Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial

Hood River, OR
June 4, 2010

Part of the Mt Hood Cycling Classic

Questions about OBRA race results should go to Terri Camp. Questions about USAC race results should go to Paula Mara.

Updated June 5, 2010 at 8:27 PM

Cat 3 Men

Num Name Team City Down Time
1 335 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles USA 00:00 0:49:59.74
2 317 Austin Boswell Hot Tubs Jr. Development Team USA 00:10 0:50:09.76
3 359 Davis Shepherd USA 00:17 0:50:16.69
4 316 Dustin Hahn Godspeed Courier USA 00:42 0:50:41.40
5 354 Michael Grundmann Webcor Alto Velo USA 00:44 0:50:43.29
6 362 Mitch Lee USA 00:57 0:50:56.40
7 311 Grant Folske Cyclepath Racing USA 01:01 0:51:00.98
8 364 Brendon Gallant USA 01:17 0:51:16.76
9 336 Jonathan Merritt RMCEF USA 01:26 0:51:25.53
10 329 Michael Gaiman Mission Cycling USA 02:09 0:52:08.33
11 312 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. USA 02:27 0:52:26.08
12 324 Troy Newton Kovarus/ABTA USA 02:39 0:52:38.92
13 332 Seth Phillips Northern Rockies Orthopedic USA 02:42 0:52:41.85
14 348 Joel Pennington Thirsty Bear Cycling USA 02:55 0:52:54.43
15 367 Brayton Osgood USA 02:56 0:52:55.02
16 363 David Broemeling CAN 03:15 0:53:14.93
17 320 Bryan Hoadley Kovarus/ABTA USA 03:31 0:53:30.20
18 309 Tom Scales Courage Cycles USA 03:34 0:53:33.73
19 350 Daniel Koski-Karell Husky Cycling/University of Washington USA 03:38 0:53:37.28
20 370 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct USA 03:57 0:53:56.24
21 322 Jason Turner Kovarus/ABTA USA 03:59 0:53:58.01
22 371 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing USA 04:08 0:54:07.25
23 340 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo USA 04:09 0:54:08.55
24 341 Tosh Clements Team Coastal Tree Care USA 04:14 0:54:13.88
25 302 Stephen Ushy Balance Point Racing CAN 04:24 0:54:23.92
26 303 Joel Johnson Balance Point Racing CAN 04:28 0:54:27.51
27 314 Jonas Sandstrom Fresh Air Experience CAN 04:36 0:54:35.62
28 310 Jeffrey Henderson Cyclepath Racing USA 04:38 0:54:37.84
29 345 Sean Babcock Team S+M USA 04:56 0:54:55.20
30 357 Jacob Ashton Zinn Cycles USA 04:56 0:54:55.58
31 334 Erik Peterson RCR/Raleigh USA 05:05 0:55:04.53
32 305 Nicholas Roberts Bikesale.com USA 05:09 0:55:08.29
33 319 Matt Pavlovich Hutch's-Eugene USA 05:13 0:55:12.36
34 356 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club USA 05:17 0:55:16.98
35 308 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource USA 05:22 0:55:21.99
36 358 Brian Postlethwaite CAN 05:23 0:55:22.52
37 304 Stephen McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club USA 05:29 0:55:28.58
38 328 Taylor Clements Major Motion USA 05:31 0:55:30.43
39 338 William Zale Specialized River City Bicycles USA 05:32 0:55:31.64
40 337 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team USA 05:34 0:55:33.19
41 346 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex USA 05:42 0:55:41.06
42 353 Petro Hizalev Webcor Alto Velo USA 05:48 0:55:47.14
43 333 Alex Kroman Portland Velo USA 06:04 0:56:03.87
44 330 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE USA 06:11 0:56:10.97
45 355 Joseph Skokan Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington USA 06:14 0:56:13.63
46 352 Nicholas Peairs Village Peddler USA 06:19 0:56:18.46
47 349 Juan Quintero USA 06:47 0:56:46.95
48 351 Ryan Larson Husky Cycling/University of Washington USA 06:55 0:56:54.85
49 323 Robert Sperling Kovarus/ABTA USA 07:16 0:57:15.68
50 339 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles USA 07:55 0:57:54.02
51 344 Qayam Jetha Team Progressive/World Motors USA 08:43 0:58:42.13
52 360 Scott Larson USA 09:06 0:59:05.32
53 361 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles USA 09:33 0:59:32.27
54 318 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem USA 09:42 0:59:41.41
55 368 Andy Su USA 10:26 1:00:25.85
56 321 David Mai Kovarus/ABTA USA 14:16 1:04:15.11
DNS 326 Colin Mullane Land Shark USA 0:00:00.00

