Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time

Baker City, OR
June 21, 2008

Part of the Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:48 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Men Pro/1/2 19:36.006
2 Christopher Teufel M P/1/2 19:38.423
3 Seth Hosmer CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner M P/1/2 19:46.187
4 Matt Weyen Team Bobs-bicycles.com M P/1/2 19:47.360
5 Justin Mayfield Team Bobs-bicycles.com Men Pro/1/2 19:53.166
6 Chris Turner Page Mill Racing M P/1/2 20:00.710
7 Jake MacArthur M P/1/2 20:01.641
8 Calvin Allan Team Bobs-bicycles.com M P/1/2 20:10.841
9 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Men Pro/1/2 20:11.436
10 William Routley Symmetrics Cycling M P/1/2 20:12.121
11 Christopher Lyman M P/1/2 20:14.544
12 Kris Lunning Fitzgeralgs Bicycles M P/1/2 20:14.586
13 Kevin Rowe Team Bobs-bicycles.com M P/1/2 20:18.328
14 Michael Larsen M P/1/2 20:20.881
15 Evan Pickett Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes M P/1/2 20:22.450
16 Justin Rose Team Bobs-bicycles.com M P/1/2 20:23.732
17 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo M P/1/2 20:29.336
18 Norman Zellers Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team M P/1/2 20:32.312
19 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles M P/1/2 20:34.670
20 Brandon Lynch California Giant Cycling M P/1/2 20:35.057
21 Cody Campbell Symmetrics/BC Team M P/1/2 20:35.939
22 Nic Hamilton M P/1/2 20:36.081
23 David Glick OrganicAthlete M P/1/2 20:36.379
24 Ryan Anderson Symmetrics Cycling M P/1/2 20:37.322
25 Tim Mitchell Flatbread-Ottercreek Cycling M P/1/2 20:41.596
26 Quinn Keogh CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner M P/1/2 20:42.684
27 Ian Tuttle Above Category Racing M P/1/2 20:43.034
28 Jacob Rathe CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner M P/1/2 20:48.954
29 Max Haines-Stiles Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes M P/1/2 20:52.467
30 Andrew Boone Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 M P/1/2 20:53.136
31 Hugo Fregosa BODE M P/1/2 20:54.152
32 shawn howard Vertical Earth M P/1/2 20:54.379
33 Jiri Senkyrik First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team M P/1/2 20:56.422
34 Lang Reynolds Team Tri in Training M P/1/2 21:01.278
35 Craig Nunes ROCK SOLID CYCLING M40 1/2/3 21:05.454
36 Max Polin Team City Sacramento M P/1/2 21:05.518
37 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team M P/1/2 21:08.974
38 David Quist Team Clif Bar M P/1/2 21:11.850
39 patrick STANKO Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Men Pro/1/2 21:12.429
40 Brian Cavanaugh M P/1/2 21:12.610
41 Trevor Mays Gin Optics Cycling M P/1/2 21:18.175
42 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent M P/1/2 21:18.216
43 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth M 3 21:18.289
44 Brian Ecken M P/1/2 21:19.595
45 Jonathan Tower M P/1/2 21:20.804
46 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent M 3 21:21.985
47 Justin Hofeldt Vertical Earth M P/1/2 21:22.517
48 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers M P/1/2 21:22.900
49 Robert McGovern M 3 21:22.968
50 Jason Bethel Garage Racing Men Pro/1/2 21:23.169
51 Robert Powell Team Garage M P/1/2 21:27.811
52 Evan Plews M P/1/2 21:29.725
53 Michael Cordova ChicoCorsa PB/Tri Counties Bank M 3 21:30.880
54 Craig Kidd M40 1/2/3 21:34.373
55 Chris Stuart Team Bobs-bicycles.com M P/1/2 21:36.429
56 Clint Chase Dewars Racing Team M40 1/2/3 21:37.358
