Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race

Baker City, OR
June 22, 2008

Part of the Elkhorn Classic Stage Race

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:48 AM

M 3

Num Name Team Down Time
1 364 Will Niemann-Ross Life Cycle Bike Shop 00:00.000 4:42:17.864
2 359 Robert McGovern 00:27.332 4:42:45.196
3 337 Brandon Dyer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 05:28.306 4:47:46.170
4 340 Eric Fischer 05:30.346 4:47:48.210
5 395 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth 05:31.820 4:47:49.684
6 352 Dylan Jones 05:36.240 4:47:54.104
7 362 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 05:49.319 4:48:07.183
8 393 Josh Yeaton Kaladi -Subway 05:55.287 4:48:13.151
9 356 David Mai 05:59.260 4:48:17.124
10 343 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 05:59.390 4:48:17.254
11 302 James Williams Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 06:00.117 4:48:17.981
12 382 Allen Stewart 06:06.864 4:48:24.728
13 332 Michael Cordova ChicoCorsa PB/Tri Counties Bank 06:49.229 4:49:07.093
14 305 Brian Peithman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 07:08.665 4:49:26.529
15 334 Zane Dees 07:12.266 4:49:30.130
16 310 Scott Powell Nike Cycling 07:13.421 4:49:31.285
17 358 Boris Martin BC Team 07:14.046 4:49:31.910
18 380 Jim Stefanoff Emde Sports 07:17.500 4:49:35.364
19 378 Rob Sperling 07:17.753 4:49:35.617
20 394 Eric Ziegler 07:50.955 4:50:08.819
21 384 Ian TERRY 08:07.550 4:50:25.414
22 314 Mike Alligood Lactic Acid Cycling 08:11.056 4:50:28.920
23 387 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 08:18.998 4:50:36.862
24 361 Michael Miller 08:26.078 4:50:43.942
25 308 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath Racing 08:44.696 4:51:02.560
26 322 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 09:09.222 4:51:27.086
27 321 Clayton Binkley Starbucks Cycling 09:14.688 4:51:32.552
28 318 Mike Barringer Bicycle Centers/Collision One 09:22.922 4:51:40.786
29 317 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 09:38.209 4:51:56.073
30 330 Karl Choltus GSC United 09:38.430 4:51:56.294
31 336 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club 09:40.211 4:51:58.075
32 357 Jason Manning BC Team 09:50.484 4:52:08.348
33 307 Matt Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo 10:18.371 4:52:36.235
34 323 Kurt Brown ByrneInvent 10:32.262 4:52:50.126
35 392 Matthew Wills Veloshop 10:36.257 4:52:54.121
36 373 Jacob Schwingboth BC Team 10:38.124 4:52:55.988
37 311 Richard Albrow 10:44.757 4:53:02.621
38 385 Kevin Thorpe BC Team 10:45.233 4:53:03.097
39 372 Paul Schiffman Lactic Acid Cycling 10:45.765 4:53:03.629
40 365 James Norman GSC United 11:06.924 4:53:24.788
41 363 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 11:11.839 4:53:29.703
42 306 Rob Williams Veloce Racing 11:43.961 4:54:01.825
43 368 Thomas Reynolds Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 11:46.379 4:54:04.243
44 346 Corey Hess BC Team 11:49.733 4:54:07.597
45 313 Anthony Aleto Emde Sports 11:59.155 4:54:17.019
46 375 Michael Sirott Spokane Rocket Velo 12:01.610 4:54:19.474
47 398 Brian Frykman Gas/Intrinsik 12:01.927 4:54:19.791
48 379 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 12:03.805 4:54:21.669
49 331 Morgan Coleman Starbucks Cycling 12:11.758 4:54:29.622
50 366 Brian Percival Stanford University 12:44.739 4:55:02.603
51 377 Nick Solheim Bicycle Centers/Collision One 13:24.754 4:55:42.618
52 316 Kai Applequist Biking Boys of Boise 13:30.797 4:55:48.661
53 309 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycles 13:57.816 4:56:15.680
54 320 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 14:20.109 4:56:37.973
55 370 Nicholas Roberts 14:25.412 4:56:43.276
56 349 Marty Houck 14:50.424 4:57:08.288
57 342 Spencer Gray 15:09.465 4:57:27.329
58 333 JJ Cross 15:12.571 4:57:30.435
59 351 Steven Hunter Veloshop 15:38.756 4:57:56.620
60 319 Mike Bene Veloshop 15:49.239 4:58:07.103
61 348 Colton Hlavinka 15:55.879 4:58:13.743
62 326 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 17:06.058 4:59:23.922
63 399 Josh Gobershock Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 17:51.425 5:00:09.289
64 329 George Chiou Nike Cycling 18:08.383 5:00:26.247
65 328 Ted Chauvin Carter VW/Subaru/SAAB 20:16.752 5:02:34.616
66 383 Christopher Swinehart 20:17.172 5:02:35.036
67 335 Jeff DeWolf Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 20:57.532 5:03:15.396
68 369 Edward Richardson InfoVista Cycling Team 26:29.570 5:08:47.434
69 371 Angelo Roman 26:32.523 5:08:50.387
70 355 Ben Langsdorf Pacific Power Blue Sky 27:31.530 5:09:49.394
71 374 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 29:30.414 5:11:48.278
72 390 Chase Watkins BYRDS 29:35.800 5:11:53.664
73 376 Doug Smith 32:12.987 5:14:30.851
74 324 Greg Bruce 32:13.018 5:14:30.882
75 339 Colby Elliot ChicoCorsa PB/Tri Counties Bank 32:21.298 5:14:39.162
76 381 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 32:22.076 5:14:39.940
77 304 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 32:24.296 5:14:42.160
78 388 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 32:24.800 5:14:42.664
79 347 Mike Hilbrandt GSC United 32:25.762 5:14:43.626
80 391 Richard Wharton Mirage 32:47.113 5:15:04.977
81 345 Erik Haunold GSC United 48:55.093 5:31:12.957
82 301 Terry Keele Southtown Velo 54:43.851 5:37:01.715

