Blind Date at the Dairy

Portland, OR
September 23, 2015

Part of the Blind Date at the Dairy

If you have questions or corrections, please email Candi Murray.

Updated September 28, 2015 at 7:11 PM

Beginner Men

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 240 David Wilkes 32 Portland 4
2 260 Keith McIntire KimMongers Cycle Club 36 Portland 4
3 253 oliver jepsen 4
4 203 Nikolas Davis 27 Portland 4
5 261 Doug Merritt KimMongers Cycle Club 35 Portland 4
6 243 Stephen Griffin 4
7 215 Scott LaPlante Indy 42 Tualatin 4
8 241 Quinn Rohlf 22 Portland 4
9 227 Cesar Carrillo 33 Hillsboro 4
10 258 Sam Pitcavage 23 Beaverton 4
11 247 Matt Taini 48 Lake Oswego 4
12 249 Matt Barney Team Velo Cult 41 Portland 4
13 234 matthew giem 4
14 216 Will Lewis Can I change this later? 36 Portland 4
15 263 David Peabody Team Flying Tigers 45 Portland 4
16 259 Mike Schwoebel 33 Tigard 4
17 251 Owen L Rogers Beaverton Bicycle Club 12 Portland 4
18 266 Jared Ames 33 Portland 4
19 246 Scott Rath Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 45 Wilsonville 4
20 254 Anthony Smith 49 Portland 4
21 233 Alastair Cox 27 Beaverton 4
22 116 leland hull 4
23 248 Ian Harris 37 Portland 4
24 206 Jason Fleming Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 34 Portland 4
25 255 Matt Jaszkowiak 42 Portland 4
26 222 Carl Steinke Unattached 39 Portland 4
27 265 Travis Maurer 40 97220.0 4
28 209 Don Gutzmann 43 Portland 4
29 262 michael khamsot 39 beaverton 4
30 224 Scott Graves Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 37 Canby 4
31 244 Dave Wardwell Team Flying Tigers 47 Portland 3
32 245 Ben Helgren 38 Portland 3
33 228 Lyle Gates 3
34 219 John Neish 53 Portland 3
35 267 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy 3
36 221 Eron Riddle 37 Portland 3
37 257 Craig Mitchelldyer 35 milwaukie 3
38 264 Jonathan Morse Team Flying Tigers 49 Portland 3
39 256 Devin Salinas Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 27 Portland 3
40 252 Tom Armstrong 50 Portland 3
41 205 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 43 Portland 3
DNF 250 gamble craig 2
DNF 229 Kevin Claggett Portland Triathlon Club 48 Canby 1

Beginner Women

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 103 Leah Iwasa 26 Portland 4
2 111 lyndsay Price 39 Portland 4
3 106 Cindy Werhane Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 46 Portland 3
4 104 Lori Laws 52 Portland 3
5 115 Hannah Carlos Metropolis Cycle Repair 29 Portland 3
6 107 Kristen Ash Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 32 Portland 3
7 113 Jody Rose Grouptrail Cycling 37 Portland 3
8 112 Rachel Cameron 3
9 117 Kacy Manahan 28 Portland 3
10 105 Day Piwonka 49 Portland 3
11 114 Kathleen Noonan 3

Junior Men 10-13

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 16 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 12 Portland 4
2 23 Collin Turner Big Little Men 12 Portland 4
3 13 Owen L Rogers Beaverton Bicycle Club 12 Portland 4
4 5 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas Portland 4
5 3 Nolan Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 12 Portland 3
6 20 Benicio Thorne Grouptrail Cycling 10 Portland 3
7 7 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10 Tigard 3
8 18 Jacob Litton 12 3
9 25 Cole Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 10 Portland 3
10 19 Jakob Stoller Jake and Dad 13 Portland 3
11 27 Jackson Pringle 3
12 1 Ian Baer 12 Portland 3
13 24 Gavin Sunderland 12 Troutdale 3
14 21 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 3

Junior Men 14-18

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 55 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 17 Portland 4
2 52 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15 Lake Oswego 4
3 59 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 16 Portland 4
4 53 Elijah Shulman 16 Portland 4
5 54 Jared Cozzocrea PDX Devo Junior Cycling 17 Portland 4
6 51 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 17 Woodland 3

