Summer Westerfield

Event Category Date
2 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Women 9-12 12/9
2 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Women 9-12 12/1
2 Psychocross Junior Women 9-12 12/1
2 Psychocross Junior Women 9-12 11/25
2 Psychocross: Series Results Junior Women 9-12 11/25
2 Psychocross Junior Women 9-12 11/24
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 11/18
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 11/18
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 13-14 11/11
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 11/11
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 13-14 11/10
9 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/10
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 11/4
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/4
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 11/3
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/3
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 10/28
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 10/28
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 13-14 10/27
3 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 3/4/5 10/27
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Elite Junior Women 10/20
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 13-14 10/20
12 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 10/20
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Elite Junior Women 10/14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 10/14
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 10/14
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 10/7
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/7
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 10/6
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/6
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 10/3
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 10/2
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 10/2
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 13-14 3/4/5 9/29
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 9/29
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/26
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/25
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 9/25
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 9/22
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/22
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/19
7 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/18
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 9/18
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 9/15
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/15
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/12
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 9/11
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/11
4 Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 9/9
7 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/9
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 13-14 9/8
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 9/8
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/5
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/4
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 13-14 9/1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 9/1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 8/31
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Omnium 8/31
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Omnium 8/30
5 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Women 8/29
3 Keizer Rapids Junior Women 8/29
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup: August Series Points Junior Women 8/28
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 8/28
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Team Sprint 2-Lap 8/28
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Juniosr B Kilo 8/28
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 500m 8/28
4 Monday PIR: Series Results Junior 8/20
1 Monday PIR Junior 8/20
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Team Sprint 8/18
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Women 4/5 3K 8/18
5 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Women 4/5 500 8/18
5 Elite Track State Championships: Friday Category 4/5 Women Sprint 8/17
17 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/13
5 The Red Line Criterium Women Fixed Gear 8/12
4 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 8/11
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 8/10
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 8/9
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 8/7
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 8/7
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 8-Lap Scratch 8/7
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Standing Lap 8/7
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/6
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 8/2
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Women 7/31
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 7/31
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 7/31
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 1-Lap Chariot 7/31
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Flying Mile 7/31
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/30
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 7/29
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7/29
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 10-12 Omnium 7/29
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 10-12 2K Pursuit 7/28
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 10-12 500m 7/28
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 7/27
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/23
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Women 10-14 7/22
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 7/20
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 7/19
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 7/17
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 5-Lap Scratch 7/17
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 7/17
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 2K 7/17
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/16
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/9
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women 5 7/7
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Women 10-13 7/7
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 7/5
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 7/3
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 7/3
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group B 7/3
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group B 7/3
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint 6/30
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 6/29
16 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 6/29
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Women 6/26
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group B 6/26
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group B 6/26
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/25
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 6/23
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 6/21
10 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/19
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/18
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Women 10-14 6/17
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Women 10-12 6/17
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 6/12
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 6/12
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B 6/12
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Girls 500m 6/12
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/11
8 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined 6/3
7 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined 6/3
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined 6/3
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 6.8 6/3
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K 5/29
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Women 5/26
10 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 5/21
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Women 10-13 5/20
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Junior Women 10-13 5/19
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Women 5/19
26 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Overall 5/19
11 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/15
9 Monday PIR Junior 5/14
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women 5/12
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/8
8 Monday PIR Junior 5/7
41 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined 5/6
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 10-12 5/6
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 5/6
10 Monday PIR Junior 4/30
9 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 4/30
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 4/29
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Women 4/25
7 Monday PIR Junior 4/23
8 Monday PIR Junior 4/16
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 4/15
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women 3/31
5 Dirty Circles Junior Women 3/18
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Women 10-14 3/17
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 3/11
303 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 3/11
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 3/11
303 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined 3/11
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Women 10-12 3/11

4th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Date Points
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 10/6 14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 10/14 15
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 10/28 14
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 11/3 13
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 11/4 15
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 13-14 11/11 15
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 11/18 15
101