M 4/5

Num Name Team Down Time
1 433 Jake Hansen Portland State University 0:00:00.000 4:54:52.378
2 416 Scott Buzan 0:00:00.026 4:54:52.404
3 463 Brendan Treacy 0:00:05.061 4:54:57.439
4 446 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 0:00:05.588 4:54:57.966
5 419 James Ceccorulli Portland State University 0:00:06.152 4:54:58.530
6 408 Samuel Alexander 0:00:13.693 4:55:06.071
7 409 Tracy Anderson 0:00:33.249 4:55:25.627
8 432 Adam Guske 0:02:15.400 4:57:07.778
9 466 Reuben Vyn Ironclad Performance Wear 0:02:16.100 4:57:08.478
10 414 christopher bosch 0:02:50.619 4:57:42.997
11 439 Eric Hovland 0:03:17.645 4:58:10.023
12 458 Brian Schur Chinook Cycling Club 0:03:31.063 4:58:23.441
13 437 Zach Heath 0:03:45.323 4:58:37.701
14 457 Kentner Cottingham Second Ascent 0:04:07.852 4:59:00.230
15 435 David Hassinger 0:04:08.313 4:59:00.691
16 461 Jeremy Sparks 0:04:43.060 4:59:35.438
17 470 Steven Zeliadt Starbucks Cycling 0:05:10.749 5:00:03.127
18 412 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca 0:05:54.553 5:00:46.931
19 418 Brian Cassayre 0:06:02.767 5:00:55.145
20 459 John Sindell Starbucks Cycling 0:06:02.776 5:00:55.154
21 418 Brian Cassayre 0:06:02.767 5:00:55.145
22 421 Maxwell Coleman 0:06:15.359 5:01:07.737
23 413 Anthony Bezsylko Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 0:06:16.976 5:01:09.354
24 453 Wes Ochitwa Campione-Ratcliff 0:06:23.992 5:01:16.370
25 436 Sean Hassinger 0:07:09.503 5:02:01.881
26 427 Benjamin Fineman UC Davis 0:07:10.266 5:02:02.644
27 415 Derek Brown BODE 0:07:37.445 5:02:29.823
28 434 whitfield hartz Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 0:08:47.169 5:03:39.547
29 467 Samuel Wilson Stanford University 0:09:30.398 5:04:22.776
30 438 Matthew Heck Cucina Fresca 0:10:23.246 5:05:15.624
31 431 Nicholas Gunter Biking Boys of Boise 0:10:23.743 5:05:16.121
32 464 Jason Turner 0:11:36.495 5:06:28.873
33 406 Robb Folth Kuna 0:11:46.044 5:06:38.422
34 402 Mark Rajotte Southtown Velo 0:11:53.559 5:06:45.937
35 448 Paul Mccloskey Mighty Riders 0:14:12.891 5:09:05.269
36 426 Landon ERICKSON Cucina Fresca 0:18:08.349 5:13:00.727
37 429 Anthony Guisto Life Cycle Bike Shop 0:18:30.847 5:13:23.225
38 403 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 0:18:31.014 5:13:23.392
39 443 Adam Kaufman 0:23:47.749 5:18:40.127
40 417 Silas Carey 0:26:03.946 5:20:56.324
41 404 Jonathan Neu OrganicAthlete 0:31:40.411 5:26:32.789
42 449 Casey McDonald OrganicAthlete 0:31:40.434 5:26:32.812
43 405 Manuel Mejia OrganicAthlete 0:34:24.399 5:29:16.777
44 441 Joshua Hunt Ironclad Performance Wear 0:34:24.418 5:29:16.796
45 454 Burton Palmer Second Ascent 0:34:52.125 5:29:44.503
46 430 Brian Gumpert 0:41:08.497 5:36:00.875
47 468 Steve Wursta Fresh Air Sports 0:47:27.170 5:42:19.548
48 456 Ile Powell OrganicAthlete 0:47:48.457 5:42:40.835
49 425 Joe Durkee 0:51:41.283 5:46:33.661
50 462 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 0:53:08.132 5:48:00.510
51 450 Patrick Monteith Second Ascent 0:53:08.731 5:48:01.109
52 451 Matthew Morgan Lactic Acid Cycling 0:53:58.525 5:48:50.903
53 444 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:58:05.522 5:52:57.900
54 440 Dylan Howell BODE 0:58:08.981 5:53:01.359
55 411 Brandon Arends Ironclad Performance Wear 0:58:26.993 5:53:19.371
56 465 Brian Vegter 1:23:14.622 6:18:07.000
57 407 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 1:45:49.622 6:40:42.000

