Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit

Portland, OR
August 29, 2010

Questions about OBRA category results should go to Terri Camp.

Updated September 13, 2010 at 11:11 AM

Beginner Men

Num Name Team City Laps
1 141 Nathan Gibson 6
2 103 Justin Burstein Stanford University Cycling Team Portland 6
3 113 Stephen McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club Tigard 6
4 139 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 6
5 146 Eric Albertson 6
6 130 Andy Leritz Team S+M 6
7 121 Tim White The Bike Gallery Portland 6
8 135 Wick Ashley 6
9 150 David Sterry 6
10 147 chris nelson Green Submarine Records 6
11 132 Arcellus Sykes 6
12 104 Thomas Daly WTF Bikes Portland 6
13 108 James Y Gantz Portland 6
14 115 Jonathan Modie Team S+M Portland 6
15 105 Erik Denninghoff Portland 6
16 154 Phillip Ayoub 6
17 107 Adam Engelmeyer Portland 6
18 125 Jason Love 6
19 127 Chris Nolke Burple Haze 6
20 156 David Thielen II 6
21 137 Rick Zimmerman Old Town Bicycles 6
22 138 Jacob Tong Trusty Switchblade 6
23 119 Shane Sipe Team S+M Portland 6
24 101 Jesse Burkett 6
25 120 Justin Watkins Hillsboro 6
26 126 Mike Wright 6
27 134 Preston Roth 6
28 140 Matt Ramp 343 Racing 6
29 128 Thomas Tritz 6
30 129 Doug Henderson 6
31 110 Thomas Gugg Portland 6
32 114 eric meier Beavercreek 6
33 152 Chris Kayser 6
34 143 Robert Anderson Slow 6
35 136 David Szymanski 6
36 111 Tim Kalimanis Kalama 6
37 117 Dan Saunders Miller Paint Portland 6
38 124 John Fortes Jesus Saves 6
39 158 Ben Fischler Kitty Bunny 6
40 155 Anthony Petraglia 6
41 109 Eric Giacchino Active Knowledge Vancouver 5
42 142 Brian Vanornum Team Red Lizard 5
43 145 chris compton 5
44 153 Justin Zimmerman 5
45 131 Edward Rubin 5
46 157 Tyse Van Luik 5
47 123 Clint Cook 5
48 116 DAVID RICK 5
49 151 Nathan Wetzel 5
50 118 Johnny Servin Portland 5
51 144 Brad Paymar 5
52 148 Dallas Martin Green Tequila Racing 5
53 112 Andrew Kaylor Beaverton 5
54 106 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Portland 5
DNF 149 Mark Villegas Blue Hugger 3
DNF 133 Ben McLoed 1

Beginner Women

Num Name Team City Laps
1 202 Linda Caporicci Muffin Top Gresham 5
2 204 Laura Davies Portland 5
3 218 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 5
4 227 Carrie Decker Filth and Fury 5
5 220 Remy Maguire 5
6 206 Rebecca Gross Portland 5
7 216 Debra Talbert Scott Mavic USA 5
8 200 Kate Ayers Hillsboro 5
9 221 kristi dirks Mountain View Cycles 5
10 228 Theresa Desmond 5
11 231 Christy Gilmore 5
12 222 Amy Moody Mountain View Cycles 5
13 205 Lorelei Draper 5
14 233 Melissa Cate Team Endless Cycle 5
15 213 Leslie Carlson Sorella Forte 5
16 229 Sarah Fitzgerald Close to My Act 5
17 223 Catherine Sweeney-Thompson 5
18 211 Sandy Nguyen Portland 5
19 208 JJ Heldmann Portland 5
20 217 Hilary Henderson 5
21 209 Cammia Kalimanis Kalama 5
22 219 Stacy Dezellem 5
23 226 Diana Stephens Green Submarine Records 5
24 230 Jennifer O'Loughlin 5
25 210 Kara Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas Portland 5
26 201 Nancy Bates Tualatin 4
27 224 Fairlight Fitzgerald 4
28 215 Michele Potestio 4
29 214 Monica McClain-Smith 4
30 203 Marci Caputo 4
31 225 Amy Hayes Mountain View Cycles 4
32 212 Lori Fenwick 4
33 212 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte Lake Oswego 4

