David Kuhns

Event Category
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men
110 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Pro 1/2 Men
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Men
39 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men
14 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men
61 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men
240 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
69 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men
28 Cascade Classic Category 2 Men
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
8 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men
14 Cherry Pie RR Men 1-2

672nd — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
14 Cherry Pie RR Men 1-2 1
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men 1
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2 1
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2 1
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2 1
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2 1
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
69 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men 1
61 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men 1
14 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men 1
39 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men 1
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Men 1
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men 1
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men 1
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men 1
17

90th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
99 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Senior Men 202
94 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Senior Men 207
62 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 239
648

62nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men 15
15

94th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
14 Cherry Pie RR Men 1-2 2.0
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2 3.0
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2 1.5
14 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men 6.0
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Pro 1/2 Men 1.0
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men 7.0
20.5

99th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 4
4

33

Salem, OR

M

2449

2

5

Not a current member