Cat 4 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 402 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:00 0:51:32.53
2 422 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 00:23 0:51:55.91
3 408 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 01:11 0:52:43.64
4 424 Josh Keel Rio Strada Racing 02:53 0:54:25.14
5 445 jeff spaulding 02:58 0:54:30.51
6 405 Jason Habeger Celo Pacific 03:00 0:54:32.64
7 420 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 03:08 0:54:40.48
8 421 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 03:09 0:54:41.53
9 411 Adam Kennedy Mayhem Racing Team 03:14 0:54:46.54
10 444 Calon Russell 03:16 0:54:48.96
11 413 Eugene Kim Mission Cycling 03:30 0:55:02.87
12 425 Mike Carr Rio Strada Racing 03:55 0:55:27.64
13 417 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 04:04 0:55:36.17
14 409 nick zylkowski Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 04:18 0:55:50.44
15 404 Jody White Broken Spoke Cycling 04:42 0:56:14.23
16 441 David Moody Vertical Earth 05:10 0:56:42.32
17 426 James Hanacek Rio Strada Racing 05:30 0:57:02.69
18 428 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen 05:37 0:57:09.12
19 450 Dominic Pezzoni 06:14 0:57:46.79
20 410 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 06:43 0:58:15.51
21 446 steve popp 06:43 0:58:15.79
22 440 Randy Opp Vertical Earth 07:05 0:58:37.33
23 419 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 07:10 0:58:42.44
24 412 Daniel Liberator Mayhem Racing Team 07:20 0:58:52.10
25 427 Dan Lebson Rio Strada Racing 07:28 0:59:00.22
26 415 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles 07:54 0:59:26.62
27 416 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles 07:56 0:59:28.63
28 429 Peter Rouse SCCA/Starbucks 08:02 0:59:34.35
29 414 Tom Scully Mountain View Cycles 08:06 0:59:38.27
30 438 Brian HANNIBAL University of Idaho 08:10 0:59:42.51
31 437 Niles Clarke 1 Error 08:14 0:59:46.23
32 448 Eric Moody 08:42 1:00:14.95
33 434 Greg Kowalsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 08:52 1:00:24.69
34 436 Sam Taylor 09:59 1:01:31.16
35 447 Brady Callahan 10:08 1:01:40.46
36 449 Richard Ensworth 10:13 1:01:45.72
37 401 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10:30 1:02:02.43
38 435 Jason Ford 10:46 1:02:18.83
39 439 Harmen Zijlstra University of Idaho 10:49 1:02:21.72
40 423 Mark Adamski Portobello Bicycle Racing 12:52 1:04:24.18
41 443 Jon Marsh 13:09 1:04:41.74