Clydesdale

Num Name Team City Laps
1 277 William Bays 7
2 272 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles White Salmon 7
3 271 Mike Hall Ten Guys Named Alex Portland 7
4 275 Eric Sletmoe Mountain View Cycles Hood River 7
5 285 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 7
6 283 zack phillips 7
7 278 Joe Larson Tikes Bikes 7
8 280 Evan Wilson Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
9 276 Spencer Bohaboy Showers Pass 7
10 270 Daniel Alexander Portland 7
11 287 Greg Hudson Corsa Concepts 7
12 274 Damon Schaefer Absolute Six-Pack Portland 7
13 281 Benjamin Herring 7
14 273 Scott McCanna 7
15 286 Dwayne King 7
16 288 Charles Henderson 7
17 282 Jim Hendrickson Team S+M 7
18 289 Bejamin Scott Dick's Dojo 6
19 284 James Thompson 6
DNF 279 Scott Hamness Artisan Family Racing 2
DNF 290 Chad Hantley 1

Junior Men 12-18

Num Name Team City Laps
1 747 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 6
2 742 Ian Mastenbrook Camas Bike and Sport Milwaukie 6
3 752 Killian Bailey Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 6
4 745 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Portland 5
5 756 Tristan Kern 5
6 755 Julian Roden Cyclepath Racing 5
7 751 Rubin Field 5
8 741 Luca Mallon Portland 5
9 743 Zach Mikkelson 5
10 757 Keegan O'Neill 5
11 754 Izaak King Veloce Racing 5
12 740 Cole Austin Wilsonville 4
13 748 Nathan Rubin 4
14 749 Lucas Viuhkola Mountain View Cycles 4
15 746 thomas fitzgerald Hammer Velo 4
16 744 Miles Scheuering Portland 4
17 750 Dylan Toluscher Tireless Velo 4
18 753 William Desmond 3

Junior Women 12-18

Num Name Team City Laps
1 863 Taylor Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles 5
2 862 Jennifer Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles 4
3 861 Samantha Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 4
4 866 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 4
5 865 Kendall Lujan Specialized River City Bicycles 4
6 864 Sydney Lujan Specialized River City Bicycles 2
DNF 860 Amalia Sletmoe Mountain View Cycles Hood River 1

Masters Men 35+ A

Num Name Team City Laps
1 253 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Rebound Racing Eugene 12
2 257 Greg Talbert Scott Mavic USA 11
3 266 Mat Brown SCR 11
4 268 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 11
5 262 Jonathan Irick Ralph Racing 11
6 264 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
7 250 Alex Accetta Team Beer Portland 11
8 254 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team Portland 11
9 267 Andrew Reed River City Bicycles 11
10 265 Buzz Truitt Tireless Velo 11
11 261 Jake Rosenfeld 11
12 256 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 11
13 260 James Jonke Tireless Velo 10
14 258 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 10
15 259 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles 10
16 269 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
DNF 252 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing Portland 7
DNF 263 Simon Muir Velo Club Movlin 6

Masters Men 35+ B

Num Name Team City Laps
1 502 Gary Allen Liberty Cycle Battle Ground 8
2 516 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas Portland 8
3 529 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 8
4 535 Jeff Edes Team S+M 8
5 231 William Henterly RGF/Felt 8
6 545 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo 8
7 537 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury 8
8 519 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct Gresham 8
9 517 David Rosen Half Fast Velo Beaverton 8
10 536 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club 8
11 507 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Hillsboro 8
12 506 Murray Carlisle Tireless Velo Portland 8
13 514 Kenneth Pace Team S+M Portland 8
14 233 Jonathan Harbin 8
15 549 Darrell Beck 8
16 508 John Foulston Portland Velo Portland 8
17 232 Ashley Williams HUP United 8
18 543 Jeff Wolf Portobello Bicycle Racing 8
19 500 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles Hood River 8
20 538 Montgomery Hill Beaverton Bicycle Club 8
21 532 Patrick O'Herron 8
22 530 Steve McCallion 8
23 540 David Mackintosh Breakway Promotions 8
24 533 Kirk Edwards Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 8
25 531 Michael Rabinowitz Tireless Velo 8
26 509 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo Sherwood 8
27 539 John S. Miller Zanconato Racing 8
28 527 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo 8
29 547 Greg O'Brien Word-RCB 8
30 528 Johnny Baldwin Bush League Wrenching 8
31 234 Jeff Boehlke 8
32 501 Mark Adamski Portobello Bicycle Racing Portland 8
33 522 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles 8
34 513 Matt Minjares Portland 8
35 541 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 8
36 548 Jeffrey Gerwing Word-RCB 8
37 235 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 8
38 504 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo Wilsonville 8
39 503 Brian Anthony 8
40 518 Mike Rosenfeld River City Bicycles Portland 8
41 521 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com Beaverton 8
42 525 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles 8
43 230 Mark Damon Hutch's-Eugene 8
44 526 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra 8
45 505 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo Portland 7
46 546 Michael Dehner 7
47 542 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo 7
48 524 Michael Lujan Specialized River City Bicycles 7
49 512 Karl Mikkelson 7
DNF 523 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 6
DNF 520 Jeff Spencer Team Bike Tires Direct Clackamas 4
DNF 534 Eric Lanners Word-RCB 3