57 Ryan McKean M P/1/2 21:37.557
58 Rob Annen M40 1/2/3 21:38.200
59 John ODonnell Gin Optics Cycling M P/1/2 21:38.899
60 Ian Boswell CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner M P/1/2 21:41.337
61 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team M P/1/2 21:43.919
62 Mark Weideman Simply Fit/Action Sports M P/1/2 21:44.329
63 Brandon Dyer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 M 3 21:47.221
64 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Men Pro/1/2 21:49.081
65 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride M P/1/2 21:50.405
66 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene M40 1/2/3 21:50.760
67 Christopher Parrish Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Men Pro/1/2 21:51.340
68 Molly Cameron OrganicAthlete M P/1/2 21:53.041
69 Jason Wilsey Fanatik Bike/Shuksan Velo Club M P/1/2 21:54.361
70 David Kuhns M P/1/2 21:54.712
71 Robert Hoene M40 1/2/3 21:54.726
72 Anthony Aleto Emde Sports M 3 21:58.213
73 Josh Yeaton Kaladi -Subway M 3 21:58.462
74 George Schreck United Finance M40 1/2/3 22:02.194
75 Martin Senkyrik First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team M40 4/5 22:04.010
76 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing M P/1/2 22:04.265
77 Tony Turrini M40 1/2/3 22:05.681
78 Michael Benno Veloce Racing M P/1/2 22:08.107
79 Mark Gyulafia M 3 22:08.660
80 Elijah Romer M P/1/2 22:11.056
81 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing M P/1/2 22:14.410
82 Orion Berryman Midtown Direct Racing M P/1/2 22:15.181
83 Brian Choi Specialized/Sierra Nevada M P/1/2 22:16.897
84 Mitch Lee Portland Velo M 4/5 22:17.023
85 Alan Wiley ByrneInvent M40 1/2/3 22:19.270
86 Brian Peithman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Men 3 22:20.817
87 Jerald Hunsaker Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team M40 1/2/3 22:20.847
88 David Gray Veloce Racing M P/1/2 22:22.165
89 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club M 3 22:23.545
90 Evan Flater BC Team M P/1/2 22:23.554
91 Phillip Elsasser M P/1/2 22:26.362
92 whitfield hartz Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride M 4/5 22:28.084
93 Steven R Holland United Finance M40 1/2/3 22:29.611
94 Kai Applequist Biking Boys of Boise M 3 22:29.982
95 Eric Schuman Carter VW/Subaru/SAAB M P/1/2 22:30.417
96 Adam Guske M 4/5 22:31.588
97 Rob Williams Veloce Racing M 3 22:32.319
98 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycles M 3 22:34.667
99 Dan Peterson ByrneInvent M40 1/2/3 22:35.462
100 Kevin Thorpe BC Team M 3 22:37.495
101 Wes Stein Pacific Power Blue Sky M P/1/2 22:38.530
102 Edward Richardson InfoVista Cycling Team M 3 22:40.355
103 Robb Folth Kuna M 4/5 22:40.697
104 Gary Porter Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team M40 1/2/3 22:40.878
105 Zan Treasure M40 1/2/3 22:40.926
106 Robin Secrist First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team W P/1/2 22:41.030
107 Dylan Jones M 3 22:42.430
108 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend M40 1/2/3 22:43.015
109 Jeremy Sparks M 4/5 22:43.202
110 Samuel Wilson Stanford University M 4/5 22:43.457
111 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling Men Pro/1/2 22:48.546
112 Eric Hovland M 4/5 22:48.877
113 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing M40 1/2/3 22:49.762
114 Scott Buzan M 4/5 22:50.278
115 ronald gatesh Intermountain Orthaopaedics Cycling M40 1/2/3 22:53.647
