Cherry Pie RR

Corvallis, OR
February 17, 2008

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:48 AM

Junior 13-15

Num Name Team
1 923 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 990 Isabel Ford ZteaM
3 904 Andy Su Cascade Foot Clinic
4 934 Spencer Stein Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 970 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky

Junior 16-18

Num Name Team
1 902 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop
2 83 Soren Young 1 Error
3 2113 Zach Bowden Specialized River City Bicycles
4 979 Matt Bloom Beaverton Bicycle Club
5 907 Dan Birman Beaverton Bicycle Club
6 913 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
7 962 Josue Rodriguez Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
8 989 Nick Rice WebCyclery.com
9 49 Josh Brant 1 Error
10 980 Carolyn Cartwright Beaverton Bicycle Club
11 982 Liz Cartwright Beaverton Bicycle Club

Men 1-2

Num Name Team
1 836 Orion Berryman Midtown Direct Racing
2 172 Yann Blindert The Bike Gallery
3 101 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage
4 175 David Zimbelman ZteaM
5 19 Tyler Thompson Marty's Cycle & Moore
6 856 David Garcia The Bike Gallery
7 865 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene
8 866 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers
9 888 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
10 117 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
11 353 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo
12 127 david richter Benaroya Research Institute
13 854 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team
14 858 David Kuhns Midtown Direct Racing
15 152 Kyle Valenta CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage
16 871 Cliff Heaberlin 1 Error
17 656 Jason Riffle River City Bicycles
18 853 Chris Swan ZteaM
19 166 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
20 148 Steven R Holland United Finance
21 855 Doug Wilmes Marcraft/RCB
22 887 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing
23 102 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers
24 829 Robert Campbell Team Bobs-bicycles.com
25 840 Jason Leitheiser Wheel Works
26 848 Calvin Allan Team Bobs-bicycles.com
27 116 Marc Collard Midtown Direct Racing
28 149 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
29 813 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
30 122 Brian Marcroft Marcroft Cycles
31 857 John-Christian Flack The Valley Athletic Club
32 859 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team
33 868 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers
34 55 Brett Boniface Chazal/Chambery Cyclisme
35 110 Donald Reeb CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage
36 845 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers
37 850 Quinn Keogh CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner
38 847 UNKNOWN RIDER
39 870 Graham Howard Bissell Pro Cycling Team
40 632 MARK HUBBARD 1 Error
41 832 Andrew Vaughn Mtnracer.com
42 849 Marco Rullo Guinness Cycling Team
DNF 112 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8

Men 3

Num Name Team
1 577 Kennett Peterson Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 522 Rob Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles
3 667 Scott Powell Nike Cycling
4 909 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club
5 662 Adrian Olmstead HUP United
6 309 Drew Russell CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner
7 376 Jeffrey Henderson Portland Velo
8 619 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride
9 556 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
10 617 Cliff Thompson 1 Error
11 382 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks/Thramerrods.com
12 356 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling
13 608 Takuya Hagiwara Life Cycle Bike Shop
14 48 Adam Cadez-Schmidt University of Idaho
15 328 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo
16 628 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
17 986 Wes Stein Pacific Power Blue Sky
18 351 Richard Haight Team Bike Tires Direct
19 352 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo
20 695 Kevin Hedahl Ironclad Performance Wear
21 614 Matt Russell Capitol Subaru Cycling
22 640 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers
23 379 Matt Willhite Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
24 338 Elijah Romer Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride
25 645 Ian Eglitis Capitol Subaru Cycling
26 652 Ian May Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles
27 503 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
28 598 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
29 387 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles/CycloSportif
30 658 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE
31 703 Steve Davee Veloce Racing
32 324 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo
33 354 Mark O. Johnson Bridgetown Velo
34 595 Turner Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
35 500 Jonathan Long 1 Error
36 383 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club
37 374 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky
38 673 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports
39 555 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo
40 696 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop
41 331 Dustin Sullenger Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
42 340 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo
43 49 Yanni Papadopoulos The Valley Athletic Club
44 398 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles
45 697 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky
46 325 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo
47 510 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling
48 690 Tom Woodcock Bridgetown Velo
49 317 Coby Hutzler Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
50 520 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
51 671 Mike McGee Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
52 319 Thomas Bradford
53 621 Sergio Palma The Valley Athletic Club
54 530 barret fishner GSC United
55 694 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo
56 502 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo
DNF 505 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
DNF 537 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo
DNF 545 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo
DNF 615 David Pilz Gentle Lovers
DNF 616 Greg Valentin Wines of Washington
DNF 625 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers
DNF 675 Loren Francis Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
DNF 760 Andrew Reed River City Bicycles
DNF 2181 Justin Gericke Cyclo-Sportif
DNF 694 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo
DNF 47 Gilad Gozlan Life Cycle Bike Shop