Junior Women 10-13

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 8 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 11 Portland 4
2 15 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 12 Portland 3
3 9 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 11 Portland 3
4 26 Sydney Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 11 Lake Oswego 3
5 10 Madeline Stover 3

Junior Women 14-18

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 58 Lauren Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 14 Tigard 4
2 56 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 17 Salem 3
3 57 Elizabeth McKnight 3

Masters Men 50+

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 502 Martin Fuss Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 52 Portland 7
2 514 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 53 Portland 7
3 504 Dave Burnard 59 Forest Grove 7
4 509 Michael Kender Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 52 Portland 7
5 505 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com 50 Portland 7
6 500 Joe Field Field Jerger Cycling 58 Portland 7
7 503 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team 59 Tigard 6
8 516 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 58 Portland 6
9 513 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 56 Portland 6
10 515 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 51 Portland 6
11 501 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 50 Portland 6
12 506 Barry Rich Beaverton Bicycle Club 57 Portland 6
DNF 512 Jeff Otto Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 53 Beaverton 3

Masters Men 60+

Num Name Team Age Laps
1 4 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 64 5
2 6 Steve Lacey Team S+M 61 5
3 2 Ron Strasser Team S+M 66 5
4 1 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 62 5
5 5 Edward Lanton 65 5
6 7 Gary Holm 61 5
7 3 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 72 4

Masters Men A 40+

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 605 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 42 Beaverton 8
2 628 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 46 Portland 8
3 624 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 47 Portland 8
4 603 Ronald Kizziar Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 46 Portland 8
5 609 Webster Wilson VMR Racing 43 Portland 8
6 606 Erik Voldengen Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 44 Portland 8
7 611 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 49 Portland 8
8 622 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 43 Portland 8
9 612 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 46 Portland 8
10 627 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 49 Gresham 8
11 626 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 7
12 607 John Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 45 Tigard 7
13 614 Mike Abel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 46 Portland 7
14 602 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 45 Happy Valley 7
15 623 Tim Coffey VC Roger 47 Portland 7
16 620 Scott Ballard Cyclepath Racing 5
DNF 615 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 41 Portland 6
DNF 625 Devin Bailly Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 41 Portland 3
DNF 617 John Mitchem Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 53 Portland 2
DNF 618 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 44 Portland 2
DNF 621 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 42 portland 2

Masters Men B 40+

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 306 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 40 lake oswego 7
2 324 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 43 Portland 7
3 300 Drew Coleman Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 44 Portland 7
4 326 Terry Campbell KimMongers Cycle Club 41 Portland 7
5 319 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 44 Lake Oswego 7
6 312 Mike Rosenfeld Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 43 Portland 7
7 317 Jonathon Hinkle Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 40 Oregon city 7
8 313 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 47 Portland 7
9 337 Scott A Rider Grouptrail Cycling 47 Portland 7
10 334 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 38 Portland 7
11 310 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 44 Beaverton 7
12 328 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 42 Lake Oswego 7
13 323 JJ Blackwood 40 Portland 7
14 311 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 41 Portland 7
15 331 David Rosen Sage/Lucky Envelope Brewing 42 Beaverton 7
16 329 Cesar Villanueva Stumptown Cycling Club 42 Portland 7
17 332 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 41 Portland 7
18 340 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 47 Portland 7
19 333 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 45 West Linn 7
20 336 Dave Dezellem Olympia Cycling Team 45 Hillsboro 7
21 318 Marc Riera Gentle Lovers 41 Portland 7
22 325 Jon Coney 45 Portland 7
23 330 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 40 Forest Grove 7
24 316 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 45 Lake Oswego 7
25 309 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 46 Lake Oswego 7
26 338 Paul Souders Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 44 Portland 7
27 307 Josh Platis Rubicon 44 Portland 6
28 308 Andy Platt Columbia Sportswear 45 Portland 6
29 339 Jason Bietz 49 Sherwood 6
30 305 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 41 Portland 6
DNF 335 Tom Palke Team Mudman 49 Portland 3