Masters Men 35+

Num Name Team Down Time
1 513 Eric Anderson Vertical Earth 00:00 0:46:23.32
2 536 Dan Bryant Vitamin Water/Folsom Bike 01:33 0:47:56.46
3 510 Kevin Klein Yahoo! Cycling Team 01:35 0:47:58.88
4 541 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 02:06 0:48:29.64
5 540 Mark Krause Land Shark 02:16 0:48:39.78
6 509 Roger Stevens HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 02:17 0:48:40.16
7 526 Dan Martin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 02:27 0:48:50.32
8 530 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 02:34 0:48:57.91
9 525 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 02:38 0:49:01.23
10 518 Greg Gambetta Vitamin Water/Folsom Bike 03:17 0:49:40.23
11 520 Jason Walker Team Clover 03:48 0:50:11.70
12 521 Nils Johnson Vitamin Water/Folsom Bike 04:21 0:50:44.71
13 503 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 04:24 0:50:47.65
14 533 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 04:46 0:51:09.99
15 506 Tim Butler River City Bicycles 04:54 0:51:17.84
16 531 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 05:10 0:51:33.29
17 537 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 05:12 0:51:35.08
18 517 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 05:24 0:51:47.29
19 529 Hans Bielat BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 05:47 0:52:10.32
20 534 Trey Harrison Chamois Butt'r 06:00 0:52:23.99
21 532 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 06:14 0:52:37.93
22 528 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 06:15 0:52:38.65
23 501 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 06:27 0:52:50.68
24 516 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 06:33 0:52:56.35
25 502 George Irwin Juventus 06:45 0:53:08.92
26 572 Shawn Daly Southwest Hana 07:16 0:53:39.64
27 535 Gregory Kauper IJM.org 07:31 0:53:54.84
28 505 Tom Skiles Zenn Racing Team 07:40 0:54:03.41
29 514 Richard Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 07:40 0:54:03.94
30 522 Anthony Aleto emdesports.com/Fitness Fanatics 07:52 0:54:15.27
31 507 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing 08:34 0:54:57.28
32 512 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 08:56 0:55:19.30
33 515 Tim Jones 09:12 0:55:35.23
34 573 mason Armstrong Sunniside Sports 10:33 0:56:56.96
35 524 David Gates 11:32 0:57:55.83
36 508 Petar Torre Soli 12:01 0:58:24.68
37 538 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 12:28 0:58:51.68
38 523 Matt Lichtenfels 12:35 0:58:58.39
39 539 Michael King 13:23 0:59:46.49
40 519 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing 19:10 1:05:33.84

Masters Men 45+

Num Name Team City Down Time
1 567 Bruce Copeland USA 00:00 0:47:03.17
2 548 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM USA 01:28 0:48:31.15
3 564 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery USA 01:56 0:48:59.12
4 555 Roger Worthington Labor Power/Indie Hops USA 03:07 0:50:10.39
5 553 Todd Gallaher IJM.org USA 03:33 0:50:36.78
6 562 Scott Browning ZteaM USA 04:20 0:51:23.98
7 549 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM USA 04:26 0:51:29.90
8 571 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM USA 05:03 0:52:06.43
9 569 Steven R Holland United Finance USA 05:13 0:52:16.33
10 543 Gary Porter Autoliv USA 05:54 0:52:57.26
11 557 Ron Reade SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus USA 06:15 0:53:18.94
12 547 Tom Lyons Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM USA 06:49 0:53:52.89
13 559 Jim Stefanoff Two Wheeler/Specialized USA 07:03 0:54:06.21
14 545 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com USA 07:54 0:54:57.91
15 565 Peter Toth CAN 08:24 0:55:27.09
16 561 Ivan Meadors United Finance USA 08:33 0:55:36.74
17 550 Brian Marsh Grand Forks Cycling Club CAN 08:39 0:55:42.41
18 566 Jeffrey LARSON USA 08:59 0:56:02.12
19 568 matt allen USA 09:01 0:56:04.32
20 563 John OBrien ZteaM USA 09:19 0:56:22.67
21 558 Greg Berlind Team Evergreen Racing USA 09:57 0:57:00.93
22 560 Mike Fajer USA 15:53 1:02:56.37
DNS 552 Grant Boswell Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental USA

