Ambrose Su

Event Category
12 Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 50+
29 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+
27 Hood River Double Cross Category B
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59
4 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 50-54
33 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined
16 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5
74 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men
75 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men
74 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men
284 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined
75 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men
18 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3
66 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5
29 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3
188 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Men 1/2/3
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Men 1/2/3
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3
DNS OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54
14 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined
12 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open

55th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
304 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 296
296

697th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
12 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open 1
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 1
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 1
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Men 1/2/3 1
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3 1
29 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 1
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 1
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 1
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 1
18 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 1
16 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 1
4 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 50-54 1
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 1
27 Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ 1
29 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ 1
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 50+ 1
12 Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+ 1
18

304th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
175 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Masters Men 126
131 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 170
296

131st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 50-54 24
24

175th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 2
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 4
6

434th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+ 4
4

56

Bend, OR

M

504

2

3

4

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014