Waterfront Bicycles

Event Category Name
38 Portland Cup (USGP) Category B Martin Frye
21 Portland Cup (USGP) Junior Men 10-16 Julian Roden
8 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner and Category B Women Natalie Day
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Women B Natalie Day
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category B Martin Frye
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men Julian Roden
42 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category C Robert Frye
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Clydesdale Ed Jones
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 10-12 Julian Roden
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Craig Ruby
86 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Ed Jones
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men Julian Roden
4 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category C Martin Frye
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Clydesdale Ed Jones
51 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ A Craig Ruby
55 Cross Crusade #7 Beginner Women Julia Roden
12 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Craig Ruby
14 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Men Julian Roden
9 Cross Crusade #7 Clydesdale Ed Jones
14 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Craig Ruby
33 Cross Crusade #6 Junior Men Teran Hadley
12 Cross Crusade #6 Junior Men Julian Roden
3 Cross Crusade #6 Category C Martin Frye
5 Cross Crusade #6 Clydesdale Ed Jones
6 Cross Crusade #5 Clydesdale Ed Jones
68 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C Eric Roden
14 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Men Julian Roden
51 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ C Eric Roden
5 Cross Crusade #4 Clydesdale Ed Jones
DNF Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B Craig Ruby
11 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men Julian Roden
41 Cross Crusade #4 Beginner Women Julia Roden
18 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Eric Frye
5 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Martin Frye
9 Cross Crusade #3 Clydesdale Ed Jones
33 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men Teran Hadley
12 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men Julian Roden
3 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Craig Ruby
38 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Craig Ruby
25 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men Teran Hadley
11 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men Julian Roden
113 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Eric Roden
2 Cross Crusade #2 Clydesdale Ed Jones
63 Cross Crusade #2 Beginner Women Julia Roden
2 Heiser Farm Cross Junior Men Julian Roden
2 Heiser Farm Cross Masters 35+ B Craig Ruby
11 Cross Crusade #1 Clydesdale Ed Jones
119 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Eric Roden
64 Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Women Julia Roden
22 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Craig Ruby
30 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men Teran Hadley
14 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men Julian Roden
62 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Eric Roden
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Julian Roden
5 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Junior Men Julian Roden
8 Hood River Double Cross #1 Junior Men Teran Hadley
5 Hood River Double Cross #1 Junior Men Julian Roden
35 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Eric Roden
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Martin Frye
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men Teran Hadley
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men Julian Roden
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Julia Roden
4 Pain on the Peak Junior Men Julian Roden
43 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Eric Roden
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Martin Frye
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men Julian Roden
31 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Julia Roden
34 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Eric Roden
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Karen Stiles
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Julia Roden
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Teran Hadley
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Julian Roden