116 Josh Gobershock Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team M 3 22:54.142
117 Jim Stefanoff Emde Sports M 3 22:55.064
118 Brian Cassayre M 4/5 22:56.135
119 Jacob Spivak ChicoCorsa PB/Tri Counties Bank M P/1/2 22:58.436
120 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing M P/1/2 23:00.937
121 Michael Dunn ZteaM M40 1/2/3 23:01.859
122 Josh Pennell Second Ascent M 4/5 23:02.724
123 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing M40 1/2/3 23:03.378
124 Allison Beall Team Bobs-bicycles.com W P/1/2 23:03.731
125 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team M40 1/2/3 23:04.825
126 Spencer Gray M 3 23:05.206
127 Mark Rajotte Southtown Velo M 4/5 23:05.451
128 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 M 3 23:07.049
129 Rob Sperling M 3 23:08.572
130 JJ Cross M 3 23:09.138
131 David Schmidt First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team M40 1/2/3 23:11.517
132 James Williams Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 M 3 23:13.304
133 Kevin Nichols Capitol Subaru Cycling M 40 4/5 23:13.628
134 David Hassinger M 4/5 23:13.908
135 Steven Hunter Veloshop M 3 23:14.030
136 Dave Skinkle ZteaM M40 1/2/3 23:16.271
137 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend M40 1/2/3 23:17.494
138 Thomas Grant M P/1/2 23:17.641
139 Will Brieger Davis Bike Club Race Team M40 4/5 23:17.891
140 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Men Pro/1/2 23:19.072
141 Brendan Treacy M 4/5 23:19.709
142 Colby Elliot ChicoCorsa PB/Tri Counties Bank M 3 23:20.288
143 Mike Barringer Bicycle Centers/Collision One M 3 23:20.406
144 Brian Schur Chinook Cycling Club M 4/5 23:21.585
145 Luis Valls Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team M40 1/2/3 23:25.977
146 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers M P/1/2 23:25.979
147 James Norman GSC United M 3 23:27.095
148 christopher bosch M 4/5 23:27.159
149 Brian Percival Stanford University M 3 23:30.242
150 Maxwell Coleman M 4/5 23:30.746
151 Michael Miller M 3 23:33.565
152 Samuel Alexander M 4/5 23:36.501
153 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing M P/1/2 23:37.092
154 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team M 3 23:37.377
155 John Sindell Starbucks Cycling M 4/5 23:40.436
156 Anthony Guisto Life Cycle Bike Shop M 4/5 23:41.157
157 Corrie Martin ByrneInvent M40 1/2/3 23:41.670
158 Ethan Atkins M 3 23:42.786
159 George Chiou M 3 23:43.625
160 Mike Alligood Lactic Acid Cycling M 3 23:43.882
161 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo M 4/5 23:45.503
162 Sam Richardson Gentle Lovers M P/1/2 23:45.577
163 Scott Powell Nike Cycling M 3 23:45.691
164 Brian Frykman M 3 23:46.373
165 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca Men 4/5 23:46.412
166 Richard Wharton M 3 23:48.428
167 Nick Solheim Bicycle Centers/Collision One M 3 23:48.660
168 Nicholas Gunter Biking Boys of Boise M 4/5 23:51.452
169 Grant Boswell Hutch's Bend M40 1/2/3 23:51.493
170 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath Racing M 3 23:52.206
171 Zach Heath M 4/5 23:53.088
172 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team M 3 23:54.717
173 Thomas Reynolds M 3 23:57.152
174 Vern Cole Starbucks Cycling M40 4/5 23:57.795
175 Boris Martin BC Team M 3 23:57.818
176 Ted Burgess George's/BODE M P/1/2 23:57.849
177 Kentner Cottingham Second Ascent M 4/5 24:01.437
178 Matt Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo Men 3 24:01.512
179 Brian Gumpert M 4/5 24:03.754
