Hunter Westerfield

Event Category Date
1 Psychocross Junior Men 9-12 12/9
1 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Men 9-12 12/9
1 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Men 9-12 12/1
1 Psychocross Junior Men 9-12 12/1
1 Psychocross Junior Men 9-12 11/25
1 Psychocross: Series Results Junior Men 9-12 11/25
9 Psychocross: Series Results Men 4/5 11/25
7 Psychocross: Series Results Men 4/5 11/25
1 Psychocross Junior Men 9-12 11/24
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/18
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/18
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 11/11
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 11/11
5 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/10
18 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/10
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/4
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/4
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 11/3
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 11/3
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/3
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 10-12 10/27
21 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 10/27
10 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 10/20
10 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 10-12 10/20
31 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5 10/20
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 10/14
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/14
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/14
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 10/7
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 10/6
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/6
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 10/3
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 10/2
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 10/2
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/29
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 9/29
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/26
9 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/25
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 9/25
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/22
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 9/22
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/22
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/19
10 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/18
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 9/18
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/15
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/15
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/12
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 9/11
10 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/11
5 Corn Cross Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/9
5 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/9
22 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 9/8
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 9/8
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/5
10 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/4
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 10-12 9/1
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 9/1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 8/31
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Omnium 8/31
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Omnium 8/30
6 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Men 8/29
5 Keizer Rapids Junior Men 8/29
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup: August Series Points Junior Men 8/28
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 8/28
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Team Sprint 3-Lap 8/28
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Juniosr B Kilo 8/28
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 500m 8/28
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 8/21
1 Monday PIR: Series Results Junior 8/20
2 Monday PIR Junior 8/20
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Team Sprint 8/18
9 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 4K 8/18
11 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 Kilo 8/18
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 8/16
1 Monday PIR Junior 8/13
5 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 8/11
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 8/10
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 8/9
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 8/7
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 8/7
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 8-Lap Scratch 8/7
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Standing Lap 8/7
2 Monday PIR Junior 8/6
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 8/2
7 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Men 7/31
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 7/31
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 7/31
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 1-Lap Chariot 7/31
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Flying Mile 7/31
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/30
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7/29
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Men 10-12 Omnium 7/29
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 2K Pursuit 7/28
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 500m 7/28
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 7/27
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 2K 7/24
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/23
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Men 10-14 7/22
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 7/20
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 7/19
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 7/17
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 5-Lap Scratch 7/17
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 7/17
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 2K 7/17
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/16
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 7/12
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group B Omnium 7/10
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group B Scratch 7/10
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group B Flying Lap 7/10
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group B Kilo 7/10
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group B 500m 7/10
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/9
4 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 10-13 7/7
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 7/5
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 7/3
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 7/3
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group B 7/3
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group B 7/3
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 6/29
17 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 6/29
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Men 6/26
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group B 6/26
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group B 6/26
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/25
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 6/23
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 6/21
11 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/19
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/18
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 10-12 6/17
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 6/12
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 6/12
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B 6/12
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m 6/12
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/11
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 6/7
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/4
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined 6/3
5 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined 6/3
5 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 6.8 6/3
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Kilo 5/29
19 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/27
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Men 5/26
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/22
6 Monday PIR Junior 5/21
8 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 5/21
6 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Men 10-13 5/20
18 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Junior Men 10-13 5/19
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Junior Men 10-13 5/19
20 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Men 5/19
24 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Overall 5/19
10 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/15
8 Monday PIR Junior 5/14
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men 5/12
10 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/8
7 Monday PIR Junior 5/7
41 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined 5/6
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 10-12 5/6
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 5/6
9 Monday PIR Junior 4/30
4 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 4/30
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 4/29
6 Monday PIR Junior 4/23
6 Monday PIR Junior 4/16
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 4/15
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 3/31
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 3/24
12 Dirty Circles Junior Men 3/18
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 3/17
298 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 3/11
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 3/11
298 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined 3/11
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 10-12 3/11

12th — Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 10/6 4
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 10/7 3
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 11/3 14
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/4 8
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 11/11 10
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/18 9
48

9th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Men 9-13

Event Category Date Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 10/3 4
4

10th — Series Overall: Junior Men 9-13

Event Category Date Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/5 3
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/19 2
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/26 5
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 10/3 4
14

16th — Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 9/1 11
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 9/8 12
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/15 5
28

5th — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
5 Corn Cross Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/9 22
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/22 16
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/29 18
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 11/3 22
78

10th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 9-13

Event Category Date Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/5 3
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/12 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/19 2
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/26 5
11

6th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Date Points
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/4 36
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/11 36
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/25 40
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/9 50
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/16 40
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/23 29
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/30 29
260

7th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/9 50
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/16 40
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/23 29
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/30 29
148

4th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Date Points
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/4 36
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/11 36
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/18 24
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/25 40
136

2nd — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 3/31 32
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men 5/12 24
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Men 5/26 80
136

1st — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 3/11 15
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 10-12 5/6 20
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 10-12 6/17 17
52

16th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Date Points
39 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 288
288

39th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
13 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 288
288

118th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Psychocross: Series Results Men 4/5 11/25 9
9

13th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Psychocross Junior Men 9-12 11/24 15
1 Psychocross: Series Results Junior Men 9-12 11/25 15
1 Psychocross Junior Men 9-12 11/25 15
1 Psychocross Junior Men 9-12 12/1 15
1 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Men 9-12 12/1 15
1 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Men 9-12 12/9 15
1 Psychocross Junior Men 9-12 12/9 15
105

15th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Men 8/29 10
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 10-12 9/1 10
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 9-13 9/5 6
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 9/8 11
5 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/9 11
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/15 10
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 9/22 8
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 10/2 9
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 9-13 10/3 7
10 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 10-12 10/20 6
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 10-12 10/27 12
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/4 5
5 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/10 11
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 11/11 14
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/18 6
136