M P/1/2

Num Name Team Down Time
1 193 William Routley Symmetrics Cycling 0:00:00.000 4:13:18.297
2 135 Kevin Rowe Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0:00:05.276 4:13:23.573
3 151 Ryan Anderson Symmetrics Cycling 0:00:26.711 4:13:45.008
4 486 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 0:00:26.711 4:13:45.008
5 179 Justin Mayfield Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0:00:51.122 4:14:09.419
6 171 Quinn Keogh CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 0:00:51.122 4:14:09.419
7 189 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:00:51.122 4:14:09.419
8 152 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 0:00:51.122 4:14:09.419
9 140 Orion Berryman Midtown Direct Racing 0:00:51.122 4:14:09.419
10 166 Nic Hamilton 0:00:51.122 4:14:09.419
11 137 Max Polin Team City Sacramento 0:01:00.907 4:14:19.204
12 156 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 0:01:00.907 4:14:19.204
13 113 Jason Bethel Garage Racing 0:01:36.140 4:14:54.437
14 173 David Kuhns Midtown Direct Racing 0:01:49.016 4:15:07.313
15 126 David Glick OrganicAthlete 0:01:50.120 4:15:08.417
16 123 Evan Pickett Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 0:01:53.961 4:15:12.258
17 120 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:02:43.242 4:16:01.539
18 122 Max Haines-Stiles Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 0:04:16.012 4:17:34.309
19 176 Jake MacArthur Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:04:16.357 4:17:34.654
20 117 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:04:41.659 4:17:59.956
21 150 Calvin Allan Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0:06:30.538 4:19:48.835
22 134 Justin Rose Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0:08:11.464 4:21:29.761
23 175 Kris Lunning Fitzgeralgs Bicycles 0:08:16.374 4:21:34.671
24 107 Ian Boswell CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 0:08:16.883 4:21:35.180
25 128 Chris Turner Page Mill Racing 0:08:17.485 4:21:35.782
26 172 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:08:30.986 4:21:49.283
27 192 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent 0:08:33.191 4:21:51.488
28 139 Andrew Boone Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:08:34.297 4:21:52.594
29 102 Ian Tuttle Above Category Racing 0:08:36.764 4:21:55.061
30 119 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:08:44.441 4:22:02.738
31 194 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo 0:08:59.921 4:22:18.218
32 185 Evan Plews 0:09:19.555 4:22:37.852
33 109 Jacob Rathe CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 0:09:31.719 4:22:50.016
34 190 Sam Richardson Gentle Lovers 0:09:32.104 4:22:50.401
35 483 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers 0:09:38.043 4:22:56.340
36 187 David Quist Team Clif Bar 0:09:41.729 4:23:00.026
37 168 Justin Hofeldt Vertical Earth 0:09:42.860 4:23:01.157
38 149 Christopher Lyman ZteaM 0:09:43.218 4:23:01.515
39 481 Jonathan Tower 0:09:49.429 4:23:07.726
40 199 Wes Stein Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:09:51.687 4:23:09.984
41 485 Matt Weyen Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0:10:06.031 4:23:24.328
