Michael King

Event Category
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 35+
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 35+
305 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Master Men 35+
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Master Men 35+
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3
276 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Master Men 1/2/3
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Master Men 1/2/3
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Masters Men 1/2/3
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+
30 Silverton RR Men 1/2

1697th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
30 Silverton RR Men 1/2 1
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ 1
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Master Men 1/2/3 1
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Master Men 1/2/3 1
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3 1
8

48

Bend, OR

M

1672

1

3

2

N/A

Not a current member