Tuesday Night PIR

Portland, OR
May 8, 2018

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

For results questions, please contact Hazel Gross

Updated May 16, 2018 at 12:05 AM

Junior

Num Name Team Points
1 8068 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15
2 8098 Evan Ho BBC Bike Gallery Continental 12
3 8089 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 10
4 8058 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 8
5 8067 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 7
6 8062 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 6
7 8018 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 5
8 8016 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 4
9 8017 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 3
10 8015 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 2

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 777 Stephen Bedford 26
2 978 Garrett Hankins 21
3 188 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 14
4 101 Jeremy Russell 9
5 112 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 8
6 327 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 6
7 824 Brad Gebhard 5
8 361 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 4
9 339 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 4
10 304 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 4
11 111 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 4
12 117 Cliff Heaberlin 3
13 713 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling
14 948 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
15 811 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
16 873 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
17 850 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling
18 71 Tony Olson
19 338 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar
20 570 Edward Wright Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
21 564 Weston Martin Mettle Cycling
22 544 Aric Rist Cyclepath Racing
23 892 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
24 563 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
25 843 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth
26 860 Christian Tresser
27 686 Mico Macri
28 365 Christopher Bright
29 70 Aaron Casey
30 576 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar
31 376 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
32 911 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Red Truck
33 980 Todd Littlehales
34 601 Jake Rosenbloum
35 693 Christopher Connelly Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
36 353 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar
37 791 Daniel Pasley
38 995 William Laubernds
39 907 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth
40 997 John Walrod
41 162 Mark Shimahara
42 numbe...
43 hidden
44 138 Tim Reinhart
45 241 Erin Goodall Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
46 977 John Grochau
47 73 Joel Crouch
48 548 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team
49 232 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
50 692 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling
51 979 Otis Rubottom
52 223 Jennifer Haliewicz

Men 3/4

Num Name Team Points
1 603 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 27
2 349 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 21
3 4078 Nathan Dramer bicycleattorney.com 12
4 636 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 10
5 4202 Rodrigo Colin 10
6 309 Keith McIntire Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 6
7 72 Isaac Tarter 5
8 4140 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 4
9 5508 Bob Pool 4
10 578 Geoff Grummon-Beale bicycleattorney.com 3
11 4043 Dylan Wiggins 2
12 611 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2
13 577 Mark Ginsberg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 2
14 4172 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling
15 550 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
16 4006 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
17 4238 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
18 4086 Dylan Carrico Rogers Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
19 793 Tony Coca
20 317 Steve Swanson
21 336 David Thielen II Team Dr Will Bar
22 4149 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
23 5081 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team
24 323 Greg Estes
25 378 Tony Dirks Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
26 5110 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
27 634 Scott Rath HiFi Sound Cycling Components
28 320 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi
29 5470 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com
30 595 Andrew Hayes
31 4155 Eric Kaczmarek
32 362 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
33 360 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium
34 233 Heather Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
35 300 David Rosen Sage Titanium
36 4220 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com
37 329 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com
38 123 Mike Murray
39 482 Parry Sample

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 5276 Benjamin Snodgrass 15
2 5284 Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team 12
3 5009 Logan Gregory 11
4 5523 Andy Borell 10
5 4130 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 10
6 8066 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 8
7 4184 Travis Hall Stages Cycling 7
8 5469 Andrzej Stadnik 4
9 4046 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
10 5452 Collin Faunt 2
11 8009 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
12 5519 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling
13 4013 Ken LeGros
14 5050 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
15 4124 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
16 4028 Keith Solano Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
17 5360 Brock Sipe
18 6036 Stephen Plomer
19 4105 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
20 5864 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team
21 5035 Tom Kelly
22 65 Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
23 5008 David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team
24 5225 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental
25 4167 Matt Faunt
26 5668 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team
27 67 Marty Dufficy
28 5243 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team
29 4188 Austin Ellerbruch Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
30 4142 Collin Bundy
DNF 4125 Jason Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Men 5

Num Name Team Points
1 5515 Oscar Saucedo 15
2 5457 Brian Kruse 12
3 64 Rhys Greensted 10
4 8065 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 8