15th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/6 3
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 10/14 8
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 10/28 6
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/4 4
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 11/11 7
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 11/18 7
35

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Women 9-13

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 10/3 10
10

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Women 9-13

Event Category Date Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/12 9
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/19 8
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/26 8
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 10/3 10
35

7th — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 9/1 29
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 9/8 40
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/15 29
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 9/29 22
120

2nd — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Elite Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Elite Junior Women 10/14 28
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Elite Junior Women 10/20 26
54

4th — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 9/22 24
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 13-14 3/4/5 9/29 26
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 10/14 24
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 13-14 10/20 24
98

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 9-13

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/5 8
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/12 9
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/19 8
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/26 8
33

4th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/11 45
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/18 40
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/25 45
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/9 60
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/16 45
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/23 40
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/30 36
311

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/9 60
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/16 45
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/23 40
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/30 36
181

7th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/11 45
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/18 40
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/25 45
130

2nd — Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women 3/31 60
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women 5/12 60
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Women 5/26 80
200

3rd — 2018 Oregon Junior Mountain Bike Series: Junior Expert Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Women 4/25 26
26

3rd — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 10-12 5/6 20
20

2nd — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Women 10-14

Event Category Date Points
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 3/11 11
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Women 10-14 6/17 17
28

21st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 4/30 7
10 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 5/21 6
13

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Women 8/29 11
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 13-14 9/1 13
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 9-13 9/5 11
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 13-14 9/8 15
4 Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 9/9 12
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 9/15 12
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 9/22 12
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 10/2 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 9-13 10/3 13
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 10/7 10
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Elite Junior Women 10/14 14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 10/14 12
12 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 10/20 4
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 13-14 10/27 14
3 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 3/4/5 10/27 13
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 10/28 11
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 11/4 12
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 13-14 11/10 13
9 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/10 7
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 13-14 11/11 24
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 11/18 12
2 Psychocross Junior Women 9-12 11/24 14
2 Psychocross: Series Results Junior Women 9-12 11/25 14
2 Psychocross Junior Women 9-12 11/25 14
2 Psychocross Junior Women 9-12 12/1 14
2 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Women 9-12 12/1 14
2 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Women 9-12 12/9 14
341

265th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
52 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 249
249

49th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 296
296

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Elite Track State Championships: Friday Category 4/5 Women Sprint 8/17 22
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Women 4/5 3K 8/18 26
5 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Women 4/5 500 8/18 22
70

52nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Team Sprint 8/18 8.000
8.667

9th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
5 The Red Line Criterium Women Fixed Gear 8/12 11
11

46th — 2018 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
9 2018 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 292
292

9th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 2018 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 5 Women 1/1 298
298

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women 5 7/7 26
26

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 6/23 13
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Women 10-13 7/7 30
43

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Girls 500m 6/12 12
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Women 6/26 15
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 10-12 500m 7/28 28
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 10-12 2K Pursuit 7/28 28
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 10-12 Omnium 7/29 28
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 7/29 13
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Women 7/31 15
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup: August Series Points Junior Women 8/28 14
153

10th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B 6/12 14.000
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 6/12 14.000
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 6/12 14.000
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30 9.000
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 7/27 14.000
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7/29 7.000
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 8/10 14.000
4 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 8/11 12.000
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Omnium 8/31 14.000
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 8/31 14.000
126.333

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Women 4/25 13
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Women 10-13 6/4 9
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Women 10-13 7/9 13
35

25th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 5/6 9.000
9.333

6th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
22 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 847
847

22nd — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 291
21 2018 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 280
25 2018 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 276
847

4th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Women 10-14 3/17 11
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 4/15 11
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 4/29 15
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Junior Women 10-13 5/19 14
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Women 10-13 5/20 14
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Women 10-14 7/22 15
80

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Dirty Circles Junior Women 3/18 11
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women 3/31 13
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women 5/12 13
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Women 5/26 14
51

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Date Points
1 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 1499
1499

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2018 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
1 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
1 2018 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
1 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
2 2018 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Women 1/1 299
1499

