The Athletic

Event Category Name
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category A Leland Gilmore
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Rob Mayer
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Abby Watson
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Cole Lalomia
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A David Wilcox
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Leland Gilmore
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Chris Jones
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Rob Mayer
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Abby Watson
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Cole Lalomia
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A David Wilcox
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Leland Gilmore
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Christopher Jones
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Abby Watson
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Cole Lalomia
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A David Wilcox
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Leland Gilmore
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Leland Gilmore
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Leland Gilmore
1 Washougal CX Women A Abby Watson
17 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category B Rob Mayer
9 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women A Abby Watson
21 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category A David Wilcox
13 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category A Leland Gilmore
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Rob Mayer
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Abby Watson
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Cole Lalomia
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Leland Gilmore
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Rob Mayer
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Cole Lalomia
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Leland Gilmore
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Abby Watson
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Clint Culpepper
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Fabrizius
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Men A Jeremy Dunn
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Men A David Wilcox
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Men A Leland Gilmore
27 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Masters A Rob Mayer
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Men B Zach Rotstein
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Abby Watson
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Clint Culpepper
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Cole Lalomia
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Leland Gilmore
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A 35+ Rob Mayer
6 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Women A Abby Watson
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Clint Culpepper
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Cole Lalomia
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Leland Gilmore
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Zach Rotstein
7 Battle at Barlow Category B Rob Mayer
DNF Battle at Barlow Category A Leland Gilmore
12 Battle at Barlow Category A David Wilcox
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Leland Gilmore
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Leland Gilmore
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Cole Lalomia
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A David Wilcox
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A 35+ Rob Mayer
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Zach Rotstein
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Fabrizius
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men A David Wilcox
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men A Leland Gilmore
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters A Rob Mayer
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men B Zach Rotstein
4 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Women A Abby Watson
10 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category A David Wilcox
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Fabrizius
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men A David Wilcox
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men A Leland Gilmore
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Erik Fabrizius
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A David Wilcox
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A 35+ Rob Mayer
12 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category A David Wilcox
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men A Leland Gilmore
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A David Wilcox
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Leland Gilmore
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Zach Rotstein
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Clint Culpepper
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Erik Fabrizius
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Jeremy Dunn
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A David Wilcox
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Leland Gilmore
27 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A Rob Mayer
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Zach Rotstein
24 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Cole Lalomia
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Leland Gilmore
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Zach Rotstein
25 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Sprinter Lara Kessler
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E Lara Kessler
11 The Blitz Open Women Abby Watson
9 The Blitz Open Women Julie Krasniak
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E Lara Kessler