 Icebreaker Criterium Category 4/5 Jeff Harwood
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 John O'Brien
14 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Allen Kraft
55 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Harwood
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tim Goode
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Colby Wait-Molyneux
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Jeff Harwood
15 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Stephen Fitzgerald
44 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 5 Men Michael Grant
15 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 4/5 Dean Anderson
21 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Scott Goodrich
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 5 Men Jeff Harwood
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Women Georgann Shinn
66 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Allen Kraft
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 Colby Wait-Molyneux
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 David Monnig
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Joe Cipale
45 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Allen Kraft
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 David Monnig
48 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Allen Kraft
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Women Daphne Moore
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Women 40+ Georgann Shinn
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2 and 3 Daphne Moore
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Jeff Harwood
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 David Monnig
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 David Monnig
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 40+ Women Georgann Shinn
63 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 John O'Brien
55 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Scott Goodrich
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Group 1 Jeff Harwood
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Dean Anderson
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Ronald Brigham
302 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
47 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ronald Brigham
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John O'Brien
302 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Cipale
214 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
79 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
53 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
96 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Goodrich
78 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
214 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
96 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Goodrich
53 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
79 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 Colby Wait-Molyneux
47 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ronald Brigham
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John O'Brien
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Scott Goodrich
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Allen Kraft
23 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Joseph Kline
22 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Allen Kraft
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Ronald Brigham
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 John O'Brien
27 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Joe Cipale
78 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
3 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 David Monnig
21 Cherry Pie RR Men 50+ Joe Cipale
16 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Dean Anderson