Masters Men 35+ C

Num Name Team City Laps
1 658 Tom Goss Tireless Velo 8
2 620 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar Portland 8
3 610 Michael Girard Portland 8
4 612 Matt James Portland Velo Portland 8
5 641 Seth Graham Cog Wild's BCC 8
6 602 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct Happy Valley 8
7 656 Jason Hight Hilander Bike Shop 8
8 605 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas Portland 8
9 624 Marcelo silva Team ButterCup Beaverton 8
10 618 Mike Murphy Portland 7
11 604 Dylan Cernitz Team ButterCup Oregon City 7
12 654 Joseph Marek Team S+M 7
13 655 Pete Van Tilburg The Spokesmen 7
14 639 Michael Kender Portland Velo 7
15 647 Scott McKnight Team Bike Tires Direct 7
16 662 Damon Watters Cyclepath Racing 7
17 609 Abraham Freeman Trusty Switchblade Portland 7
18 630 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo Tigard 7
19 636 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
20 632 Mitch Yoder Tireless Velo Portland 7
21 649 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
22 608 David Doughty Portland Velo Beaverton 7
23 625 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Portland 7
24 660 Doug Brecht ZteaM 7
25 651 Jay Rishel 7
26 661 Kevin Billingsley ZteaM 7
27 603 Matt Carlson Portland 7
28 614 Marc Lutz Lake Oswego 7
29 663 Matt Montogne 7
30 628 David Strader 7
31 657 Cliff Allen 7
32 635 Jason Kraus Team S+M 7
33 650 matthew cordeiro Oregon Active 7
34 633 Mark Armstrong 1 Error Portland 7
35 652 John Porter 7
36 664 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 7
37 622 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo Portland 7
38 631 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Portland 7
39 638 Ile Powell 7 corners cycles 7
40 617 Eric McMurtry 7
41 646 Pete Rueegger 7
42 627 Lee Stocker 7
43 613 Paul Kanz Portland 7
44 643 Chris Scuglia Trusty Switchblade 7
45 653 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 7
46 621 Alan Reaume Portland 7
47 642 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass 7
48 659 CURTIS MILANDER Filth and Fury 7
49 645 Joe Gomez 7
50 616 Mark McMurtry Portland 7
51 648 Jay Wisowaty Green Tequila Racing 7
52 606 Scott Currie Mosier Velo Portland 7
53 611 Travis Hall 7
54 623 Eric Scheuering Portland 7
55 626 Robert Stefanowicz Portland 7
56 619 Erick Nelson Portobello Bicycle Racing Portland 6
57 637 Eric Roden Cyclepath Racing 6
58 644 Matthew Dixon Filth and Fury 6
59 629 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas Portland 6
DNF 441 Tom Palke 4
DNF 601 DAVID RICK 1
DNF 640 Peter Casey Portland Velo 1

