Breadwinner Cycles

Event Category Name
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A Brian Hart Jr.
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A Ira Ryan
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A Michael Gallagher
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ A Joel Madrone
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category A Brian Hart Jr.
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Sean Corey
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Michael Gallagher
38 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Sean Corey
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Sean Corey
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Sean Corey
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Ira Ryan
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Joel Madrone
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Brian Hart Jr.
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Donovan Birky
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Sean Corey
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Brian Hart Jr.
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ira Ryan
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Joel Madrone
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Michael Gallagher
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Donovan Birky
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Brian Hart Jr.
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ira Ryan
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Donovan Birky
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Joel Madrone
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Michael Gallagher
DNF Washougal CX Category A Joel Madrone
7 Washougal CX Category A Brian Hart Jr.
2 Washougal CX Category A Michael Gallagher
2 Washougal CX Singlespeed Brian Hart Jr.
25 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Brian Hart Jr.
23 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category A Joel Madrone
22 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category A Brian Hart Jr.
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Category A Brian Hart Jr.
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Brian Hart Jr.
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joel Madrone
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Michael Gallagher
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior U18 Brian Hart Jr.
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Sean Corey
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Brian Hart Jr.
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Sean Corey
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Joel Madrone
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Ira Ryan
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Brian Hart Jr.
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Donovan Birky
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Sean Corey
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Ira Ryan
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Joel Madrone
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Brian Hart Jr.
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Donovan Birky
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joel Madrone
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Women A Abby Watson
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Gerow
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Brian Hart Jr.
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Ira Ryan
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Sean Corey
16 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category A Sean Corey
14 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Brian Gerow
4 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Brian Hart Jr.
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men A Donovan Birky
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joel Madrone
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Sean Corey
DNF Battle at Barlow Category A Ira Ryan
32 Battle at Barlow Category A Brian Hart Jr.
25 Battle at Barlow Category A Sean Corey
7 Battle at Barlow Category A Michael Gallagher
13 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category A Brian Hart Jr.
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joel Madrone
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Michael Gallagher
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A Donovan Birky
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Ira Ryan
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Sean Corey
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women A Abby Watson
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Gerow
1 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Women A Rachel Bagley
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men A Donovan Birky
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joel Madrone
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Michael Gallagher
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women A Abby Watson
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Gerow
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Sean Corey
DNF GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category A Sean Corey
28 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category A Ira Ryan
16 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category A Brian Hart Jr.
4 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Women A Abby Watson
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B Donovan Birky
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women A Abby Watson
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Gerow
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Abby Watson
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Sean Corey
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Ira Ryan
5 GPRM 2015: DDCX Women A Abby Watson
21 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category A Sean Corey
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Abby Watson
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Brian Gerow
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Abby Watson
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Brian Gerow
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Ira Ryan
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Ira Ryan
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 4/5 Men Craig Aaker
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Men Brian Gerow
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Men Ira Ryan
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Ira Ryan
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Craig Aaker
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Expert Men Brian Gerow
43 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Gallagher
5 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Expert (Category 1) Men Brian Gerow
15 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 19-44 Brian Gerow
19 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Ian Ryan
18 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Sean Corey
9 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Brian Gerow
21 Echo Red to Red XC Elite Men Joel Madrone