42 480 Christopher Teufel 0:10:06.281 4:23:24.578
43 116 Norman Zellers Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 0:10:21.321 4:23:39.618
44 169 Seth Hosmer CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 0:10:51.338 4:24:09.635
45 153 Cody Campbell Symmetrics/BC Team 0:10:51.744 4:24:10.041
46 124 Christopher Parrish Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:10:54.813 4:24:13.110
47 121 patrick STANKO Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:11:21.693 4:24:39.990
48 157 Matthew Cottrell 0:11:32.302 4:24:50.599
49 125 Molly Cameron OrganicAthlete 0:11:46.170 4:25:04.467
50 104 Brandon Lynch California Giant Cycling 0:11:50.657 4:25:08.954
51 196 Jiri Senkyrik First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:12:04.901 4:25:23.198
52 160 Brian Ecken 0:12:05.372 4:25:23.669
53 174 Michael Larsen 0:12:10.505 4:25:28.802
54 141 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 0:12:18.821 4:25:37.118
55 112 Tim Mitchell Flatbread-Ottercreek Cycling 0:12:30.604 4:25:48.901
56 165 Thomas Grant BODE 0:12:32.903 4:25:51.200
57 186 Robert Powell Team Garage 0:12:32.939 4:25:51.236
58 178 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team 0:13:01.966 4:26:20.263
59 162 Evan Flater BC Team 0:13:02.081 4:26:20.378
60 170 shawn howard Vertical Earth 0:13:03.748 4:26:22.045
61 161 Phillip Elsasser 0:13:04.865 4:26:23.162
62 180 Trevor Mays Gin Optics Cycling 0:13:35.286 4:26:53.583
63 177 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 0:14:13.124 4:27:31.421
64 136 Chris Stuart Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0:14:45.934 4:28:04.231
65 198 Jacob Spivak ChicoCorsa PB/Tri Counties Bank 0:14:49.199 4:28:07.496
66 164 Hugo Fregosa BODE 0:15:11.700 4:28:29.997
67 132 Brian Choi Specialized/Sierra Nevada 0:15:59.582 4:29:17.879
68 191 Elijah Romer 0:16:04.766 4:29:23.063
69 195 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 0:16:04.782 4:29:23.079
70 115 John ODonnell Gin Optics Cycling 0:17:17.773 4:30:36.070
71 154 Brian Cavanaugh 0:17:30.266 4:30:48.563
72 145 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing 0:18:10.365 4:31:28.662
73 142 David Gray Veloce Racing 0:18:46.336 4:32:04.633
74 484 Mark Weideman Simply Fit/Action Sports 0:21:47.734 4:35:06.031
75 101 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling 0:21:48.042 4:35:06.339
76 181 Ryan McKean 0:24:06.861 4:37:25.158
77 108 Christopher hamilton CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 0:24:06.904 4:37:25.201
78 182 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 0:25:34.498 4:38:52.795
79 184 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 0:25:34.526 4:38:52.823
80 144 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 0:25:36.202 4:38:54.499
81 105 Eric Schuman Carter VW/Subaru/SAAB 0:28:49.876 4:42:08.173
82 143 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 0:28:53.886 4:42:12.183
83 138 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:39:43.096 4:53:01.393
84 155 G. Tommaso Cirella 0:39:44.221 4:53:02.518
85 131 Jason Wilsey Fanatik Bike/Shuksan Velo Club 0:43:09.063 4:56:27.360
86 130 Nicholas Rhodes Second Ascent 0:43:59.835 4:57:18.132
87 127 John Hansen OrganicAthlete 1:10:30.325 5:23:48.622

