Tygre Westerfield

Event Category Date
1 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Men 13-16 12/9
6 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 12/9
9 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 12/2
1 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Men 13-16 12/1
3 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 12/1
1 Psychocross Junior Men 13-16 12/1
8 Psychocross Men 4/5 12/1
2 Psychocross Junior Men 13-16 11/25
5 Psychocross Men 4/5 11/25
1 Psychocross: Series Results Junior Men 15-16 11/25
1 Psychocross Junior Men 13-16 11/24
4 Psychocross Men 4/5 11/24
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 11/18
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/18
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 17-18 11/11
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 11/11
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 17-18 11/10
4 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/10
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 17-18 11/4
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/4
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 11/3
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/3
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 17-18 10/28
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/28
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 17-18 10/27
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 10/27
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 17-18 10/20
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5 10/20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18 10/14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 17-18 10/7
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 10/6
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/6
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 10/2
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 10/2
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 17-18 3/4/5 9/29
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 9/29
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/26
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/25
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 9/25
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 17-18 9/22
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/22
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/19
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/18
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 9/18
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 9/15
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/15
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/12
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 9/11
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/11
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18 9/9
7 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 17-18 9/8
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 9/8
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/5
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/4
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 17-18 9/1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 9/1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Omnium 8/30
5 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Men 8/29
4 Keizer Rapids Junior Men 8/29
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup: August Series Points Junior Men 8/28
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 8/28
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Team Sprint 8/28
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Juniosr A Kilo 8/28
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 500m 8/28
3 Monday PIR: Series Results Junior 8/20
18 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5 8/12
3 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Men 3/4/5 8/11
1 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 8/11
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 8/9
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 8/7
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 8/7
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 8-Lap Scratch 8/7
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Standing Lap 8/7
1 Monday PIR Junior 8/6
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 8/2
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Men 7/31
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 7/31
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 7/31
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 1-Lap Chariot 7/31
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Flying Mile 7/31
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/30
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7/29
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Tempo 7/29
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Points 7/29
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Scratch 7/29
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints 7/28
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 2K Pursuit 7/28
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 500m 7/28
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Sprint 7/27
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner 7/27
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 7/27
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 7/26
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/23
3 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Men 15-18 7/22
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner 7/20
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 7/19
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 7/17
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 5-Lap Scratch 7/17
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 7/17
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 2K 7/17
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/16
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 7/12
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Omnium 7/10
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Scratch 7/10
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Flying Lap 7/10
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Kilo 7/10
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A 500m 7/10
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/9
7 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 5 7/7
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 14-17 7/7
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 7/5
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 7/3
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 7/3
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group A 7/3
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group A 7/3
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprint 6/30
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 14-16 6/30
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 6/29
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 6/29
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Men 6/26
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group A 6/26
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group A 6/26
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/25
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 6/21
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/19
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/18
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16 6/17
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/11
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/4
14 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined 6/3
12 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined 6/3
5 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 13.8 6/3
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/27
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Men 5/26
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/22
1 Monday PIR Junior 5/21
1 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 5/21
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Men 14-18 5/20
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Junior Men 14-18 5/19
DNS Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Junior Men 14-18 5/19
DNS Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Men 5/19
DNS Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Overall 5/19
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/15
1 Monday PIR Junior 5/14
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men 5/12
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/8
2 Monday PIR Junior 5/7
25 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined 5/6
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16 5/6
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 5/6
3 Monday PIR Junior 4/30
1 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 4/30
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 4/29
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 4/28
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 4/28
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men 4/25
3 Monday PIR Junior 4/23
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 4/21
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 4/21
1 Monday PIR Junior 4/16
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 4/15
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 3/31
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 3/24
5 Dirty Circles Junior Men 3/18
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 15-18 3/17
120 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 3/11
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 3/11
120 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined 3/11
2 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 15-16 3/11

1st — Series Overall: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Date Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 10/6 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 17-18 10/7 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18 10/14 26
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 11/3 20
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 17-18 11/4 20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 17-18 11/11 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 11/18 26
170

4th — Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7 4
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/14 14
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/28 10
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/3 6
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/4 14
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 11/11 6
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/18 26
80

5th — Series Overall: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/5 10
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/12 10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/19 8
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/26 8
36

4th — Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 9/1 50
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 9/8 80
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/15 36
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 9/29 32
198

1st — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 17-18 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18 9/9 30
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 17-18 3/4/5 9/29 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18 10/14 30
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 17-18 10/20 30
120

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/5 10
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/12 10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/19 8
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/26 8
36

3rd — Series Overall: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/4 45
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/11 50
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/18 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/25 80
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/9 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/23 50
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/30 100
445

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/9 60
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/16 40
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/23 50
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/30 100
250

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/4 45
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/11 50
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/18 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/25 80
235

1st — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 3/31 50
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men 5/12 80
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Men 5/26 100
230

5th — 2018 Oregon Junior Mountain Bike Series: Junior Expert Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men 4/25 22
22

1st — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 3/11 17
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 4/28 17
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16 5/6 20
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16 6/17 20
74

25th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Psychocross Men 4/5 11/24 12
5 Psychocross Men 4/5 11/25 11
3 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 12/1 13
8 Psychocross Men 4/5 12/1 8
9 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 12/2 7
6 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 12/9 10
61

290th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
61 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 240
240