Masters Men 50+

Num Name Team City Laps
1 727 Bill Zales Specialized River City Bicycles 8
2 714 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 8
3 705 Gregg Leion Mountain View Cycles Hood River 8
4 708 Brian Towey Ten Guys Named Alex Hood River 8
5 724 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 8
6 730 Joseph Hoerner 8
7 733 David Miller Team Rose City 8
8 702 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com Forest Grove 8
9 734 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 8
10 721 Chris Tauscher Tireless Velo 8
11 732 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 8
12 701 Robert Dobrey Mountain View Cycles White Salmon 8
13 717 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 8
14 700 Richard Desmond Upper Echelon Fitness Portland 8
15 707 Kevin O'Connell Portland Velo Portland 8
16 718 David Smith Showers Pass 8
17 704 Vern Krist Showers Pass 8
18 723 Dan Houghton Showers Pass 8
19 712 Ron Strasser Team S+M Portland 7
20 719 Edward Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles 7
21 716 Tim Skinner Team ButterCup 7
22 729 Jim Hinckley Southtown Velo 7
23 703 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M Portland 7
24 710 Brian Engelen NoMad Sports Club Beaverton 7
25 731 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club 7
26 720 Matt Ramp 343 Racing 7
27 726 Gary Smith 7
28 728 Myron Burr 7
29 725 David Gratke Showers Pass 7
30 735 Drew Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 7
31 709 JON WASSERMAN Veloce Racing Portland 7
32 715 Dan Burton Team S+M 6
DNF 722 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath Racing 5

Masters Women 35+ A

Num Name Team Laps
1 550 Eileen Kelly-Foulston 10
2 553 Catherine Diviney Cyclepath Racing 9
3 552 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 9

Masters Women 35+ B

Num Name Team City Laps
1 480 Mielle Blomberg Word-RCB Portland 6
2 486 Michelle Mishoe Specialized River City Bicycles 6
3 493 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
4 483 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte Portland 6
5 481 Alice Chang Hammer Velo Portland 6
6 491 leigh lewis Sorella Forte 6
7 488 Emily Ohlin bicycleattorney.com 6
8 485 Sarah Reichle Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
9 490 Lisa Heathman bicycleattorney.com 6
10 482 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas Portland 6
11 494 tess weir 5
12 489 Laurie Daley bicycleattorney.com 5
13 487 Miel Nelson 5
14 492 Barbara Fisher Sorella Forte 5

Masters Women 45+

Num Name Team City Laps
1 572 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
2 571 Katherine Christensen 6
3 576 Pam Massey Blue Sale 6
4 575 Sue Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 6
5 573 Janet Gillis Sorella Forte Tigard 5
6 574 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvallis 5
7 570 Loraine Blake Sorella Forte Portland 5

Men A

Num Name Team City Laps
1 1 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio Portland 12
2 19 Sean Babcock Team S+M 12
3 11 Ian Brown River City Bicycles/Tonic 12
4 7 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts 12
5 14 Benjamin Kubas Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 12
6 21 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts 12
7 17 John Leonard Rapha Racing 12
8 15 Pete Groblewski Gentle Lovers 12
9 13 Alan Weaver River City Bicycles 12
10 10 joe martin Veloce Racing 12
11 16 Samuel Nicolette Gentle Lovers 12
12 4 David Diviney Cyclepath Racing 12
13 9 Alex Criss River City Bicycles 11
14 18 Brent Casady Existential Velo 11
15 8 Cary Miller Team S+M 11
16 20 Colin Rowan Corner Cycle 11
17 3 Olivier Bock Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair Hood River 11
18 5 Benjamin Barber 10
DNF 12 Davy Yeater River City/Cannondale 5
DNF 2 michael gallagher Cyclepath Racing Portland 5
DNF 22 Aaron Olson Foundation Roots 3
DNF 6 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 2

Men B

Num Name Team City Laps
1 311 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Portland 8
2 320 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 8
3 319 Dave Messenheimer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
4 310 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles Vancouver 8
5 305 Nat Johnson 8
6 318 John Lin Hammer Velo 8
7 324 Matt Hutchinson Portobello Bicycle Racing 8
8 316 Joseph Ferron CAPA Cycling Team 8
9 315 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 8
10 328 Brian Gerow Corsa Concepts 8
11 327 Jake Salcone Ride More Wear Less 8
12 300 Jason Borum River City Bicycles Portland 8
13 321 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 8
14 302 Erol Chandler 8
15 308 zach rotstein Team Santa Cruz Portland 8
16 329 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 8
17 325 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 34.0 8
18 314 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 8
19 303 Gabe Doebler Tigard 8
20 330 8
21 307 Doug Minarik Portland 8
22 309 Atlin Sestrich Ironclad Performance Wear Portland 8
23 322 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 7
24 304 Julien Jaborska Portland 7
25 326 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
26 317 Aubrey Edwards 7
DNF 313 3
DNF 301 James Bradley Hammer Velo Portland 1