Masters Men C 40+

Num Name Team Age City Laps Notes
1 694 Chris Thoman Chain poppers 45 Portland 6
2 671 Troy Nelson Twin Six 46 Beaverton 6
3 691 Banjo Weymouth West End Bikes/Specialized 39 Portland 6
4 653 Jeff Chochon 50 Portland 6
5 665 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 42 West Linn 6
6 659 Scott Goodrich Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 40 Camas 6
7 735 Aaron Even VMR Racing 45 Portland 6
8 677 David Smith 46 Hillsboro 5
9 720 Joe Gomez Team Mudman 45 Portland 5
10 703 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 54 Portland 5
11 722 Brett Boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing 45 lake oswego 5
12 680 Justin Watkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 41 Hillsboro 5
13 697 Matthew Jetton 46 portland 5
14 661 Jeff Horn 47 Lake Oswego 5
15 570 Ryan McIntyre 5
16 689 Darin Hale 52 Tigard 5
17 721 Eric Pool Team 10 Barrel 49 West Linn 5
18 702 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 46 Portland 5
19 706 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 49 Portland 5
20 717 Tony Wolff 49 Portland 5
21 699 Jeff Butler 40 Portland 5
22 711 Paul Barlow Barlow Bikes 45 Saint Helens 5
23 710 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing 49 Tigard 5
24 674 Ben Salzberg Team Slow 44 Portland 5
25 668 Doug Malnati Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 52 Tigard 5
26 727 Jason Skelton Word-RCB by Cyclisme 41 Portland 5
27 675 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 44 Wilsonville 5
28 507 Daniel Rohlf 33 5
29 698 Scott Oitto 5
30 701 Eric Wilson Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 51 Portland 5
31 738 Brian Kash 5
32 709 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 51 Portland 5
33 708 Beau Burggraff Longshanks 43 Portland 5
34 714 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA 56 Tigard 5
35 726 Neill gibson 5
36 724 Eric Aldinger Team S+M 44 Portland 5
37 733 Scott Berggren 41 Portland 5
38 719 Sean McCarthy 5
39 715 Kyle Gunsul 46 Portland 4
40 704 James Owen Capitol Velo 46 Salem 5
41 692 Brian Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 40 portland 5
42 723 Carl Davison 44 Portland 5
43 684 Andy Casebeer Team S+M 48 Washougal 5
44 669 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 46 Portland 5
45 686 David Bussey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 51 Canby 5
46 736 Richard Fattic 5
47 713 Ethan Fuld Unattached 50 Portland 5
48 739 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 49 Portland 5
49 712 Don Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 58 Portland 5
50 651 Tom Bird 47 Tigard 5
51 729 Mike Liefeld Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 41 Portland 5
52 740 Joe Carpenter Team 10 Barrel 46 Portland 5
53 728 Jeremy Manalis 5
54 734 John Nicholas Portland 5
55 679 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 40 Portland 5
56 707 James Sunderland 5
57 725 Greg Eyerly 51 Salem 5
58 730 Bjoern Brunner 46 Portland 5
59 657 Geir Eide 43 Portland 5
60 687 Joshua Boelter 39 Portland 5
61 589 Marc Mueller Team Flying Tigers 5
62 737 Matt Haughey Matthew A Haughey 43 McMinnvile 5
63 685 Wes Woosley 5
64 732 Rick Barrett 5
65 716 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 45 Clackamas 5
66 731 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 4
67 666 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go! 46 Beaverton 4
68 718 Scott Stapleton 4
DNF 40 4 please identify
DNF 655 Brandon Cornejo Portland Velo Racing Team 41 Portland 2
DNF 705 Ben Conte Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 45 portland 2
DNF 695 Jeffrey H. Garrett Team Lazy Tarantulas 47 Lake Oswego 1

