Spring Westerfield

Event Category Date
1 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Women 13-16 12/9
1 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Women 13-16 12/1
1 Psychocross Junior Women 13-16 12/1
1 Psychocross Junior Women 13-16 11/25
1 Psychocross: Series Results Junior Women 13-14 11/25
1 Psychocross Junior Women 13-16 11/24
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 15-16 11/18
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 11/18
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Elite Junior Women 11/11
1 Corn Cross 2 Elite Junior Women 11/10
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 15-16 11/10
4 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/10
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Elite Junior Women 11/4
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 11/4
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/4
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Elite Junior Women 11/3
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 15-16 11/3
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/3
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 15-16 10/28
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 10/28
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Elite Junior Women 10/20
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 15-16 10/20
9 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 10/20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Elite Junior Women 10/14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 15-16 10/14
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 10/14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 10/7
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/7
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 15-16 10/6
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/6
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/3
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 10/2
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 10/2
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 15-16 3/4/5 9/29
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 9/29
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/26
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/25
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 9/25
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 15-16 9/22
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/22
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/19
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/18
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 9/18
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/12
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 9/11
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/11
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 9/9
4 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/9
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 15-16 9/8
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 9/8
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/5
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/4
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 15-16 9/1
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 9/1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 8/31
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner 8/31
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Omnium 8/31
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Omnium 8/31
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Omnium 8/30
3 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Women 8/29
2 Keizer Rapids Junior Women 8/29
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: August Series Points Junior Women 8/28
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Team Sprint 2-Lap 8/28
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 8/28
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Team Sprint 8/28
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Juniosr A Kilo 8/28
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 500m 8/28
16 Monday PIR: Series Results Women 4/5 8/20
4 Elite Track State Championships: Friday Category 4/5 Women Sprint 8/17
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 8/16
16 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/13
4 The Red Line Criterium Women Fixed Gear 8/12
3 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 8/11
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 8/10
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 8/9
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 8/7
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 8/7
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 8-Lap Scratch 8/7
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Standing Lap 8/7
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/6
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 8/2
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Women 7/31
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 7/31
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 7/31
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 1-Lap Chariot 7/31
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Flying Mile 7/31
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 7/30
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 7/29
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7/29
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 13-14 Omnium 7/29
10 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints 7/28
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit 7/28
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m 7/28
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 7/27
2 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Women 10-14 7/22
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 7/20
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 7/19
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 7/17
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 5-Lap Scratch 7/17
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 7/17
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 2K 7/17
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 7/16
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 7/9
2 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women 5 7/7
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Women 14-17 7/7
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 7/5
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 7/3
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 7/3
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group A 7/3
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group A 7/3
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint 6/30
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 14-16 6/30
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 6/29
14 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 6/29
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Women 6/26
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group A 6/26
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group A 6/26
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 6/25
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/19
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 6/18
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Women 10-14 6/17
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Eddy Women 6/17
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Women 13-14 6/17
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 6/12
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 6/12
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B 6/12
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Girls 500m 6/12
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 6/11
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 6/4
5 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined 6/3
178 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined 6/3
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined 6/3
115 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined 6/3
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined 6/3
87 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 6/3
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 6.8 6/3
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Women 5/26
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/22
5 Monday PIR Junior 5/21
4 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 5/21
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Women 14-18 5/20
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Junior Women 14-18 5/19
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Junior Women 14-18 5/19
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Women 5/19
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Overall 5/19
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/15
5 Monday PIR Junior 5/14
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women 5/12
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/8
5 Monday PIR Junior 5/7
41 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined 5/6
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 13-14 5/6
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 5/6
8 Monday PIR Junior 4/30
10 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 4/30
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 14-18 4/29
8 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 4/28
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Women 15-16 4/28
5 Monday PIR Junior 4/23
6 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 4/21
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Women 15-16 4/21
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 14-18 4/15
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women 3/31
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 3/24
2 Dirty Circles Junior Women 3/18
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Women 10-14 3/17
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 3/11
284 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 3/11
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 3/11
284 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined 3/11
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Women 13-14 3/11

1st — Series Overall: Elite Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Elite Junior Women 10/14 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Elite Junior Women 11/3 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Elite Junior Women 11/4 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Elite Junior Women 11/11 26
104