Men 4

Num Name Team
1 12 Ben Chaddock Whitman College
2 1060 Larry Jackson Midtown Direct Racing
3 1321 David Monnig North River Racing
4 59 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club
5 1316 Brian Schur Chinook Cycling Club
6 1312 Brian Bartel Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride
7 1001 Allen Stewart Still Looking
8 1250 Scott Larson Willamette University Cycling Team
9 1248 Andrew Neill Life Cycle Bike Shop
10 1263 Brendan Treacy OSU Cycling Club
11 11 Zac Strode Whitman College
12 1240 whitfield hartz Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride
13 1279 Robert Hughes Chain Agents
14 1225 David Davidson Bike Peddler
15 1232 Luke McConnell Life Cycle Bike Shop
16 1287 Paul Shirkey Chain Agents
17 1323 David Embree Guinness Cycling Team
18 1078 Mitch Lee Portland Velo
19 1056 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
20 1149 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct
21 1231 Ivan Anderholm Chinook Cycling Club
22 1096 Raleigh Cronrath United Finance
23 25 Scott Williams Chain Agents
24 1038 Mark Rajotte Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles
25 1211 Quenton Conant Ironclad Performance Wear
26 1294 David Heritage Life Cycle Bike Shop
27 1049 Jason Feig Portland Velo
28 1104 Joe Partridge Founder's Ales
29 1922 Jason Fleming Portland Velo
30 1012 Casey McDonald OrganicAthlete
31 1077 Paul Sullivan Vista Ridge Velo
32 61 Sandy Poulson Chinook Cycling Club
33 1266 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo
34 56 Justin Lange University of Idaho
35 1229 Jason Thelen 1 Error
36 24 Luke DeMoe Collin's Cycle Shop
37 1297 Adam Edgerton Life Cycle Bike Shop
38 1257 Abe Schafermeyer Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
39 1197 Michael Rueter Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles
40 1317 Colin Mullane Land Shark
41 46 Bryce Daifuku WWU Cycling
42 1324 Josh Cooper Pacific Power Blue Sky
43 1146 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo
44 1310 Nate Sweet Pacific Power Blue Sky
45 1233 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling
46 1058 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports
47 20 Kurt Eisele Hutch's-Eugene
48 1928 Joshua Hunt Ironclad Performance Wear
49 1221 Drew Meisel Ironclad Performance Wear
50 1319 Kenneth Monaco Capitol Subaru Cycling
51 45 Mike Kath 1 Error
52 1299 Brendan Newman University of Idaho
53 1979 Brandon Arends Ironclad Performance Wear
54 1265 Jason Kentner Beaverton Bicycle Club
55 1080 Ryan Elting 1 Error
56 1006 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear
57 77 Steven Houck Ironclad Performance Wear
58 1290 Jan Taborsky Willamette University Cycling Team
DNF 23 Byron Gold Collin's Cycle Shop
DNF 64 Justin Duke University of Idaho
DNF 477 jody prummer UCTT/Mt. Works
DNF 1046 brett boyles United Finance
DNF 1061 Mark Friel
DNF 1144 Jim Moore Specialized River City Bicycles
DNF 1322 Don Vandervort Beaverton Bicycle Club
DNF 1325 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles

Men 4/5 40+

Num Name Team
1 2504 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend
2 1037 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
3 1148 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct
4 44 steve klump 1 Error
5 1226 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky
6 1233 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling
7 1320 Ken James Bicycle Services Direct
8 1275 Bob Albano 1 Error
9 2102 Jay Woodruff Caroma
10 1084 Rich Elgin Old Town Bicycles
11 1238 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
12 1081 Phil Anderson Sunnyside Sports
13 1087 Scott Browning 1 Error
14 2490 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
15 1223 Jim Juenger Sunnyside Sports
16 1027 Dean Anderson North River Racing
17 1267 Steve Swanson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
18 1041 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct
19 1243 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
20 1957 Eric Ahlvin Pacific Power Blue Sky
21 2099 Tom Chaimov
22 2218 Michael Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
23 1896 Sid Noyes ZteaM
24 2000 Michael Adams Collin's Cycle Shop
25 1327 Joe Hennessey 1 Error
26 2081 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky
27 2588 Brick Lantz SLOCUM Rebound Racing
28 1739 Chuck Woosley United Finance
29 1094 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky
30 1874 Jeff Vine NoMad Sports Club
31 1262 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com
32 1025 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com
33 1024 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
34 2168 Dave Fahrner WebCyclery.com
35 10 David Donielson 1 Error
36 1052 Mark Follmer Cycle Therapy - 4 Corners Racing
37 2067 Mark Zielinski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
38 1008 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop
39 43 David Smith 1 Error
40 2563 Howard Shearer 1 Error
41 1433 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo
42 2061 Philip Litchfield Pacific Power Blue Sky
43 1251 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com
44 58 Ghanshyam (Kuki) Ghoman 1 Error
45 1301 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo
46 2527 Mark Boguslawski 1 Error
47 637 Mike Ripley Collin's Cycle Shop
48 2095 Chris Luby Half Fast Velo
49 9 Mark Miller 1 Error
50 1295 Brian Gordon Wheelworks
51 2182 Dennis Sibilia-Young 1 Error
52 2104 James Harrah Carona
53 977 Myron Burr 1 Error
54 79 Randy Helms 1 Error
55 63 Shannon Connell 1 Error
56 2186 Keith Larson Wheelworks
57 84 Skip Harrison
58 3 Bill Cole Wheelworks
59 2 Ray Bourne Wheelworks
60 2519 Gary Smith 1 Error
61 2048 James Walker 1 Error
DNF 1059 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycles
DNF 264341 john rodgers Old Town Bicycles

Men 4/5 60+

Num Name Team
1 1007 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct
2 1792 Al Depenbrock Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 2090 Russell Speirn Portland Velo
4 2037 David Gustafson 1 Error
5 1289 Jean Wendling

Men 40+

Num Name Team
1 129 Michael Dunn ZteaM
2 524 Rob Annen United Finance
3 173 MARK STEGER CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage
4 136 David Root United Finance
5 835 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
6 568 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
7 580 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower
8 635 Scott Carroll Pacific Power Blue Sky
9 687 Patrick Hartigan United Finance
10 1949 Greg Bruce Hutch's Bend
11 155 Ivan Meadors United Finance
12 569 Jeff Fuchs Hutch's Bend
13 1151 David Miller Team Rose City
14 724 Pete Piva Hutch's-Eugene
15 124 Glen Gann Land Shark
16 613 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend
17 686 Gary Cornilles
18 1072 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
19 682 Richard Fox Land Shark
20 620 Derwyn Harris Specialized River City Bicycles
21 692 David Saltzberg Bridgetown Velo
22 655 Paul Hunt 1 Error
23 2594 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky
DNF 85 Dave Metz NoMad Sports Club
DNF 86 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City
DNF 329 Doug Headrick Hutch's Bend
DNF 1275 Bob Albano 1 Error
DNF 2504 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend

Men 50+

Num Name Team
1 844 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 672 J.Michael Manning Sunset Cycles/CycleOne
3 512 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 365 Eric Christenson Team Rose City
5 765 George Schreck United Finance
6 397 Leo Tsou United Finance
7 1346 Larry Hiday 343 Racing
8 1004 Parker Johnstone Sunnyside Sports
9 542 David Jackson Hutch's-Eugene
10 661 Greg Bennett
11 508 Eric Selker Pacific Power Blue Sky
12 358 Jeff Buck Team Rose City
13 1016 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
14 2512 K. Duane Baker
15 519 James Thiele Team Rose City
17 1030 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene
18 384 Mike Adams United Finance
19 624 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
20 2093 Jon Waserman Gecko Tri Club
21 345 Joe Cipale North River Racing
DNF 794 Greg Estes Wines of Washington
DNF 1291 Gus Williams 1 Error
DNF 1732 Michael McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky

Men 5A

Num Name Team
1 2016 Mike Snelson Portland Velo
2 2027 Brion Barnett Portland Velo
3 2585 Ivar Vong Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 2007 Anthony Guisto Life Cycle Bike Shop
5 2026 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo
6 81 Will Niemann-Ross Life Cycle Bike Shop
7 52 Josh Egan Vandal cycling
8 1241 Conner Burck 1 Error
9 4 Andrew Erickson Whitman College
10 1244 alex gonzalez 1 Error
11 78 Mark Skiffington Chinook Cycling Club
12 2170 Darren Smith Fresh Air Sports
13 1340 Brent Matteson OSU Cycling Club
14 2085 Samuel Nicoletti Life Cycle Bike Shop
15 2589 Nathan Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky
16 996 Alex Yale 1 Error
17 16 Patrick Croasdaile 1 Error
18 2167 Derek Newell Life Cycle Bike Shop
19 2068 Matt Couzens Portland Velo
20 1339 Gabriel Wasil OSU Cycling Club
21 2610 Jon Mason 1 Error
22 2062 Steve Ryker Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles
23 2599 Ryan Larson Pacific Power Blue Sky
24 2002 Mark Baldwin Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles
25 40 Anthony Ireland 1 Error
26 1138 Brent Casady
27 2084 Ron Babcock Portland Velo
28 2096 Steve Wursta Fresh Air Sports
29 2055 Jim Allen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
30 2542 Brian Barker 1 Error
31 2169 brian uballez WebCyclery.com
32 2562 Matthew Clark 1 Error
33 0 Edwin Vander Pol Portland Velo
34 41 Paul Formiller Portland Velo
35 1085 Sam Radakovich OSU Cycling Club
36 50 austin sommerfield Life Cycle Bike Shop
37 80 James McGladrey Hutch's-Eugene
38 2590 Michael Kender Portland Velo
39 82 Peter Werner Willamette University Cycling Team
40 1253 Tim Maguire Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride
41 14 Matthew Miller Corndog
42 2569 Aaron White Life Cycle Bike Shop
43 2184 Jim Fox United Finance
44 ?? Vermont Jersey
45 7 Richard Fredricksen Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride
46 2543 James Bell Hutch's-Eugene
47 2043 James Keller 1 Error
48 2546 Zak Milligan Z.A.C. Racing
49 2176 Ken Boucher 1 Error

Men 5B

Num Name Team
1 2587 Zachary Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 57 Scott Schoettgen Willamette University Cycling Team
3 2108 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing
4 2059 John Kim Beaverton Bicycle Club
5 1337 Michael Riscica 1 Error
6 2540 Larry Linebaugh Life Cycle Bike Shop
7 2593 Monyrith Tran bicycleattorney.com
8 1307 Lee Baker 1 Error
9 42b Kevin Ziemke Team S+M
10 1150 Keith Willis Team Bike Tires Direct
11 54b Tucker Mottl Willamette University Cycling Team
12 2347 Matt Baumann Wheel Works
13 2556 Cheyne Sorensen Life Cycle Bike Shop
14 2511 Ryan Van Dusen NoMad Sports Club
15 2568 Brian McCall 1 Error
16 1105 Jesse Lea Hopworks Brewery
17 2003 alexander birman Beaverton Bicycle Club
18 42 Michael Cantrell Vandal cycling
19 2545 Mike Emerson
20 15 Travis Lee Willamette University Cycling Team
21 2110 Edwin Brown Artisan Family Racing
22 2591 Zachary Lauritzen Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride
23 53 Derek Groves Pacific Power Blue Sky
24 2583 Jonathan Neu OrganicAthlete
25 1311 Gabriel Ledger OCHIMO
26 2024 Jeffrey Brock Vista Ridge Velo
27 2586 Aaron Groves Pacific Power Blue Sky
28 2187 Matthew Rabe Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
29 1152 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing
30 2608 Levon Carlson 1 Error
31 41 Cliff Allen Cliff Allen
32 45 Nathan Beach Wheelworks
33 2592 John Safstrom Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
34 54 Zachary Hannibal University of Idaho
35 2584 Marc Wynne 1 Error
36 2577 Aaron McGrath 1 Error
37 2077 Nestor Flores Beaverton Bicycle Club
38 2517 Ethan Erickson Outlaw Racing
39 2554 Jon Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
40 2524 Bill Alsup 1 Error