180 Brandon Archibald Team Bobs-bicycles.com M P/1/2 24:03.968
181 Greg Canfield Hutch's Bend M40 1/2/3 24:04.248
182 Sarah Barber Team Bobs-bicycles.com W P/1/2 24:04.293
183 Adam Kaufman M 4/5 24:06.436
184 Ben Langsdorf Pacific Power Blue Sky M 3 24:07.318
185 Amy Chandos UC Davis USCF Cal Aggie Cyclis W P/1/2 24:08.601
186 Jennifer Gaertner Team Bobs-bicycles.com W P/1/2 24:08.984
187 Randall Marrs Bicycle Centers/Collision One M40 1/2/3 24:09.604
188 Marty Houck M 3 24:10.049
189 Sean Hassinger M 4/5 24:10.351
190 Doug Smith M 3 24:11.313
191 Tad Hamilton Team Bobs-bicycles.com M P/1/2 24:11.469
192 Zane Dees M 3 24:12.885
193 Jess Mace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing M 4/5 24:13.805
194 Rebecka Hartkop Veloforma W P/1/2 24:14.062
195 Ian TERRY M 3 24:14.762
196 Mike Hilbrandt GSC United M 3 24:16.497
197 Matthew Wills Veloshop M 3 24:16.895
198 Matthew Cottrell M P/1/2 24:17.273
199 Allen Stewart M 3 24:18.756
200 Cara Gillis OrganicAthlete W P/1/2 24:19.278
201 Eric Ziegler M 3 24:20.600
202 Patrick Monteith Second Ascent M 4/5 24:20.848
203 Steven Zeliadt Starbucks Cycling M 4/5 24:21.055
204 Alice Pennington Veloforma W P/1/2 24:21.342
205 Sandy Poulson Chinook Cycling Club M 3 24:21.530
206 Greg Bruce M 3 24:22.334
207 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club M 3 24:24.730
208 David Sherman M 3 24:25.020
209 Gregg Strome Hutch's Bend M40 1/2/3 24:26.696
210 Richard Albrow M 3 24:27.887
211 Anthony Yokum L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler Men 4/5 24:28.928
212 Joshua Hunt Ironclad Performance Wear M 4/5 24:29.442
213 Angelo Roman M 3 24:31.473
214 Reuben Vyn Ironclad Performance Wear M 4/5 24:32.185
215 Karl Choltus GSC United M 3 24:33.863
216 Clayton Binkley Starbucks Cycling M 3 24:34.224
217 Derek Brown BODE M 4/5 24:34.655
218 Mike Bene Veloshop M 3 24:35.880
219 John Kenney Disco Velo M40 4/5 24:37.173
220 matt allen M40 4/5 24:37.871
221 Jake Hansen Portland State University Men 4/5 24:38.894
222 Devin Zoller Veloshop M P/1/2 24:40.865
223 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 M 3 24:41.120
224 Christopher hamilton CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner M P/1/2 24:41.379
225 Mark Crawford M40 1/2/3 24:41.551
226 Anthony Bezsylko M 4/5 24:42.203
227 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 M 3 24:43.375
228 Jason Turner M 4/5 24:44.419
229 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing M40 4/5 24:44.602
230 Tim Turk M40 4/5 24:44.849
231 Colton Hlavinka M 3 24:45.015
232 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers W P/1/2 24:45.983
233 Michael Sirott M 3 24:46.126
234 John Fiore Montana Velo M40 1/2/3 24:46.293
235 Jacob Schwingboth BC Team M 3 24:47.199
236 Brian Harder M40 1/2/3 24:48.986
237 Gabriela Ferrat Bicycle John's Serious Cycling W P/1/2 24:49.138
238 Nathan Hobson ZteaM M40 1/2/3 24:49.480
239 Morgan Coleman Starbucks Cycling M 3 24:51.326
240 Tracy Anderson M 4/5 24:52.486
241 Roy Quade M40 4/5 24:55.979
242 Loren Francis M 3 24:56.012
243 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team M40 1/2/3 24:57.676
244 Jennifer Halladay Team Bobs-bicycles.com W P/1/2 24:58.285
245 Wes Ochitwa Campione-Ratcliff M 4/5 24:59.836
246 Terry Keele Southtown Velo M 3 25:01.560
247 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing M40 4/5 25:03.252
248 Robyn Poulson Chinook Cycling Club W 4 25:05.213
249 Peter Rouse Starbucks Cycling M40 4/5 25:05.689