265th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
52 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 249
249

85th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
25 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 276
118 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 183
459

25th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 4K 8/18 14
11 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 Kilo 8/18 10
24

52nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Team Sprint 8/18 8.000
8.667

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 6/23 13
4 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 10-13 7/7 24
37

9th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 10-13 6/4 12
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 10-13 7/9 9
21

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B 6/12 15.000
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 6/12 13.000
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 6/12 13.000
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m 6/12 12.000
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Men 6/26 14.000
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30 8.000
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 7/27 15.000
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 500m 7/28 26.000
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 2K Pursuit 7/28 26.000
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Men 10-12 Omnium 7/29 26.000
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7/29 7.000
7 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Men 7/31 9.000
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 8/10 13.000
5 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 8/11 11.000
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup: August Series Points Junior Men 8/28 11.000
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Omnium 8/31 13.000
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 8/31 13.000
245.333

8th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 3/24 11
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 4/15 7
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 4/29 11
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Junior Men 10-13 5/19 10
6 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Men 10-13 5/20 10
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Men 10-14 7/22 15
64

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Dirty Circles Junior Men 3/18 4
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 3/31 8
4 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 4/30 12
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men 5/12 5
8 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 5/21 8
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Men 5/26 14
51

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
2 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1481
1481

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2018 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 299
2 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 299
5 2018 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
7 2018 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 294
8 2018 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 293
1481

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 3/11 13.000
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 5/6 9.000
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 10-12 6/17 28.000
50.333

2nd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 3/11 1
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 3/17 1
12 Dirty Circles Junior Men 3/18 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 3/24 1
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 3/31 1
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 4/15 1
6 Monday PIR Junior 4/16 1
6 Monday PIR Junior 4/23 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 4/29 1
4 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 4/30 1
9 Monday PIR Junior 4/30 1
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 5/6 1
7 Monday PIR Junior 5/7 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/8 1
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men 5/12 1
8 Monday PIR Junior 5/14 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/15 1
24 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Overall 5/19 1
20 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Men 5/19 1
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Junior Men 10-13 5/19 1
18 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Junior Men 10-13 5/19 1
6 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Men 10-13 5/20 1
8 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 5/21 1
6 Monday PIR Junior 5/21 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/22 1
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Men 5/26 1
19 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/27 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Kilo 5/29 1
5 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 6.8 6/3 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/4 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 6/7 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/11 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m 6/12 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B 6/12 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 6/12 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 6/12 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 10-12 6/17 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/18 1
11 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/19 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 6/21 1
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 6/23 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/25 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group B 6/26 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group B 6/26 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Men 6/26 1
17 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 6/29 1
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 6/29 1
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group B 7/3 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group B 7/3 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 7/3 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 7/3 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 7/5 1
4 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 10-13 7/7 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/9 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group B 500m 7/10 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group B Kilo 7/10 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group B Flying Lap 7/10 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group B Scratch 7/10 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group B Omnium 7/10 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 7/12 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/16 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 2K 7/17 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 7/17 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 5-Lap Scratch 7/17 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 7/17 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 7/19 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 7/20 1
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Men 10-14 7/22 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/23 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 2K 7/24 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 7/27 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 500m 7/28 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 2K Pursuit 7/28 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Men 10-12 Omnium 7/29 1
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7/29 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/30 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Flying Mile 7/31 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 1-Lap Chariot 7/31 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 7/31 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 7/31 1
7 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Men 7/31 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 8/2 1
2 Monday PIR Junior 8/6 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Standing Lap 8/7 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 8-Lap Scratch 8/7 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 8/7 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 8/7 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 8/9 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 8/10 1
5 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 8/11 1
1 Monday PIR Junior 8/13 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 8/16 1
11 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 Kilo 8/18 1
9 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 4K 8/18 1
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Team Sprint 8/18 1
2 Monday PIR Junior 8/20 1
1 Monday PIR: Series Results Junior 8/20 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 8/21 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 500m 8/28 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Juniosr B Kilo 8/28 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Team Sprint 3-Lap 8/28 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 8/28 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup: August Series Points Junior Men 8/28 1
5 Keizer Rapids Junior Men 8/29 1
6 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Men 8/29 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Omnium 8/30 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Omnium 8/31 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 8/31 1
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 9/1 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 10-12 9/1 1
10 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/4 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/5 1
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 9/8 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 9/8 1
22 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9 1
5 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/9 1
10 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/11 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 9/11 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/12 1
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/15 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/15 1
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 9/18 1
10 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/18 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/19 1
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/22 1
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 9/22 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 9/25 1
9 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/25 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/26 1
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 9/29 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 10/2 1
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 10/2 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 10/3 1
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/6 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 10/6 1
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 10/7 1
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/14 1
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/14 1
31 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5 10/20 1
10 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 10-12 10/20 1
21 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 10/27 1
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 10-12 10/27 1
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/3 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 11/3 1
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/4 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/4 1
18 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/10 1
5 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/10 1
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 11/11 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 11/11 1
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/18 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/18 1
1 Psychocross Junior Men 9-12 11/24 1
7 Psychocross: Series Results Men 4/5 11/25 1
1 Psychocross: Series Results Junior Men 9-12 11/25 1
1 Psychocross Junior Men 9-12 11/25 1
1 Psychocross Junior Men 9-12 12/1 1
1 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Men 9-12 12/1 1
1 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Men 9-12 12/9 1
1 Psychocross Junior Men 9-12 12/9 1
162

14

Tigard, OR

M

18634

8165

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

4

4

September 23, 2017

December 31, 2021