Nathanael Hart

Event Category
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Men B
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Men C 19-34
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Unicycle
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 10-12
19 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14
13 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men
7 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 10-12
4 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 10-12
4 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Junior 10-12
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Unicycle
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Unicycle
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men
37 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men
10 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 10-13
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Unicycle
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men
37 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men
13 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Men
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
46 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men
11 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13
12 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12
56 Battle at Barlow Junior Men
6 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Men
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13
7 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 10-12
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Unicycle
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Unicycle
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 10-13
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Stampede Unicycle
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Unicycle
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Junior Men 10-14
108 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined
2 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12
3 Mile Night Junior Scratch
3 Mile Night Junior Keirin
7 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 10-14
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Men 10-14
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Men 10-14
2 Mile Night Junior Keirin
2 Mile Night Junior Scratch
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 10-12
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Junior Men 10-14
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Men 10-14
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
24 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
40 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 3 Men 10-14
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 3 Men 10-14
11 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Junior Men 10-14
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Men 10-14
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 10-12
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
11 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
10 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 10-14
4 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Men 10-14
9 Return on the Jedi Category 3 Men
3 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Men 10-14
19 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 10-14
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3 10-14
5 Echo Red to Red Category 3 10-14 Junior Men
251 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12

2nd — OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 10-12

7th — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 1
5 Echo Red to Red Category 3 10-14 Junior Men 1
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3 10-14 1
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 10-14 1
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 1
19 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 1
3 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Men 10-14 1
4 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Men 10-14 1
10 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
11 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Men 10-14 1
11 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
24 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 1
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Men 10-14 1
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 10-12 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
2 Mile Night Junior Keirin 1
2 Mile Night Junior Scratch 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Men 10-14 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Men 10-14 1
7 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 10-14 1
3 Mile Night Junior Scratch 1
3 Mile Night Junior Keirin 1
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 1
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 1
2 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
6 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Men 1
56 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
46 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle 1
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Men 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
37 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 1
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle 1
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 1
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 1
37 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 1
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 1
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 1
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 1
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Unicycle 1
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Unicycle 1
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 1
4 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 10-12 1
7 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 10-12 1
13 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men 1
19 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 1
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 10-12 1
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Unicycle 1
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Men B 1
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Men C 19-34 1
69

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
4 2012 Overall BAR Junior Men 1461
1461

137th — 2012 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
46 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 255
255

4th — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
13 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 288
9 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 292
13 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 288
1 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR Junior Men 300
8 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR Junior Men 293
1461

187th — 2012 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
172 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR Pro Men 129
106 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR Senior Men 195
324

8th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Men 10-14 13
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 3 Men 10-14 4
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14 3
7 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 10-14 18
38

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 13
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 14
2 Mile Night Junior Keirin 14
2 Mile Night Junior Scratch 14
3 Mile Night Junior Keirin 13
3 Mile Night Junior Scratch 13
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 28
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 14
123

7th — 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
12 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 13
11 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 14
13 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 12
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 17
10 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 15
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 24
95

13th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 14
2 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 28
42

19th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 28
28

172nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Men

Event Category Points
11 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour 2.5
2.5

9th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Echo Red to Red Category 3 10-14 Junior Men 11
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3 10-14 9
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 10-14 13
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 5
4 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Men 10-14 12
10 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 10-14 6
11 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 5
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 10-12 30
91

46th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Stampede Unicycle 14
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Unicycle 15
29

349th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Men C 19-34 13
13

13th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 4
6 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Men 10
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 11
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 7
4 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 10-12 12
7 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 10-12 18
13 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men 3
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 10-12 14
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Men B 14
112

106th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 4.667
4.667

7th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Points
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 13
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 13
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Unicycle 13
39

12

Washougal, WA

M

11277

8039

3

3

C

5

5

February 17, 2012

December 31, 2014