Men A

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 804 Michael Gallagher Breadwinner Cycles 42 Portland 8
2 818 Leland Gilmore The Athletic 32 Portland 8
3 813 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 28 Portland 8
4 803 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 33 Portland 8
5 817 Colin Rowan Portland Bicycle Studio 33 Portland 8
6 800 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 36 Portland 8
7 808 Joel Madrone Breadwinner Cycles 40 portland 8
8 820 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 34 Portland 8
9 815 Joshua DeGraff Grouptrail Cycling 39 Beaverton 8
10 814 Stephen Laurent 31 Portland 8
11 805 Andrio Abero Muscle Milk/Specialized 35 Portland 8
12 811 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 37 Portland 8
13 802 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 38 vancouver, 8
14 819 Nathan Coffey Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 36 Portland 8
15 807 David Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 34 Portland 8

Men B

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 175 Kyle Berg 28 Portland 7
2 165 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 31 Portland 7
3 154 Andrew Marchington Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 31 Portland 7
4 151 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 35 Beaverton 7
5 150 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 32 Portland 7
6 174 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 31 Portland 7
7 159 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 33 Portland 7
8 155 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 31 Beaverton 7
9 160 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 39 Hillsboro 7
10 177 Mike Chamblin 32 Portland 7
11 168 Nathan Agalzoff 33 Forest Grove 7
12 173 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 34 Vancouver 7
13 171 Conor Fitzgerald Portland Bicycle Studio 28 Portland 7
14 152 Tommaso Gomez Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 32 Portland 7
15 176 Christian Martin River City Bicycles 39 Portland 7
DNF 157 Matthew Piekutowski 20 Portland 5
DNF 162 Justin Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 17 Tigard 5

Men C

Num Name Team Age City Laps Notes
1 500 Geoffrey Bee Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 31 Portland 6
2 551 Brian Meyer 33 Portland 6
3 530 Jared Holm 29 Portland 6
4 549 David George 33 Portland 6
5 501 Ian Boggs #HOTDADZ 35 Portland 6
6 543 John Berrigan twix six 32 Tualatin 6
7 558 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 34 Portland 6
8 579 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 15 Gaston 6
9 532 Jared Cozzocrea PDX Devo Junior Cycling 17 Portland 6
10 546 Josh Hulst 34 Portland 6
11 577 Matthew Paez Good 24 Portland 6
12 534 Brandon Bilyeu Beaverton Bicycle Club 31 Lake Oswego 6
13 544 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 37 West Linn 6
14 531 Nick Wood Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 34 Portland 6
15 508 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 39 Portland 6
16 525 Josh Sutton Josh Sutton 34 Beaverton 6
17 565 Pat Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 29 Portland 6
18 580 Gregory Kell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 29 Portland 6
19 506 Kyle D'Auria 27 Portland 6
20 575 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 39 Portland 6
21 529 Ben iwasa 31 Portland 6
22 504 Riley Combs 31 Portland 6
23 521 Cory Nann Suicide Squirrels 24 tualatin 6
24 545 Matt Walkky Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 33 Portland 6
25 588 Todd Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 40 Vancouver 6
26 523 Tanner Schulz 35 Hillsboro 6
27 582 Andrew Nelson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 35 Portland 6
28 578 Nick Gilbert Unattached 45 Dundee 6
29 538 Matt Bloom GET FIT Cycling 25 Portland 6
30 583 Howard Draper 38 Portland 6
31 511 Joseph French Team Lost Highway 41 Portland 6
32 584 Anthony San Filippo Rolf Prima 35 Hubbard 5
33 571 Matt Herr Olympia Cycling Team 29 Portland 5
34 581 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates Racing 33 oregon city 5
35 567 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycle Repair 37 Portland 5
36 572 Kevin Rayburn Team Planet X USA 25 Tualatin 5
37 564 Ryan Daugherty Walken 32 Tualatin 5
38 576 daniel harrison 28 Eugene 5
39 566 Tom Kretz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 52 Oregon City 5
40 586 Eric Mergen 34 Portland 5
41 585 Seth Dougan 28 Milwaukie 5
42 552 Dustin Long 22 Milwaukie 5
43 557 Zack Ham Ride with GPS 30 Portland 5
44 569 Aaron Frechette 5
45 555 Elias Espino Team Flying Tigers 33 Portland 5
46 568 Stephan Morris Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5
47 574 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 28 West Linn 5
48 587 Toby Schmidt Joe Bike Racing 34 Portland 5
49 519 James Mitchell 31 Beaverton 5
50 548 Dennis Lui Walken Enduco 27 Beaverton 5
51 539 singer-Englar Aaron 5
52 561 John Lehman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26 Portland 5
53 520 Scott Miyako 30 Portland 5
54 505 Spencer Dandy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 29 Portland 5
55 590 william carrigan 5
56 591 5 please identify
57 510 James Fortner 5
58 503 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 36 Camas 4
DNF 509 Travis Dutton Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 34 Portland 2
DNF 573 Russell Walker 28 Portland 2
DNF 522 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing Team 34 lake oswego 1

