Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant

Corvallis, OR
December 16, 2012

If you have questions or corrections, please email Ron Frerichs.

Updated December 20, 2012 at 8:44 AM

Beginner Men

Name
1 Daniel Moreno
2 Rajesh Injety
3 MacDonald Jackson
4 Austin Hammer
5 Ryan Stewart
6 Jordan Beamer
7 Adam Bergerson
8 DALE WEBSTER
9 Kirk Lange
10 John Price
11 Kenny Prowse
12 tl valencia
13 Jeff Dreiling
14 Charles Donaldson II
15 Jennifer White
16 Tina Mendel
DNF Daniel Gray
DNF joshua zinda

Beginner Women

Name
1 Marisa Reid
2 Cara Babcock
3 Patti Wolfe
4 Candida Hart
5 Lisa Araneta
6 Jamie Butler

Clydesdale

Name
1 Dan Lautenbach
2 MacDonald Jackson
3 Jeff Lange
4 Cole Hilton
5 Elliott Crowder
DNF Jeff Breazile

Masters Men 50+

Name
1 John Wilson
2 Rick Gregory
3 Mark Miller
4 Mark Hildebrandt
5 Stefan Furst
6 Mark Stoller
7 Michael Romasco
8 Brian Hart Sr.
9 Dan Lautenbach

Masters Men 60+

Name
1 Ron Strasser
2 Ken Rodgers
3 Robert Fox
4 Philip Litchfield
5 Edward Lanton
6 Loren Russell
7 Flo Leibowitz

Masters Men A 35+

Name
1 Erik Tonkin
2 Carl Decker
3 Todd Rosier
4 Sal Collura
5 Russell Williford
6 Todd Embree
7 Matt Betts
8 Benjamin Drucker
9 PAT KUDSZUS
DNF Jeff McNamee

Masters Men B 35+

Name
1 Jay Wisowaty
2 Dan Anderson
3 Steve Williams
4 Chapell Miller
5 jason saunders
6 Frank Bretl
7 Chad Butler
8 Michael Clark
9 Todd Shank
10 Joalyn Hurley

Masters Men C 35+

Name
1 Nathan Smith
2 Ken Rodgers
3 Jarod Seaman
4 Donald Newlands
5 Daniel Moreno
6 Tom Cordier
7 Earl Hazekamp
8 Scott Hamness
9 Russ Lathrop
10 Thomas J Meier
11 Brian Hart Sr.
12 Chris Valencia
13 Matt Haughey

Masters Women 35+

Name
1 Kirstin Carroll
2 Martha Paulus
3 Carly Heron

Masters Women 45+

Name
1 Pam Reid
2 Sheilagh Griffin
3 Melissa Boyd
4 Flo Leibowitz

Masters Women A 35+

Name
1 Mielle Blomberg

Men A

Name
1 Sean Babcock
2 Molly Cameron
3 Patrick Means
4 Kolben Preble
5 luke demoe
6 Paul LaCava
7 Leland Gilmore
8 James Ceccorulli
9 Russell Cree
10 Sam Rosenberg
11 Christopher Bagg
12 Adam Hadley
13 ben corbalis
14 Patrick Jackson

Men B

Name
1 Brian Jorgensen
2 Blair Bronson
3 Chris Depner
4 Cary Adams
5 Ryan Marquardt
6 Chris Magel
7 Gabe Babcock
8 Matt Hawkyard
9 Michael Antonishen
10 Chad Butler
11 Ian Penner
12 Woody Babcock
13 Jacques Lafortune

Men C

Name
1 Blair Bronson
2 Jordan Selker
3 John Crandall
4 Matthew White
5 Nathan Smith
6 Brian Hart Jr.
7 Chris Depner
8 Michael Antonishen
9 Spencer Rockwell
10 Jason Stowers
11 Blain Cunningham
12 Brian Hart Sr.
13 Josh Snyder
14 Jeff Hamlin
15 Hannah Hart
DNF John Osborne

Men Junior 10-12

Name
1 Max Ritzow
2 Nathanael Hart
3 Jasper Pollock
4 Jakob Stoller

Men Junior 13-14

Name
1 Justin Ziehnert
2 Jack Sullivan
3 Brian Hart Jr.
4 Linus Clark
5 Brendan Thurber-Blaser
6 Paul Furst
7 Peter Newlands
8 Grayson Bailey

Men Junior 15-16

Name
1 Sam Rosenberg
2 Killian Bailey
3 Jeremy King
4 Michael Samelson

Singlespeed Men

Name
1 luke demoe
2 Evan Plews
3 Patrick Jackson
4 Dave Kosanke
5 Richard Rosko
6 Quincy Gill
7 Rob Chapman
8 Brian Hart Jr.
9 Brian Hart Sr.

Singlespeed Women

Name
1 Susannah Hart
2 Hannah Hart
3 Carly Heron
4 Sharon Hart

Unicycle

Name
1 Brian Hart Jr.
2 Susannah Hart
3 Nathanael Hart
4 Sharon Hart

Women A

Name
1 Rhonda Mazza
2 Tina Brubaker
3 Suzanne Marcoe
4 Susannah Hart
5 Julia Schobben
6 Sharon Hart
DNF Karen Dewolfe

Women B

Name
1 Ellene Smith
2 Alison Pauling
3 Hannah Hart

Women C

Name
1 Rachel Lee
2 Sierra Reid
3 Lauren Magalska

Women Junior 10-12

Name
1 Lauren Ziehnert
2 Sarah Cordier
DNF Linnea Owen

Women Junior 13-14

Name
1 Amy Ziehnert
2 Kristina Owen

Women Junior 15-16

Name
1 Susannah Hart

Women Junior 17-18

Name
1 Sharon Hart