Olson's Bicycles

Event Category Name
18 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Mark Everett
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men Kolben Preble
18 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Masters 50+ Dave Burnard
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 15-16 Kolben Preble
21 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 10-12 Skyler Gober
89 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Russell Gober
18 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 50+ Dave Burnard
46 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men Skyler Gober
3 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men Kolben Preble
122 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Russell Gober
81 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed Russell Gober
63 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed Dave Burnard
41 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 50+ Mark Everett
16 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 50+ Dave Burnard
4 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Men Kolben Preble
146 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Russell Gober
31 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 50+ Mark Everett
8 Cross Crusade #6 Junior Men Kolben Preble
72 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C Russell Gober
13 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 50+ Dave Burnard
29 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Men Skyler Gober
5 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Men Kolben Preble
74 Cross Crusade #5 Singlespeed Dave Burnard
53 Cross Crusade #4 Singlespeed Russell Gober
49 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ C Russell Gober
10 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 50+ Dave Burnard
5 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men Kolben Preble
34 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 50+ Mark Everett
9 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 50+ Dave Burnard
30 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men Skyler Gober
7 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men Kolben Preble
104 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C Russell Gober
84 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed Russell Gober
75 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed Russell Gober
33 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 50+ Mark Everett
5 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 50+ Dave Burnard
27 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men Skyler Gober
5 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men Kolben Preble
92 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Russell Gober
94 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Russell Gober
98 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Russell Gober
95 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Dave Burnard
12 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 50+ Dave Burnard
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men Kolben Preble
32 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men Skyler Gober
5 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men Kolben Preble
59 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Russell Gober
58 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Mark Everett
17 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Skyler Gober
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Kolben Preble
45 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Russell Gober
3 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Junior Men Kolben Preble
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ mike olson
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Mark Everett
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Dave Burnard
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Hugh Gapay
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men Kolben Preble
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Theresa Olson
19 Pain on the Peak Singlespeed Russell Gober
19 Pain on the Peak Masters C Russell Gober
4 Pain on the Peak Masters Men 50+ Dave Burnard
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50 Mark Everett
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50 Dave Burnard
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 35+ Angela Horton Gapay
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 35+ Mel Lueck
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men Kolben Preble
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Dave Burnard
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Hugh Gapay
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Kolben Preble
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 35 Angela Horton Gapay
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Stephen Gapay
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Dave Burnard
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Dave Burnard
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Kolben Preble
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Hugh Gapay
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Phillip Parker
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Stephen Gapay
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Rachael Parker
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Dave Burnard
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Dave Burnard
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Kolben Preble
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Hugh Gapay
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
42 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Dave Burnard
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Dave Burnard
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Hugh Gapay
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Stephen Gapay
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Phillip Parker
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Rachael Parker
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Hugh Gapay
1 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Beginner Men Junior 15-18 Kolben Preble
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Beginner Junior Men 15-18 Kolben Preble
1 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Beginner Junior Men 15-18 Kolben Preble
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 MTB Phillip Parker
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 MTB Stephen Gapay
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Angela Horton Gapay
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Dave Burnard
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Hugh Gapay
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Hugh Gapay
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Stephen Gapay
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Phillip Parker
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Rachael Parker
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Angela Horton Gapay
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Hugh Gapay
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Hugh Gapay
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Hugh Gapay
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 40-49 Hugh Gapay
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Hugh Gapay
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Hugh Gapay
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Hugh Gapay
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Hugh Gapay
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Hugh Gapay
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 40-49 Hugh Gapay
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Hugh Gapay
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 40-49 Hugh Gapay
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 40-49 Hugh Gapay
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Kolben Preble
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Kolben Preble