250 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team W 3 25:07.399
251 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports M 3 25:07.572
252 Burton Palmer Second Ascent M 4/5 25:09.495
253 Izette Swan Team Group Health W P/1/2 25:09.800
254 Tina Brubaker Veloforma W P/1/2 25:10.226
255 Mick Walsh ZteaM M40 1/2/3 25:11.045
256 Corey Hess BC Team M 3 25:11.193
257 Daisy Phillips First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team W 3 25:11.788
258 Martha Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team W P/1/2 25:12.050
259 Will Niemann-Ross Life Cycle Bike Shop M 3 25:12.324
260 Barry SCHWARZ M40 1/2/3 25:13.852
261 Jay Shockey M40 1/2/3 25:14.032
262 Michael King Hutch's Bend M40 1/2/3 25:14.092
263 Paul Mccloskey Mighty Riders M 4/5 25:14.175
264 Sarah Brown Team Bobs-bicycles.com W 3 25:14.798
265 Chase Watkins M 3 25:15.433
266 Mark Duff Veloforma M40 1/2/3 25:16.853
267 Kurt Brown ByrneInvent M 3 25:17.738
268 John Hansen OrganicAthlete M P/1/2 25:18.478
269 James Ceccorulli Portland State University Men 4/5 25:19.081
270 John Sorlie Hutch's Bend M40 4/5 25:19.180
271 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers M P/1/2 25:19.379
272 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles M40 4/5 25:20.633
273 Kelsey M. Withrow PCIM W P/1/2 25:21.564
274 Susan Peithman Veloforma W P/1/2 25:21.747
275 Dave Bishop M40 4/5 25:22.511
276 Christopher Swinehart M 3 25:24.043
277 David Pilz Gentle Lovers M P/1/2 25:24.788
278 Miranda Moon Veloforma W P/1/2 25:27.911
279 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop M 3 25:28.682
280 Steve Rapp L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler M 40 4/5 25:30.140
281 Ted Chauvin Carter VW/Subaru/SAAB M 3 25:30.242
282 Emily Thurston OrganicAthlete W P/1/2 25:31.379
283 Colin Mullane Land Shark M 4/5 25:31.383
284 Lisa Turnbull Team Group Health W P/1/2 25:32.054
285 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 M 3 25:33.909
286 Sile Kiernan First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team W 3 25:35.876
287 Benjamin Fineman UC Davis M 4/5 25:36.153
288 Elise Huggins W 4 25:36.971
289 Steve Wursta Fresh Air Sports M 4/5 25:37.627
290 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo M40 4/5 25:41.168
291 Nicholas Roberts M 3 25:41.713
292 Silas Carey M 4/5 25:42.618
293 Jill Howe Poplollies W 3 25:42.640
294 Paul Schiffman Lactic Acid Cycling M 3 25:42.942
295 Ally Stacher Team Bobs-bicycles.com W P/1/2 25:42.948
296 Matt Couzens M 4/5 25:43.188
297 Manuel Mejia OrganicAthlete M 4/5 25:44.830
298 Todd Moore M40 1/2/3 25:46.029
299 Austin Forbes M P/1/2 25:47.831
300 Mike Adams United Finance M40 1/2/3 25:47.992
301 Peter Stevenson M40 1/2/3 25:49.973
302 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers M P/1/2 25:50.252
303 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing W P/1/2 25:50.288
304 Clyde Sniffen M40 4/5 25:51.784
305 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing M 3 25:57.765
306 Julie Zivin ByrneInvent W P/1/2 25:57.941
307 Jason Manning BC Team M 3 25:58.686
308 Phelan Kostur M 4/5 25:59.559
309 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky M40 4/5 26:03.380
310 Burk Webb M40 4/5 26:05.570
311 Molly Mullane Land Shark W 3 26:06.958
312 Elizabeth Nettles TiCycles/Avanti Racing Women Pro/1/2 26:16.057
313 Marty Sparks Second Ascent M 4/5 26:18.021
314 Cate Hass Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team W 3 26:24.853
315 Matthew Morgan Lactic Acid Cycling M 4/5 26:25.417
