Portobello-A Better Cycle

Event Category Name
8 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant MEN MAS A 35+ Benjamin Drucker
29 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Cat C Andrew Smith
21 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Cat C Andrew Smith
15 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
22 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Mark Adamski
55 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
48 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Mark Adamski
51 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Tyler Bump
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Andrew Smith
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Kyle McCall
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Mike Cobb
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Mark Adamski
21 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Andrew Smith
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
51 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Mark Adamski
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Andrew Smith
48 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Tyler Bump
22 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
27 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Mark Adamski
16 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Dwayne King
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Maxwell Merkle
14 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Tyler Bump
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Mark Adamski
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Benjamin Drucker
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Jack Nelson
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Mike Cobb
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Andrew Smith
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Tyler Bump
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Benjamin Drucker
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Andrew Smith
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Dwayne King
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Benjamin Drucker
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Andrew Smith
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Dwayne King
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Tyler Bump
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category C Maxwell Merkle
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Mike Cobb
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Kyle McCall
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Benjamin Drucker
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Maxwell Merkle
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Benjamin Drucker
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men Master C Benjamin Drucker
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tyler Bump
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Andrew Smith
45 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Tyler Bump
85 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Dwayne King
134 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Todd Burnette
85 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Mark Adamski
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Benjamin Drucker
58 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Andrew Smith
8 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C Dwayne King
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tyler Bump
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Benjamin Drucker
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Andrew Smith
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Tyler Bump
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Maxwell Merkle
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Andrew Smith
95 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Dwayne King
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Benjamin Drucker
22 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Todd Burnette
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Benjamin Drucker
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Category C Maxwell Merkle
14 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Mark Adamski
8 GPTB: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Tyler Bump
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Benjamin Drucker
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tyler Bump
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Andrew Smith
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Maxwell Merkle
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Jack Nelson
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Tyler Bump
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Benjamin Drucker
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Andrew Smith
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Mike Cobb
21 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Mark Adamski
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category C Maxwell Merkle
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Andrew Smith
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Benjamin Drucker
33 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Mike Cobb
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Benjamin Drucker
1 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Andrew Smith
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tyler Bump
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Andrew Smith
3 Future Cross Clydesdale Men Dwayne King
1 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Benjamin Drucker
18 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category C Maxwell Merkle
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men Master C Benjamin Drucker
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master C Benjamin Drucker
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Andrew Smith
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Andrew Smith
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master C Benjamin Drucker
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Andrew Smith
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Master C Jason Skelton
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Master C Benjamin Drucker
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Andrew Smith
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Beginner Men Andrew Smith
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master C Benjamin Drucker
DNF Double Cross Master 35+ C Erick Nelson
45 Double Cross Master 35+ C Jason Skelton
27 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Dwayne King
7 GPTB: Double Cross Beginner Men Andrew Smith
DNF GPTB: Double Cross Beginner Men Andrew Smith
8 GPTB: Double Cross Category C Maxwell Merkle
42 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Erick Nelson
13 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category C Maxwell Merkle
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men Andrew Smith
39 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Dwayne King
18 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Tyler Bump
17 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Jack Nelson
56 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ C Erick Nelson
20 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Maxwell Merkle
10 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Tyler Bump
17 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Jack Nelson
9 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Mark Adamski
8 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Singlespeed Men Maxwell Merkle
7 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 2 Men U35 Tyler Bump
5 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Singlespeed Men Tyler Bump
48 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Mark Adamski
20 OUCH: Combined Combined Benjamin Drucker
4 OUCH Men Cat 5 Benjamin Drucker
DNF Franz Criterium Men 3 Mark Adamski
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 19+ Benjamin Drucker
22 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men Tyler Bump
45 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
37 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 10-14 Jack Nelson
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Tyler Bump
53 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Todd Burnette
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Benjamin Drucker
84 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Mark Adamski
74 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Erick Nelson
24 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Jack Welson
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Tyler Bump
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Adamski
51 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Andrew Smith
15 Tigard Crit Masters Men 40+ Cat 3/4 Mark Adamski
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Tyler Bump
23 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Benjamin Drucker
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Benjamin Drucker
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Jeff Tummelson
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Tyler Bump
49 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Andrew Smith
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Benjamin Drucker
12 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 4/5 Jeff Tummelson
23 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ dennis bley
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Tyler Bump
6 Pickett's Charge XC Clydesdale Men 210 lb+ Dwayne King
34 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 dennis bley
16 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Benjamin Drucker
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Tyler Bump
36 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Andrew Smith
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Benjamin Drucker
39 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 dennis bley
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Tyler Bump
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Tummelson
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Erick Nelson
4 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Benjamin Drucker
35 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men dennis bley
3 Return on the Jedi XC Cyldesdale Open Dwayne King
16 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Master Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 Mark Adamski
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Benjamin Drucker
13 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 4 dennis bley
8 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Novice Men Jeff Tummelson
49 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Tummelson
4 Sisters Stampede CLYDESDALE 210 LBS Dwayne King
3 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4 dennis bley
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Jeff Tummelson
44 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Tummelson
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 5 Benjamin Drucker
13 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Tyler Bump
37 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Tummelson
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Clydesdale 200lbs.+ Dwayne King
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 5 Jeff Tummelson
26 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 4 Mark Adamski
24 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 4 Jeff Wolf
2 Monday PIR Novice Men Jeff Tummelson
4 Downhill Enduro on Dog River: Sunday Only Cat 2 Men (19-39) Todd Burnette
8 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Benjamin Drucker
33 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 dennis bley
16 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Jeff Wolf
1 Monday PIR Novice Men Benjamin Drucker
1 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Novice Men Benjamin Drucker
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Clydesdale Dwayne King
10 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Tyler Bump
15 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Jeff Wolf
6 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Men Cat 2/3 35+ Dwayne King
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Singlespeed Tyler Bump
10 Eugene Roubaix Master Men 4/5 Mark Adamski
5 Monday PIR Novice Men Benjamin Drucker
3 Monday PIR Novice Men Benjamin Drucker
20 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) Mark Adamski
25 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Kyle McCall
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Kyle McCall
7 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 Mark Adamski
37 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Kyle McCall
DNF Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Tyler Bump
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Clydesdale Dwayne King
11 Banana Belt Men 5 Kyle McCall
11 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 5 Kyle McCall
20 Banana Belt Men Cat 5 Kyle McCall
17 Banana Belt Men 5 Kyle McCall
17 Banana Belt Men 5 Kyle McCall
38 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Tyler Bump
3 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale 200lbs+ Men Dwayne King