Men C

Num Name Team City Laps
1 440 Bennett Shane 8
2 401 Peter Casey Portland Velo Portland 8
3 433 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 8
4 420 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo 8
5 422 Spencer Callahan Bush League Wrenching 8
6 444 Spencer White LOS TENDERS 8
7 434 Dave Gulick Green Submarine Records 8
8 435 James Balston Hammer Velo 8
9 432 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Word-RCB 8
10 436 Chase Banna 8
11 428 James Williams Ironheads Multisport Racing 8
12 406 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Portland 8
13 408 Ryan Seward 8
14 417 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
15 405 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles Portland 8
16 413 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 7
17 437 Luke Sosnowski 7
18 407 Sam Radakovich CAPA Cycling Team Corvllis 7
19 415 John Miranda Trusty Switchblade 7
20 423 Jordan Norris Camas Bike and Sport 7
21 424 Kevin Ziemke Team Beer 7
22 402 Jeff Erwin 7
23 421 Isaac Frost Green Submarine Records 7
24 403 Thomas Gross Portland 7
25 400 John Ayres Hillsboro 7
26 430 Ryan Sperring 7
27 414 Andrew Morphis 7
28 442 Brian Larson Aubree 7
29 410 Jimmy Candelaria Liberty Cycle 7
30 418 Matt Clark 7
31 412 Michael Andrews 7
32 427 Jeffrey Johnson Team Beer 7
33 404 Blaine Krueger 7
34 411 Larry Holzman North River Racing 7
35 416 john Thompson 7
36 419 jeff donaldson 7
37 409 Dennis Stafford Milwaukie 7
38 429 Douglas Gresham 7
39 439 Clayton Lindsay Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 7
40 426 Jason Bacon Trusty Switchblade 7
41 425 carey carlson 6
DNF 438 Justin Buri 6
DNF 431 Dan Houghton Showers Pass 5
DNF 443 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 3

Singlespeed

Num Name Team City Laps
1 837 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath Racing 11
2 819 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 11
3 827 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles/Tonic 11
4 840 McKenzie Thramer SLOCUM Rebound Racing 11
5 804 Mat Barton Portland 10
6 808 Thadeous Bamford Team Motordome Portland 10
7 829 Bryan Voytilla Corsa Concepts 10
8 823 Brian Gerow Corsa Concepts 10
9 839 Nick Groesz XO Racing 10
10 807 Zack Szmuc Life Cycle Bike Shop Eugene 10
11 831 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 10
12 810 Matthew Moore Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
13 838 David German Hammer Velo 10
14 825 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 10
15 820 johnny burrell Filth and Fury 10
16 817 James Williams Ironheads Multisport Racing 10
17 815 Richard Potestio Rapha Racing 10
18 833 Nick Williams 10
19 800 Paul Kanz Portland 10
20 818 Erin Goodall Showers Pass 10
21 805 lisa belair Cyclepath Racing Portland 10
22 828 James Lais 10
23 816 Kevin Ziemke Team Beer 9
24 826 B Byron Bike Hugger 9
25 813 Ron Strasser Team S+M 9
26 802 Tom Ricciardi 9
27 814 Bob Libby Tireless Velo 9
28 836 Brad Oppedal Evil 7
29 834 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 7
30 809 Dan Cheever Evil Portland 7
31 824 Shawn Poster 7
DNF 830 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 4
DNF 832 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 4

Women A

Num Name Team City Laps
1 171 Tina Brubaker Gentle Lovers 11
2 170 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles Portland 10
3 172 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles 10

Women B

Num Name Team City Laps
1 364 Sonja Unrau River City Bicycles 6
2 367 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo 6
3 361 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com Portland 6
4 374 Taylor Shekell Team Beer 6
5 370 Joy Armagost Fat Cobra 6
6 369 Laurie Hotovy Gentle Lovers 6
7 362 Sharon Anderson Team Beer Portland 6
8 372 Jill Hutchinson 6
9 366 hannah moore Green Submarine Records 6
10 365 sarah hunter Word-RCB 6
11 360 Ingrid Jackson Portland 6
12 371 Julia Shea Fat Cobra 6
13 363 Sherry Schwenderlauf Portland 5
14 368 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte 5
DNF 373 Leah de Forest Artisan Family Racing 5