3rd — Series Overall: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Date Points
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 15-16 10/6 13
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 10/7 14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 15-16 10/14 15
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 15-16 10/28 14
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 15-16 11/3 10
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 11/4 11
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 15-16 11/18 16
93

8th — Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/6 8
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/7 6
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 10/14 12
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 10/28 8
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/3 3
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/4 6
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 11/18 14
57

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Date Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/3 9
9

5th — Series Overall: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/12 10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/19 8
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/26 9
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/3 9
36

5th — Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 9/1 32
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 9/8 80
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/22 24
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 9/29 32
168

1st — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Elite Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Elite Junior Women 10/14 30
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Elite Junior Women 10/20 28
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Elite Junior Women 11/3 30
88

4th — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 15-16 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 9/9 30
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 15-16 3/4/5 9/29 22
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 15-16 10/14 24
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 15-16 10/20 24
100

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/5 8
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/12 10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/19 8
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/26 9
35

4th — Series Overall: Category 3 Women 14-18

Event Category Date Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 6/4 45
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 6/11 45
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 6/18 45
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 6/25 40
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 7/9 50
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 7/16 50
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 7/30 40
315

4th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Women 14-18

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 7/9 50
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 7/16 50
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 7/30 40
140

5th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Women 14-18

Event Category Date Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 6/4 45
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 6/11 45
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 6/18 45
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 6/25 40
175

1st — Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women 3/31 80
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women 5/12 80
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Women 5/26 100
260

4th — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Eddy Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Eddy Women 6/17 17
17

3rd — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 13-14 5/6 20
20

1st — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Women 10-14

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 3/11 15
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Women 10-14 6/17 20
35

103rd — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
27 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 274
274

27th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner 8/31 3
3

10th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 4/30 6
4 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 5/21 12
18

210th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
31 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 270
270

31st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Omnium 8/31 11
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner 8/31 3
14

4th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Women 8/29 13
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 15-16 9/1 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 14-18 9/5 13
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 15-16 9/8 15
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 9/9 15
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 15-16 9/22 11
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 10/2 14
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 14-18 10/3 12
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 10/7 11
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Elite Junior Women 10/14 15
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 15-16 10/14 12
9 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 10/20 7
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 15-16 10/28 11
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Elite Junior Women 11/4 15
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 11/4 8
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 15-16 11/10 15
1 Corn Cross 2 Elite Junior Women 11/10 15
4 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/10 12
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 15-16 11/18 13
1 Psychocross: Series Results Junior Women 13-14 11/25 15
254

64th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
9 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 292
292

9th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Elite Track State Championships: Friday Category 4/5 Women Sprint 8/17 24
24

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
4 The Red Line Criterium Women Fixed Gear 8/12 12
12

40th — 2018 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
7 2018 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 294
294

6th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 2018 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 5 Women 1/1 299
299

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women 5 7/7 28
28

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Women 14-17 7/7 30
30

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Girls 500m 6/12 13
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Women 6/26 14
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m 7/28 26
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit 7/28 26
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 13-14 Omnium 7/29 24
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 7/29 13
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Women 7/31 14
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: August Series Points Junior Women 8/28 15
145

9th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 6/12 15.000
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 6/12 15.000
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B 6/12 13.000
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 14-16 6/30 13.000
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 7/27 13.000
10 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints 7/28 12.000
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7/29 7.000
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 8/10 15.000
3 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 8/11 13.000
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Omnium 8/31 15.000
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 8/31 15.000
146.333

8th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Women 14-18 6/4 11
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Women 14-18 7/9 12
23

72nd — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
6 2018 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Women 1/1 295
295

6th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Eddy Women 6/17 28
28

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
19 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 859
859

19th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 292
10 2018 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 291
25 2018 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 276
859

25th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 5/6 9.000
9.333

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Women 10-14 3/17 12
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 3/24 11
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 14-18 4/15 11
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 14-18 4/29 14
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Junior Women 14-18 5/19 14
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Junior Women 14-18 5/19 14
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Women 14-18 5/20 14
2 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Women 10-14 7/22 14
104

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Dirty Circles Junior Women 3/18 14
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women 3/31 14
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women 5/12 14
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Women 5/26 15
57

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Date Points
2 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 1497
1497

