Ambrose Su

Event Category
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men
66 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men
30 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3
52 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men
DNF NWX Crit Category 3
39 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
37 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men
31 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men
40 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men
41 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men
19 Sublime Sublimity Men 3
10 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+

110th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
727 2011 Overall BAR Masters Men 128
128

727th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
173 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Masters Men 128
128

350th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
74 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 227
227

74th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men 2
2

173rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ 6
6

1338th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
10 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ 1
19 Sublime Sublimity Men 3 1
37 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 1
DNF NWX Crit Category 3 1
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men 1
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
30 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 1
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men 1
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
11

56

Bend, OR

M

504

2

3

4

Not a current member