California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized

Event Category Name
10 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Junior Cody Kaiser
10 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Women Josie Jacques-MaynesBeggs
9 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Women Meredith Miller
4 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Women Rachel Lloyd
29 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Men Jeremy FERGUSON
20 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Men Justin ROBINSON
11 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Men Chance NOBLE
7 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Men Andy Jacques-Maynes
6 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Junior Cody Kaiser
DNF Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Women Josie Jacques-MaynesBeggs
7 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Women Meredith Miller
3 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Women Rachel Lloyd
35 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Men Jeremy FERGUSON
24 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Men Chance NOBLE
19 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Men Justin ROBINSON
20 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Brandon Lynch
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1 Men Mike Telega
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1 Men Steve Reaney
90 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1 Men Osvaldo Olmos
63 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1 Men Jesse Moore
57 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1 Men James Mattis
47 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1 Men Andy Jacques-Maynes
38 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1 Men John Hunt
15 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Brandon Lynch
105 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men Steve Reaney
101 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men Mike Telega
85 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men Osvaldo Olmos
70 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men Andy Jacques-Maynes
58 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men Jesse Moore
52 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men John Hunt
8 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men James Mattis
127 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brandon Lynch
349 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ken HANSON
100 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Telega
88 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Osvaldo Olmos
71 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Reaney
60 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesse Moore
58 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined James Mattis
55 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John Hunt
27 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andy Jacques-Maynes
37 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Brandon Lynch
110 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men James Mattis
100 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men Mike Telega
81 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men John Hunt
59 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men Osvaldo Olmos
52 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men Jesse Moore
25 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men Andy Jacques-Maynes
14 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men Steve Reaney
18 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Brandon Lynch
138 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men Ken HANSON
84 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men Mike Telega
77 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men Osvaldo Olmos
67 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men Steve Reaney
58 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men Jesse Moore
56 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men James Mattis
53 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men John Hunt
27 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men Andy Jacques-Maynes
136 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Ken HANSON
121 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Steve Reaney
116 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Mike Telega
66 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Andy Jacques-Maynes
64 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Osvaldo Olmos
56 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Jesse Moore
31 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men James Mattis
30 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men John Hunt
11 Cascade Classic Category 2 Men Brandon Lynch
DNF Cascade Classic Pro 1 Men Mike Telega
DNF Cascade Classic Pro 1 Men Steve Reaney
90 Cascade Classic Pro 1 Men Osvaldo Olmos
63 Cascade Classic Pro 1 Men Jesse Moore
57 Cascade Classic Pro 1 Men James Mattis
47 Cascade Classic Pro 1 Men Andy Jacques-Maynes
38 Cascade Classic Pro 1 Men John Hunt
129 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Mike Telega
114 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Ken HANSON
110 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Steve Reaney
85 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Jesse Moore
73 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Osvaldo Olmos
31 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Andy Jacques-Maynes
30 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men James Mattis
8 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men John Hunt
33 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 2 Men Brandon Lynch
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 2 Men Reid Pletcher
86 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1 Men Tyler Dibble
60 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1 Men Osvaldo Olmos
46 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1 Men Mike Telega
37 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1 Men Andy Jacques-Maynes
34 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1 Men Maxim Jenkins
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1 Men James Mattis
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1 Men Jesse Moore
76 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1 Men Tyler Dibble
72 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1 Men Osvaldo Olmos
59 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1 Men Mike Telega
47 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1 Men Maxim Jenkins
46 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1 Men James Mattis
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1 Men Andy Jacques-Maynes
5 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1 Men Jesse Moore
30 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men Brandon Lynch
6 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men Reid Pletcher
82 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1 Men Tyler Dibble
53 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1 Men Mike Telega
45 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1 Men Andy Jacques-Maynes
44 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1 Men Osvaldo Olmos
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1 Men Jesse Moore
12 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1 Men Maxim Jenkins
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1 Men James Mattis
35 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 2 Men Reid Pletcher
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 2 Men Brandon Lynch
118 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1 Men Tyler Dibble
71 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1 Men Osvaldo Olmos
56 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1 Men Mike Telega
48 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1 Men Maxim Jenkins
36 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1 Men Jesse Moore
29 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1 Men James Mattis
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1 Men Andy Jacques-Maynes
38 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men Brandon Lynch
12 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men Reid Pletcher
117 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Tyler Dibble
96 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Osvaldo Olmos
62 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Maxim Jenkins
55 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1 Men James Mattis
52 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Mike Telega
50 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Andy Jacques-Maynes
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Jesse Moore
114 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men Tyler Dibble
93 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men James Mattis
85 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men Jesse Moore
83 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men Osvaldo Olmos
70 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men Mike Telega
45 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men Andy Jacques-Maynes
30 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men Maxim Jenkins
125 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Osvaldo Olmos
101 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesse Moore
95 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Maxim Jenkins
60 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Tyler Dibble
48 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined James Mattis
40 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Telega
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Andy Jacques-Maynes
124 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 Osvaldo Olmos
101 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 Jesse Moore
95 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 Maxim Jenkins
59 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 Tyler Dibble
48 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 James Mattis
40 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 Mike Telega
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 Andy Jacques-Maynes