Singlespeed

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 5 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 39 Portland 8
2 9 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 39 Portland 8
3 14 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 34 Portland 8
4 27 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 33 Portland 8
5 6 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 39 Portland 8
6 22 Sven Geirnaert 34 Portland 7
7 2 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 41 Portland 7
8 25 Joseph Reynolds 39 Portland 7
9 34 Mike Bene Jens Voigt's Army 48 Portland 7
10 33 Michael Saviers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 34 Vancouver 7
11 32 Ryan Barrett Polerstuff.com 35 Portland 7
12 7 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 38 Portland 7
13 19 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing 33 PORTLAND 7
14 12 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 49 Portland 7
15 31 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 38 Portland 7
16 13 Jerald Winfrey Cyclepath Racing 40 Tigard 7
17 1 Damon Dimick 39 Tigard 7
18 24 Mike Zoormajian Yakima Bike Vigilantes 48 West Linn 7
19 29 Scott Barker 46 Portland 7
20 28 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 36 Portland 7
21 30 Chris Sautter Yakima Bike Vigilantes 49 Portland 7
22 26 Greg Eyerly 51 Salem 6
DNF 11 Cole Sprague 22 portland 1

Stampede

Num Name Team City
1 3 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team
2 1 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team
3 525 Josh Sutton Josh Sutton Beaverton
4 508 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
5 457 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
6 568 Stephan Morris Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
7 154 Andrew Marchington Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
8 173 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
9 800 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
10 605 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
11 jb Joseph Boquiren Hammer Velo

Women A

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 452 Julie Browning Cyclepath Racing 46 Portland 7
2 465 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 49 Portland 7
3 470 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 30 Portland 7
4 450 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team 32 Portland 7
5 462 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 7
6 456 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 36 Vancouver 7
7 455 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 40 Portland 7
8 459 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 29 Beaverton 7
9 457 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 35 Portland 7
10 451 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 44 Portland 7
11 453 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 37 Portland 7
12 454 Erica Lurie 38 Portland 7
13 468 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 33 Beaverton 7
14 471 Juliette Oldfield 38 Portland 7
15 469 Anna Vaughn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 39 portland 7
16 458 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 46 Beaverton 6

Women B

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 481 Holland LaRue Team Finger 38 Hood River 4
2 477 Katy Applin 27 Portland 4
3 463 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 29 Portland 4
4 466 Julie Russell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 34 Portland 4
5 468 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 45 Portland 4
6 483 Iris Dougherty Club Taco 27 Portland 4
7 462 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycle Repair 36 Portland 4
8 474 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 45 Portland 4
9 485 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 4
10 469 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 39 Portland 4
11 484 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 52 Portland 4
12 480 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 48 Portland 4
13 482 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 56 Portland 4
14 465 Evelyn Kim Stumptown Cycling Club 46 Portland 4
15 479 Elaine Prause Nacht und Tag Fahrt 44 Portland 4
16 475 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 1 Portland 4
17 476 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 47 Happy Valley 4

Women C

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 417 Rebecca Hamilton West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 4
2 415 Paisley Meekin 31 Portland 4
3 401 Christy Hawkins Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 38 portland 4
4 407 Alana McDonough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 30 portland 4
5 420 Leah Bazzano Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 36 Portland 3
6 409 Sarah Heckles Feist Club 42 Portland 3
7 419 Amanda Abel 3
8 416 Colleen Douglas 3
9 418 Lisa DiTommaso 54 Portland 3