Pro/1/2

Num Name Team City Down Time
1 14 Marc Demaar UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis USA 00:00 44:06.04
2 1 Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00:14 44:20.23
3 154 Michael Creed Team Type 1 USA 00:36 44:42.37
4 63 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00:39 44:45.77
5 111 Nathaniel English Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM USA 01:01 45:07.92
6 33 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized CAN 01:02 45:08.01
7 57 Kevin Rowe Exergy Team TWENTY12 USA 01:30 45:36.41
8 11 Morgan Schmitt UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis USA 01:35 45:41.86
9 70 Adam Switters Yahoo! Cycling Team USA 01:41 45:47.15
10 2 Robert Britton Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 01:46 45:52.89
11 76 Jamie Sparling Total Restoration Cycling Team CAN 01:49 45:55.77
12 119 Michael Mathis Rideclean USA 01:52 45:58.71
13 41 Nic Hamilton Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes CAN 01:53 45:59.01
14 77 Cyrus Kangarloo Total Restoration Cycling Team CAN 02:04 46:10.02
15 101 Sebastian Salas TEAM H&R BLOCK CAN 02:14 46:20.50
16 61 Christopher Parrish Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 02:15 46:21.01
17 106 Chris McNiel TEAM H&R BLOCK CAN 02:25 46:31.38
18 92 Dustin Eskelson Barbacoa - Mi Duole USA 02:26 46:32.79
19 78 Marcel Aarden Total Restoration Cycling Team CAN 02:30 46:36.24
20 5 David Williams Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 02:33 46:39.11
21 85 Taylor Gunman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation NZL 02:33 46:39.34
22 104 Garrett Mcleod TEAM H&R BLOCK CAN 02:37 46:43.67
23 60 Sean Passage Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 02:38 46:44.17
24 136 Jonathan Patrick McCarty Matrix/Richardson Bike Mart USA 02:40 46:46.72
25 86 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 02:41 46:47.99
26 124 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com/Cannondale USA 02:43 46:49.78
27 173 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing USA 02:47 46:53.07
28 20 Jonathan Garcia Team Rio Grande/BCSM USA 02:54 47:00.77
29 84 Roman van Uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation NZL 02:56 47:02.07
30 91 Benjamin D'Hulst Barbacoa - Mi Duole USA 02:59 47:05.34
31 50 Kai Applequist Exergy Team TWENTY12 USA 03:04 47:10.01
32 155 Taylor Kneuven Hutch's-Eugene USA 03:07 47:13.51
33 72 Evan Huffman Yahoo! Cycling Team USA 03:15 47:21.57
34 93 Bradley Gehrig Barbacoa - Mi Duole USA 03:15 47:21.75
35 32 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 03:16 47:22.24
36 40 Matt Bell Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes CAN 03:19 47:25.37
37 83 Mike Northey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation NZL 03:29 47:35.34
38 168 Jesse Miller-Smith Cyclepaths Wild Cherries USA 03:41 47:47.67
39 134 Shawn Ongers Lenovo/HB USA 03:45 47:51.17
40 156 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth USA 03:46 47:52.31
41 129 Andrew Boone Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles USA 03:46 47:52.49
42 95 mike olheiser Moontoast.com/Tristar USA 03:47 47:53.72
43 62 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 03:50 47:56.21
44 22 Ian Gray Team Rio Grande/BCSM USA 03:51 47:57.58
45 66 Phillip Elsasser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 03:51 47:57.98
46 105 Justin Kerr TEAM H&R BLOCK NZL 03:52 47:58.22
47 26 Chris Winn Team Rio Grande/BCSM USA 03:56 48:02.19
48 35 Sid Taberlary California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized AUS 03:56 48:02.62
49 23 Ian Holt Team Rio Grande/BCSM USA 04:04 48:10.60
50 13 Maxim Jenkins UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis USA 04:12 48:18.85
51 176 Carl Decker Giant USA 04:15 48:21.74
52 190 Daniel Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 04:17 48:23.34
53 65 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 04:17 48:23.74
54 10 chris BALDWIN UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis USA 04:17 48:23.79
55 24 Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande/BCSM USA 04:23 48:29.80
56 73 Philip Mooney Yahoo! Cycling Team USA 04:23 48:29.91
57 103 Aaron SCHOOLER TEAM H&R BLOCK CAN 04:34 48:40.04
58 181 Shane Buysse USA 04:35 48:41.55
59 143 Orion Berryman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing USA 04:45 48:51.50
60 174 Austin Allison Dogfish Racing USA 04:48 48:54.34
61 182 Brian Williams Northern Rockies Orthopedic USA 04:51 48:57.13
62 144 Joshua Liberles Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing USA 04:56 49:02.66
63 37 Chris Stastny California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 04:58 49:04.03
