EWEB Windpower

Event Category Name
11 Renegade Criterium Men 1/2/3 Cameron Bittle
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 45+ Paul Duncan
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 35+ Cameron Bittle
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 35+ Scott Goldstein
114 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Goldstein
83 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cameron Bittle
56 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Duncan
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 35+ Cameron Bittle
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 35+ Scott Goldstein
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 45+ Paul Duncan
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Scott Goldstein
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Cameron Bittle
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Paul Duncan
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters Men 35+ Cameron Bittle
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters Men 35+ Scott Goldstein
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ Paul Duncan
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 45+ Paul Duncan
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 35+ Cameron Bittle
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 35+ Scott Goldstein
15 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Paul Duncan
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Duncan
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Cameron Bittle
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
31 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Cameron Bittle
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Cameron Bittle
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
18 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
14 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 1/2/3 Orion Berryman
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Cameron Bittle
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
12 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Tandem B Paul/Eli Duncan/Duncan
13 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Paul/Eli Duncan/Duncan
17 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Paul/Eli Duncan/Duncan
6 Co-Motion Criterium Category 3 Men Cameron Bittle
3 Co-Motion Criterium Category 3 Men Scott Goldstein
16 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Tandem B Paul/Eli Duncan/Duncan
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Cameron Bittle
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
DNF Firecracker Criterium Men 3 Cameron Bittle
5 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 Scott Goldstein
17 Firecracker Criterium Masters 35+ Scott Goldstein
11 Firecracker Criterium Masters 35+ Cameron Bittle
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
5 Silverton Road Race Masters 3/4 35+ Scott Goldstein
14 Albany Criterium Masters 40-49 Cameron Bittle
20 Table Rock Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Cameron Bittle
10 Table Rock Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
DNF Icebreaker Criterium Masters 35+ Cameron Bittle
21 Icebreaker Criterium Masters 35+ Scott Goldstein
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Scott Goldstein
3 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Paul Duncan
8 Willamette: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ Scott Goldstein
10 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Masters Men 40+ Scott Goldstein
8 Willamette: General Classification Masters Men Scott Goldstein
10 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Masters Men 40+ Scott Goldstein
10 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Masters Men 40+ Scott Goldstein
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 1/2/3 40+ Scott Goldstein
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 1/2/3 40+ Michael Rosenberg
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Greg Ausland
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Ryan Miller
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
7 Cherry Pie RR Men 40+ Scott Goldstein