M40 1/2/3

Num Name Team Down Time
1 532 Craig Nunes ROCK SOLID CYCLING 00:00.000 4:44:52.159
2 513 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 00:00.033 4:44:52.192
3 525 Craig Kidd 00:03.189 4:44:55.348
4 501 Steven R Holland United Finance 00:17.550 4:45:09.709
5 523 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 00:18.395 4:45:10.554
6 504 Clint Chase Dewars Racing Team 00:19.771 4:45:11.930
7 547 Zan Treasure 00:20.465 4:45:12.624
8 526 Michael King Hutch's Bend 00:35.678 4:45:27.837
9 550 Mick Walsh ZteaM 00:44.439 4:45:36.598
10 520 Robert Hoene 00:44.793 4:45:36.952
11 540 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend 01:40.633 4:46:32.792
12 527 Randall Marrs Bicycle Centers/Collision One 01:44.036 4:46:36.195
13 512 Grant Boswell Hutch's Bend 01:58.882 4:46:51.041
14 537 Gary Porter Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 01:59.391 4:46:51.550
15 514 Greg Canfield Hutch's Bend 02:59.796 4:47:51.955
16 545 Gregg Strome Hutch's Bend 03:00.238 4:47:52.397
17 499 Alan Wiley ByrneInvent 03:36.859 4:48:29.018
18 503 Michael Dunn ZteaM 04:13.968 4:49:06.127
19 522 Jerald Hunsaker Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 04:50.436 4:49:42.595
20 549 Luis Valls Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 06:11.844 4:51:04.003
21 498 Brian Harder 06:37.365 4:51:29.524
22 538 David Schmidt First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 06:44.108 4:51:36.267
23 539 Barry SCHWARZ 06:44.950 4:51:37.109
24 509 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 08:31.622 4:53:23.781
25 548 Tony Turrini 09:44.325 4:54:36.484
26 542 Dave Skinkle ZteaM 09:59.108 4:54:51.267
27 546 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 14:39.724 4:59:31.883
28 506 George Schreck United Finance 15:15.724 5:00:07.883
29 544 Peter Stevenson 17:15.582 5:02:07.741
30 541 Jay Shockey 17:15.732 5:02:07.891
31 530 Todd Moore 17:16.025 5:02:08.184
32 535 Doug Perrin ZteaM 20:02.300 5:04:54.459
33 529 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 27:16.658 5:12:08.817
34 524 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 28:34.394 5:13:26.553
35 528 Corrie Martin ByrneInvent 39:52.303 5:24:44.462
36 516 Mark Crawford 42:23.108 5:27:15.267
37 536 Dan Peterson ByrneInvent 42:24.347 5:27:16.506

M40 4/5

Num Name Team Down Time
1 571 Martin Senkyrik First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:00:00.000 4:49:41.019
2 554 Will Brieger Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:00:03.982 4:49:45.001
3 560 matt allen 0:01:04.885 4:50:45.904
4 566 Kevin Nichols Capitol Subaru Cycling 0:01:50.640 4:51:31.659
5 573 John Sorlie Hutch's Bend 0:01:53.533 4:51:34.552
6 569 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 0:05:03.491 4:54:44.510
7 563 John Kenney Disco Velo 0:05:10.038 4:54:51.057
8 576 Tim Turk 0:09:36.475 4:59:17.494
9 572 Clyde Sniffen 0:18:18.048 5:07:59.067
10 570 Peter Rouse Starbucks Cycling 0:24:36.894 5:14:17.913
11 567 Roy Quade 0:28:06.812 5:17:47.831
12 555 David Caplan 0:28:51.723 5:18:32.742
13 553 Dave Bishop 0:30:37.523 5:20:18.542
14 559 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 0:31:21.711 5:21:02.730
15 551 Philippe Andre Southtown Velo 0:32:34.862 5:22:15.881
16 577 Burk Webb 0:33:12.641 5:22:53.660
17 556 Vern Cole Starbucks Cycling 0:33:44.468 5:23:25.487
18 568 Steve Rapp L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 0:34:28.964 5:24:09.983
19 558 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:53:33.796 5:43:14.815
20 557 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 1:00:47.659 5:50:28.678
21 561 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo 1:07:52.242 5:57:33.261
22 565 Michael McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:54:12.981 6:43:54.000
23 574 Jim Stuck OrganicAthlete 1:54:12.982 6:43:54.001