64 140 Coulton Hartrich Santo-MegaCycle USA 05:04 49:10.69
65 150 Craig Debellefeuille Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle CAN 05:05 49:11.56
66 192 Eric Fischer Team Clif Bar USA 05:06 49:12.37
67 108 Jared Gilyard Rideclean USA 05:07 49:13.04
68 114 Jason Thompson Garneau Evolution CAN 05:08 49:14.84
69 53 Christopher Hong Exergy Team TWENTY12 USA 05:12 49:18.25
70 120 Chris Aten Rideclean USA 05:16 49:22.39
71 102 Dustin Andrews TEAM H&R BLOCK CAN 05:16 49:22.71
72 161 Scott Gray Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles USA 05:17 49:23.52
73 21 Brad Bingham Team Rio Grande/BCSM USA 05:17 49:23.94
74 54 Brandon Lynch Exergy Team TWENTY12 USA 05:20 49:26.58
75 194 Spencer Paxson Team S+M USA 05:24 49:30.42
76 81 Ben Chaddock Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation CAN 05:26 49:32.33
77 127 Trevor Connor Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles USA 05:27 49:33.19
78 169 Brandon Dyer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles USA 05:32 49:38.47
79 175 Andrew Goessling ALA Cycling p/b Lombardi Sports USA 05:36 49:42.05
80 15 Eric Barlevav UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis USA 05:36 49:42.33
81 79 Dan Macdonald Total Restoration Cycling Team CAN 05:37 49:43.04
82 75 Ryan Parnes Yahoo! Cycling Team USA 05:43 49:49.28
83 107 David Glick Rideclean USA 05:46 49:52.58
84 123 James Williams Bike Religion NZL 06:02 50:08.87
85 96 David Talbott Moontoast.com/Tristar USA 06:08 50:14.65
86 152 Zane Westerbeek Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle CAN 06:16 50:22.03
87 166 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club USA 06:21 50:27.32
88 115 Bill Demong Cole Sport USA 06:21 50:27.53
89 133 Ryan Iddings Lenovo/HB USA 06:23 50:29.29
90 163 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles Draper USA 06:26 50:32.38
91 184 Adam Wisseman Tessier Bike USA 06:28 50:34.20
92 52 Conor Mullervy Exergy Team TWENTY12 USA 06:40 50:46.15
93 149 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing USA 06:44 50:50.08
94 56 Kevin Mullervy Exergy Team TWENTY12 USA 06:48 50:54.28
95 172 John Sindell Garage Racing USA 06:50 50:56.58
96 82 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 06:54 51:00.88
97 158 Wm. ColterYoung ERTC CAN 07:03 51:09.86
98 165 Michael Jasinski Chico Corsa Cycling Team USA 07:23 51:29.23
99 196 Marshall Opel Waste Management/Hammer Nutrition USA 07:39 51:45.57
100 164 Alexander Blease Chico Corsa Cycling Team USA 07:40 51:46.50
101 112 Christopher Mcgarity Garneau Evolution CAN 07:56 52:02.47
102 71 Tyler Dibble Yahoo! Cycling Team USA 07:59 52:05.05
103 185 Seth Patla River City Bicycles USA 07:59 52:05.11
104 30 Julian Martinez California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 08:03 52:09.79
105 36 John Bennett California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 08:08 52:14.14
106 151 Nic Andrichuck Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle CAN 08:14 52:21.00
107 195 Dylan Jones Team WM/Hammer Nutrition USA 08:19 52:25.43
108 180 Will Niemann-Ross Life Cycle Bike Shop USA 08:29 52:35.87
109 199 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing USA 08:39 52:45.85
110 130 Tyler Stearns Castelli USA USA 08:41 52:47.15
111 44 Adam Thuss Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes CAN 08:44 52:50.89
112 138 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling USA 08:51 52:57.34
113 64 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 08:55 53:01.15
114 146 Patrick Marzullo Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing USA 08:55 53:01.89
115 34 Tyler Brandt California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 09:04 53:10.23
116 74 Vincent Owens Yahoo! Cycling Team USA 09:09 53:15.31
117 159 Peter Vraniak USA 09:11 53:17.86
118 147 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing USA 09:27 53:33.18
119 139 Ryan Trebon Rideclean USA 09:38 53:44.94
120 145 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing USA 09:52 53:58.71
121 55 Remi McManus Exergy Team TWENTY12 USA 09:58 54:04.01
122 116 Todd Hageman Cole Sport USA 10:00 54:06.52
123 125 Shannon Morgan BikeReg.com/Cannondale USA 10:07 54:13.58
124 178 Jordan Humble Krystal Elite USA 10:24 54:30.56
125 118 Mitchell Peterson Cole Sport USA 10:31 54:37.92
126 121 Travis McCabe Rideclean USA 10:50 54:56.88
127 99 Marsh Cooper Kelly Benefit Strategies CAN 11:04 55:10.49
128 153 Mac Garvin Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle CAN 11:05 55:11.90
129 191 nathan freed Team Clif Bar USA 11:09 55:15.32
130 122 Colby Elliot Bike Religion USA 11:56 56:02.07
DNS 43 Dan Skinner Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes CAN 00:00.00