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 3/11 15
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Women 10-12 6/17 30
45

5th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 3/11 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Women 10-14 3/17 1
5 Dirty Circles Junior Women 3/18 1
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women 3/31 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 4/15 1
8 Monday PIR Junior 4/16 1
7 Monday PIR Junior 4/23 1
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Women 4/25 1
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 4/29 1
9 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 4/30 1
10 Monday PIR Junior 4/30 1
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 5/6 1
8 Monday PIR Junior 5/7 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/8 1
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women 5/12 1
9 Monday PIR Junior 5/14 1
11 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/15 1
26 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Overall 5/19 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Women 5/19 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Junior Women 10-13 5/19 1
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Women 10-13 5/20 1
10 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 5/21 1
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Women 5/26 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K 5/29 1
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 6.8 6/3 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/11 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Girls 500m 6/12 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B 6/12 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 6/12 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 6/12 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Women 10-12 6/17 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/18 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/19 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 6/21 1
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 6/23 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/25 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group B 6/26 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group B 6/26 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Women 6/26 1
16 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 6/29 1
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 6/29 1
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint 6/30 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group B 7/3 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group B 7/3 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 7/3 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 7/3 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 7/5 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Women 10-13 7/7 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women 5 7/7 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/9 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/16 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 2K 7/17 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 7/17 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 5-Lap Scratch 7/17 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 7/17 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 7/19 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 7/20 1
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Women 10-14 7/22 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/23 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 7/27 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 10-12 500m 7/28 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 10-12 2K Pursuit 7/28 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 10-12 Omnium 7/29 1
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7/29 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 7/29 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/30 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Flying Mile 7/31 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 1-Lap Chariot 7/31 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 7/31 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 7/31 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Women 7/31 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 8/2 1
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/6 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Standing Lap 8/7 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 8-Lap Scratch 8/7 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 8/7 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 8/7 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 8/9 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 8/10 1
4 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 8/11 1
5 The Red Line Criterium Women Fixed Gear 8/12 1
17 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/13 1
5 Elite Track State Championships: Friday Category 4/5 Women Sprint 8/17 1
5 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Women 4/5 500 8/18 1
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Women 4/5 3K 8/18 1
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Team Sprint 8/18 1
1 Monday PIR Junior 8/20 1
4 Monday PIR: Series Results Junior 8/20 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 500m 8/28 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Juniosr B Kilo 8/28 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Team Sprint 2-Lap 8/28 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 8/28 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup: August Series Points Junior Women 8/28 1
3 Keizer Rapids Junior Women 8/29 1
5 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Women 8/29 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Omnium 8/30 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Omnium 8/31 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 8/31 1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 9/1 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 13-14 9/1 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/4 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/5 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 9/8 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 13-14 9/8 1
7 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/9 1
4 Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 9/9 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/11 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 9/11 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/12 1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/15 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 9/15 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 9/18 1
7 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/18 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/19 1
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/22 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 9/22 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 9/25 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/25 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/26 1
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 9/29 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 10/2 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 10/2 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 10/3 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/6 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 10/6 1
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/7 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 10/7 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 10/14 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 10/14 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Elite Junior Women 10/14 1
12 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 10/20 1
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 13-14 10/20 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Elite Junior Women 10/20 1
3 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 3/4/5 10/27 1
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 13-14 10/27 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 10/28 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 10/28 1
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/3 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 11/3 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/4 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 11/4 1
9 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/10 1
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 13-14 11/10 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 11/11 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 13-14 11/11 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 11/18 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 11/18 1
2 Psychocross Junior Women 9-12 11/24 1
2 Psychocross: Series Results Junior Women 9-12 11/25 1
2 Psychocross Junior Women 9-12 11/25 1
2 Psychocross Junior Women 9-12 12/1 1
2 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Women 9-12 12/1 1
2 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Women 9-12 12/9 1
154

15

tigard, OR

F

18703

3/Novice

3/Novice

5/Novice

4

4

Not a current member