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2018 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
1 2018 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
2 2018 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 1/1 299
2 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 299
2 2018 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Women 1/1 299
1497

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 3/11 13
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Women 15-16 4/21 15
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Women 15-16 4/28 15
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Women 13-14 6/17 30
73

4th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 3/11 1
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Women 10-14 3/17 1
2 Dirty Circles Junior Women 3/18 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 3/24 1
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women 3/31 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 14-18 4/15 1
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Women 15-16 4/21 1
5 Monday PIR Junior 4/23 1
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Women 15-16 4/28 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 14-18 4/29 1
10 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 4/30 1
8 Monday PIR Junior 4/30 1
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 5/6 1
5 Monday PIR Junior 5/7 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/8 1
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women 5/12 1
5 Monday PIR Junior 5/14 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/15 1
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Overall 5/19 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Women 5/19 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Junior Women 14-18 5/19 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Junior Women 14-18 5/19 1
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Women 14-18 5/20 1
4 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 5/21 1
5 Monday PIR Junior 5/21 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/22 1
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Women 5/26 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 6.8 6/3 1
87 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 6/3 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 6/4 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 6/11 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Girls 500m 6/12 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B 6/12 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 6/12 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 6/12 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Women 13-14 6/17 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Eddy Women 6/17 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 6/18 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/19 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 6/25 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group A 6/26 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group A 6/26 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Women 6/26 1
14 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 6/29 1
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 6/29 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 14-16 6/30 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint 6/30 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group A 7/3 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group A 7/3 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 7/3 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 7/3 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 7/5 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Women 14-17 7/7 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women 5 7/7 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 7/9 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 7/16 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 2K 7/17 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 7/17 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 5-Lap Scratch 7/17 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 7/17 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 7/19 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 7/20 1
2 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Women 10-14 7/22 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 7/27 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m 7/28 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit 7/28 1
10 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints 7/28 1
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 13-14 Omnium 7/29 1
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7/29 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 7/29 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 7/30 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Flying Mile 7/31 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 1-Lap Chariot 7/31 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 7/31 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 7/31 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Women 7/31 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 8/2 1
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/6 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Standing Lap 8/7 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 8-Lap Scratch 8/7 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 8/7 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 8/7 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 8/9 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 8/10 1
3 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 8/11 1
4 The Red Line Criterium Women Fixed Gear 8/12 1
16 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/13 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 8/16 1
4 Elite Track State Championships: Friday Category 4/5 Women Sprint 8/17 1
16 Monday PIR: Series Results Women 4/5 8/20 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 500m 8/28 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Juniosr A Kilo 8/28 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Team Sprint 8/28 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 8/28 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Team Sprint 2-Lap 8/28 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: August Series Points Junior Women 8/28 1
2 Keizer Rapids Junior Women 8/29 1
3 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Women 8/29 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Omnium 8/30 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Omnium 8/31 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Omnium 8/31 1
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner 8/31 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 8/31 1
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 9/1 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 15-16 9/1 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/4 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/5 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 9/8 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 15-16 9/8 1
4 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/9 1
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 9/9 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/11 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 9/11 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/12 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 9/18 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/18 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/19 1
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/22 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 15-16 9/22 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 9/25 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/25 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/26 1
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 9/29 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 10/2 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 10/2 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/3 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/6 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 15-16 10/6 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/7 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 10/7 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 10/14 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 15-16 10/14 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Elite Junior Women 10/14 1
9 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 10/20 1
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 15-16 10/20 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Elite Junior Women 10/20 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 10/28 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 15-16 10/28 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/3 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 15-16 11/3 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Elite Junior Women 11/3 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/4 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 11/4 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Elite Junior Women 11/4 1
4 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/10 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 15-16 11/10 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Elite Junior Women 11/10 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Elite Junior Women 11/11 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 11/18 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 15-16 11/18 1
1 Psychocross Junior Women 13-16 11/24 1
1 Psychocross: Series Results Junior Women 13-14 11/25 1
1 Psychocross Junior Women 13-16 11/25 1
1 Psychocross Junior Women 13-16 12/1 1
1 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Women 13-16 12/1 1
1 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Women 13-16 12/9 1
156

17

tigard, OR

M

18766

8166

3/Novice

3/Novice

2

4

4

November 4, 2017

December 31, 2021