W 3

Num Name Team Down Time
1 259 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:00.000 5:25:22.347
2 266 Molly Mullane Land Shark 01:12.594 5:26:34.941
3 270 Cate Hass Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 01:34.211 5:26:56.558
4 254 Sarah Brown Team Bobs-bicycles.com 01:41.906 5:27:04.253
5 262 Jill Howe Poplollies 01:42.438 5:27:04.785
6 257 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 04:13.136 5:29:35.483
7 253 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte 04:45.188 5:30:07.535
8 271 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 06:03.824 5:31:26.171
9 268 Daisy Phillips First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 06:27.162 5:31:49.509
10 269 Kimberly Turner Team Bobs-bicycles.com 07:14.040 5:32:36.387
11 264 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 14:11.278 5:39:33.625
12 258 Stephanie Chase Ironclad Performance Wear 14:41.614 5:40:03.961
13 298 Eden Palmer Team Group Health 16:09.402 5:41:31.749
14 256 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 16:44.534 5:42:06.881
15 263 Christine MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com 26:14.555 5:51:36.902
16 252 Sile Kiernan First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 27:03.186 5:52:25.533
17 267 Brett Dollar OrganicAthlete 28:08.424 5:53:30.771
18 260 Kelly Dailey Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 31:26.345 5:56:48.692
19 265 Eva VanDeusen Ironclad Performance Wear 57:48.530 6:23:10.877

W 4

Num Name Team Down Time
1 282 Heather Wills Veloshop 00:00.000 5:27:56.439
2 297 Amy Frykman Team Delphine 00:40.348 5:28:36.787
3 283 Elise Huggins 02:14.544 5:30:10.983
4 288 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:59.591 5:31:56.030
5 294 Robyn Poulson Chinook Cycling Club 04:45.779 5:32:42.218
6 286 Dina Mishev Fitzgeralgs Bicycles 10:04.544 5:38:00.983
7 285 Laura McGraw Veloforma 21:03.186 5:48:59.625
8 281 Carolyn Goodbrake Veloforma 21:03.197 5:48:59.636
9 292 Erin Willig Ironclad Performance Wear 23:54.577 5:51:51.016
10 289 Janice Tower Kaladi -Subway 24:12.301 5:52:08.740
11 279 Christina Solheim 24:29.465 5:52:25.904
12 287 Virginia Pedersen Ironclad Performance Wear 24:35.364 5:52:31.803
13 295 Tonia Schmidt First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 25:54.452 5:53:50.891
14 278 Gina Lowe Redding Velo 26:08.040 5:54:04.479
15 291 Kristin Wille Portland Velo 26:54.867 5:54:51.306
16 284 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 29:07.039 5:57:03.478
17 293 Jennifer Woodruff 30:07.694 5:58:04.133
18 280 Beth Chase Bridgetown Velo 50:32.347 6:18:28.786
19 290 Corrine Vegter 55:14.453 6:23:10.892

W P/1/2

Num Name Team Down Time
1 223 Rebecka Hartkop Veloforma 00:00.000 5:23:55.769
2 224 Kori Kunz Poplollies 00:03.126 5:23:58.895
3 212 Sarah Barber Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:24.359 5:24:20.128
4 215 Ally Stacher Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:26.052 5:24:21.821
5 208 Cara Gillis OrganicAthlete 00:26.344 5:24:22.113
6 205 Robin Secrist First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 00:26.478 5:24:22.247
7 228 Alice Pennington Veloforma 00:27.903 5:24:23.672
8 218 Julie Zivin ByrneInvent 00:30.297 5:24:26.066
9 221 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers 00:42.662 5:24:38.431
10 211 Kelsey M. Withrow PCIM 01:17.182 5:25:12.951
11 201 Allison Beall Team Bobs-bicycles.com 01:17.486 5:25:13.255
12 213 Jennifer Gaertner Team Bobs-bicycles.com 02:06.718 5:26:02.487
13 217 Amy Chandos UC Davis USCF Cal Aggie Cyclis 02:36.633 5:26:32.402
14 209 Emily Thurston OrganicAthlete 02:37.754 5:26:33.523
15 230 Lisa Turnbull Team Group Health 02:37.964 5:26:33.733
16 216 Izette Swan Team Group Health 03:25.531 5:27:21.300
17 203 Gabriela Ferrat Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 03:59.356 5:27:55.125
18 222 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 04:59.046 5:28:54.815
19 220 Tina Brubaker Veloforma 04:59.131 5:28:54.900
20 204 Kelly Crawford Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 05:00.381 5:28:56.150
21 227 Elizabeth Nettles Avanti Ti Cycles 05:05.331 5:29:01.100
22 207 Sami Fournier OrganicAthlete 09:51.076 5:33:46.845
23 219 Lynn Albrow 14:15.186 5:38:10.955
24 202 Susan Peithman Veloforma 16:11.557 5:40:07.326
25 206 Martha Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 16:52.914 5:40:48.683
26 210 Jennifer Haunold OrganicAthlete 18:11.123 5:42:06.892
27 226 Lisa Morgan 22:04.619 5:46:00.388
28 231 Sirikit Valentin Gentle Lovers 24:30.583 5:48:26.352