316 Casey McDonald OrganicAthlete M 4/5 26:25.542
317 Eric Fischer M 3 26:26.671
318 Amy Frykman Team Delphine W 4 26:27.538
319 Pamela Archer W 3 26:28.021
320 G. Tommaso Cirella M P/1/2 26:33.804
321 Jeff DeWolf Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 M 3 26:34.188
322 Janice Tower Kaladi -Subway W 4 26:34.556
323 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers W 3 26:40.611
324 Matthew Heck Cucina Fresca Men 4/5 26:50.814
325 Jennifer Haunold OrganicAthlete W P/1/2 26:55.370
326 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte W 3 26:57.393
327 Dina Mishev Fitzgeralgs Bicycles W 4 26:57.488
328 Michael Lehman M 4/5 26:57.872
329 Dylan Howell BODE M 4/5 26:58.720
330 Landon ERICKSON Cucina Fresca Men 4/5 27:00.897
331 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team M 4/5 27:03.461
332 Jan Moss Team Group Health W 3 27:09.972
333 David Caplan M40 4/5 27:16.192
334 Kori Kunz Poplollies W P/1/2 27:24.203
335 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team W 4 27:26.719
336 Erik Haunold GSC United M 3 27:31.184
337 Jonathan Neu OrganicAthlete M 4/5 27:34.874
338 Kelly Crawford Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team W P/1/2 27:41.597
339 Doug Perrin ZteaM M40 1/2/3 27:42.037
340 Philippe Andre Southtown Velo M40 4/5 27:44.655
341 Sami Fournier OrganicAthlete W P/1/2 27:51.790
342 Christine MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com W 3 27:51.940
343 Turner Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team M 3 27:53.591
344 Joe Durkee M 4/5 27:53.982
345 Jim Stuck OrganicAthlete M40 4/5 27:56.304
346 Heather Wills Veloshop W 4 27:58.564
347 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health W 3 28:03.937
348 Kristin Wille Portland Velo W 4 28:08.803
349 Brandon Arends Ironclad Performance Wear M 4/5 28:14.812
350 Lynn Albrow W P/1/2 28:27.252
351 Virginia Pedersen Ironclad Performance Wear W 4 28:29.848
352 Lisa Morgan W P/1/2 28:38.375
353 Anne Linton Sorella Forte W 4 28:39.862
354 Christina Solheim W 4 28:42.382
355 Brett Dollar OrganicAthlete W 3 28:43.531
356 Nicholas Rhodes Second Ascent M P/1/2 28:44.163
357 Sirikit Valentin Gentle Lovers W P/1/2 28:47.521
358 Tonia Schmidt First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team W 4 28:51.778
359 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team M40 1/2/3 28:52.788
360 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers W 3 28:54.247
361 Eva VanDeusen Ironclad Performance Wear W 3 28:58.407
362 Ile Powell OrganicAthlete M 4/5 29:00.007
363 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear M 4/5 29:00.009
364 Eden Palmer Team Group Health W 3 29:00.753
365 Erin Willig Ironclad Performance Wear W 4 29:00.817
366 Gina Lowe Redding Velo W 4 29:01.653
367 Michael McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky M40 4/5 29:03.584
368 Henry Annen M 4/5 29:04.080
369 Stephanie Chase Ironclad Performance Wear W 3 29:13.203
370 David Mai M 3 29:15.680
371 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team M40 1/2/3 30:05.520
372 Beth Chase Bridgetown Velo Women 4 30:15.563
373 Laura McGraw Veloforma W 4 30:25.824
374 Corrine Vegter W 4 30:38.602
375 Jennifer Woodruff W 4 30:45.854
376 Kimberly Turner Team Bobs-bicycles.com W 3 30:52.365
377 Leonard Currier M 4/5 31:27.170
378 Kelly Dailey Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team W 3 32:52.765
379 Brian Vegter M 4/5 33:56.063
380 Carolyn Goodbrake Veloforma W 4 42:37.908