Tandem

Num Name Team
1 155 Ivan/Mike Meadors/Adams United Finance
2 379 Matt/Loren Willhite/Francis Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
3 1156 Jeff/Beth Tedder/Burns Veloce Racing
4 255 Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson WebCyclery.com
5 124 Glen/Stan Gann/Moore Land Shark
6 405 Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
7 574 Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
8 388 Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala Sunnyside Sports
9 1043 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell WebCyclery.com
10 1800 John/Jordan Selker/Selker Pacific Power Blue Sky
DNF 200 Lisa/Karissa Turnbull/Whitsell Team Group Health

Women 1/2

Num Name Team
1 2942 Patricia Buerkle Vanderkitten
2 208 Rebecka Hartkop
3 2944 Sirikit Valentin Gentle Lovers

Women 3

Num Name Team
1 223 Lyra Love Midtown Direct Racing
2 224 Jill Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
3 2946 Erin Ford Disco Velo
4 2945 Sarah Brown Team Bobs-bicycles.com
5 702 Julie Annen 1 Error
6 459 Pamela Archer OSU Cycling Club
7 474 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
8 280 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health
9 439 Jennifer Foley Ironclad Performance Wear

Women 4

Num Name Team
1 1314 Daisy Phillips First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
2 1318 Molly Mullane Land Shark
3 2924 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers
4 2907 Abby Jenkins Bridgetown Velo
5 452 Libby Evans Sorella Forte
6 60 Robyn Poulson Chinook Cycling Club
7 423 Carol Morgan Poplollies
8 436 Sarah Tingey Bridgetown Velo
9 5 Carolyn Atwood Whitman College
10 260 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
11 463 Shana Sturtz Bridgetown Velo
12 258 Karleta Reierson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles
13 285 Patty Garland Disco Velo
14 400 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo
15 461 Laurie Hotovy Gentle Lovers
16 2947 Erica Gielow 1 Error
17 2905 Stephanie Snyder Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
18 425 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
19 612 kerri Vanden Berg Poplollies
20 18 Denise Livingston Team Bike Tires Direct
21 8 Emily Rodriguez Whitman College
22 1315 Karey Miles Life Cycle Bike Shop
23 13 AlexAnn Westlake Life Cycle Bike Shop
24 43 Katrina Finley University of Idaho
25 234 Kari Hoover 1 Error
26 416 Kim Schramer VO2 Sports
27 6 Rachel Patterson Whitman College
28 409 Kallen Dewey Beaverton Bicycle Club
29 51 Ellen Ballantine 1 Error
30 17 Kendra Seniow OSU Cycling Club
31 40 Amanda Cochran 1 Error
32 21 Kathleen Bonner OSU Cycling Club
33 22 Eva VanDeusen Ironclad Performance Wear
34 233 Laura McGraw Veloforma
DNF 430 Kristin Wille Portland Velo

Women 40+

Num Name Team
1 254 Jan Moss Team Group Health
2 219 Georgann Shinn NRR/Gateway Bicycles
3 2916 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports
4 433 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club
5 272 Meg Mautner Bike Central
6 62 Rebecca Nonweiler 1 Error

Women 50+

Num Name Team
1 216 Debra Windus United Finance
2 222 Pam Reid Team Rose City
3 434 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 252 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
DNF 278 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City