WOMEN PRO/1/2/3

Num Name Team City Down Time
1 215 Molly S. VanHouweling Metromint Cycling USA 00:00 0:51:47.49
2 240 Robin Secrist USA 00:40 0:52:27.34
3 251 Laura Brown Total Restoration Racing Team CAN 01:22 0:53:09.81
4 222 Sue Butler River City Bicycles USA 01:22 0:53:09.94
5 232 Heather Pryor Metromint Cycling USA 01:26 0:53:13.28
6 201 Patricia Bailey Total Restoration Racing Team USA 01:28 0:53:15.89
7 217 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling USA 02:03 0:53:50.94
8 209 Jennifer Wheeler Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 02:04 0:53:51.01
9 206 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions USA 02:08 0:53:55.54
10 202 Ashley Koch Allsport GPS AZ Women Racing USA 02:10 0:53:57.86
11 221 Tayler Wiles Primal/Rocky Mountain Colavita USA 02:13 0:54:00.23
12 224 Jennifer Gaertner Riverstone Women's Racing Team USA 02:55 0:54:42.76
13 250 Leah Guloien Total Restoration Racing Team CAN 03:02 0:54:49.07
14 252 Sarah Stewart Total Restoration Racing Team CAN 03:12 0:54:59.12
15 244 Anne Davis Usher USA 03:30 0:55:17.50
16 210 Sally Fraser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 03:31 0:55:18.01
17 211 Hilary Billington Hammer Nutrition USA 04:07 0:55:54.96
18 225 Allison Beall Riverstone Women's Racing Team USA 04:08 0:55:55.75
19 247 Lauren Roschen USA 04:28 0:56:15.46
20 218 Stephanie Skoreyko PCIM USA 04:47 0:56:34.92
21 236 Teri Sheasby USA 05:15 0:57:02.96
22 249 Lana Atchley USA 05:27 0:57:14.56
23 248 Gabriela Ferrat Metromint Cycling USA 05:28 0:57:15.34
24 235 Ally Stacher Webcor Builders USA 05:32 0:57:19.82
25 216 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling USA 05:34 0:57:21.95
26 253 Jasmine Glaeser Total Restoration Racing Team CAN 05:38 0:57:25.94
27 245 Lindsay Myers USA 06:02 0:57:49.72
28 241 Lisa Turnbull USA 06:29 0:58:17.00
29 242 Jen Akeroyd USA 06:30 0:58:17.47
30 239 Christina Smith CAN 06:40 0:58:27.36
31 237 Kristen Hetzel Tri Sports Cycling/Eclipse Racing USA 06:43 0:58:30.00
32 219 Kelsey M. Withrow PCIM USA 07:33 0:59:20.22
33 227 Karey Swan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 USA 07:58 0:59:45.13
34 207 Carrie Eller Gregg's/Trek/VW USA 08:02 0:59:49.50
35 204 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo USA 08:11 0:59:58.65
36 243 Mindy Simmons USA 08:43 1:00:30.59
37 238 Virginia Sellars CAN 08:59 1:00:46.86
38 203 Jennifer Schulz Balance Point Racing/Fresh Air Concept CAN 09:32 1:01:19.89
39 230 Marian Jamison Metromint Cycling USA 09:50 1:01:37.08
40 208 Rosalyn rombauer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 09:50 1:01:37.41
41 223 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles USA 09:54 1:01:41.78
42 214 Molly Mullane Land Shark USA 10:35 1:02:22.31
43 233 Lindsay Fox Veloforma USA 10:45 1:02:32.92
44 212 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear USA 11:00 1:02:47.92
45 234 Lisa Reeve Veloforma USA 11:37 1:03:24.25
46 213 Christine Chang Riverstone Women's Racing Team USA 11:55 1:03:42.31
47 229 Libby Evans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 USA 12:19 1:04:06.49