16th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner 7/27 11
11

61st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Sprint 7/27 1
1

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Men 8/29 11
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 17-18 9/1 15
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 9/5 13
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 17-18 9/8 15
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18 9/9 15
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 9/15 14
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 17-18 9/22 14
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 10/2 14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 17-18 10/7 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18 10/14 15
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 17-18 10/20 15
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5 10/20 13
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 10/27 15
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 17-18 10/27 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 17-18 10/28 14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 17-18 11/4 14
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 17-18 11/10 15
4 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/10 12
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 17-18 11/11 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 11/18 15
1 Psychocross: Series Results Junior Men 15-16 11/25 15
314

24th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner 7/27 11
3 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Men 3/4/5 8/11 13
24

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 2018 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 295
16 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 285
580

12th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
24 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 277
25 2018 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 276
25 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 276
829

25th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 5 7/7 18
18

6th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 5 7/7 18
18

9th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 14-17 7/7 26
26

4th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Men 6/26 15.000
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 14-16 6/30 15.000
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 2K Pursuit 7/28 28.000
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 500m 7/28 26.000
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints 7/28 22.000
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Scratch 7/29 28.000
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Tempo 7/29 28.000
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Points 7/29 26.000
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7/29 9.000
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Men 7/31 13.000
1 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 8/11 15.000
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup: August Series Points Junior Men 8/28 14.000
239.333

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men 4/25 11
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 14-18 6/4 13
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 14-18 7/9 13
37

6th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 15-18 3/17 11
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 3/24 5
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 4/15 10
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 4/29 14
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Junior Men 14-18 5/19 9
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Men 14-18 5/20 14
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/27 2
3 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Men 15-18 7/22 13
78

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Dirty Circles Junior Men 3/18 11
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 3/31 12
1 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 4/30 15
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men 5/12 14
1 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 5/21 15
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Men 5/26 15
82

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
1 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1496
1496

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2018 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
1 2018 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
1 2018 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
2 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 299
4 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 297
1496

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 3/11 14.0
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 4/21 15.0
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 4/28 14.0
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 5/6 7.0
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16 6/17 30.0
80.5

3rd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 3/11 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 15-18 3/17 1
5 Dirty Circles Junior Men 3/18 1
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 3/24 1
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 3/31 1
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 4/15 1
1 Monday PIR Junior 4/16 1
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 4/21 1
3 Monday PIR Junior 4/23 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men 4/25 1
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 4/28 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 4/29 1
1 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 4/30 1
3 Monday PIR Junior 4/30 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 5/6 1
2 Monday PIR Junior 5/7 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/8 1
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men 5/12 1
1 Monday PIR Junior 5/14 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/15 1
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Junior Men 14-18 5/19 1
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Men 14-18 5/20 1
1 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 5/21 1
1 Monday PIR Junior 5/21 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/22 1
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Men 5/26 1
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/27 1
5 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 13.8 6/3 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/4 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/11 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16 6/17 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/18 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/19 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 6/21 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/25 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group A 6/26 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group A 6/26 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Men 6/26 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 6/29 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 6/29 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 14-16 6/30 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprint 6/30 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group A 7/3 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group A 7/3 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 7/3 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 7/3 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 7/5 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 14-17 7/7 1
7 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 5 7/7 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/9 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A 500m 7/10 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Kilo 7/10 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Flying Lap 7/10 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Scratch 7/10 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Omnium 7/10 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 7/12 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/16 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 2K 7/17 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 7/17 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 5-Lap Scratch 7/17 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 7/17 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 7/19 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner 7/20 1
3 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Men 15-18 7/22 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/23 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 7/26 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 7/27 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner 7/27 1
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Sprint 7/27 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 500m 7/28 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 2K Pursuit 7/28 1
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints 7/28 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Scratch 7/29 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Points 7/29 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Tempo 7/29 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7/29 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/30 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Flying Mile 7/31 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 1-Lap Chariot 7/31 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 7/31 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 7/31 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Men 7/31 1
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 8/2 1
1 Monday PIR Junior 8/6 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Standing Lap 8/7 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 8-Lap Scratch 8/7 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 8/7 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 8/7 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 8/9 1
1 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 8/11 1
3 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Men 3/4/5 8/11 1
18 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5 8/12 1
3 Monday PIR: Series Results Junior 8/20 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 500m 8/28 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Juniosr A Kilo 8/28 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Team Sprint 8/28 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 8/28 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup: August Series Points Junior Men 8/28 1
4 Keizer Rapids Junior Men 8/29 1
5 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Men 8/29 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Omnium 8/30 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 9/1 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 17-18 9/1 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/4 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/5 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 9/8 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 17-18 9/8 1
7 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9 1
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18 9/9 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/11 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 9/11 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/12 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/15 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 9/15 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 9/18 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/18 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/19 1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/22 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 17-18 9/22 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 9/25 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/25 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/26 1
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 9/29 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 10/2 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 10/2 1
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/6 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 10/6 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 17-18 10/7 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/14 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18 10/14 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5 10/20 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 17-18 10/20 1
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 10/27 1
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 17-18 10/27 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/28 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 17-18 10/28 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/3 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 11/3 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/4 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 17-18 11/4 1
4 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/10 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 17-18 11/10 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 11/11 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 17-18 11/11 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/18 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 11/18 1
4 Psychocross Men 4/5 11/24 1
1 Psychocross Junior Men 13-16 11/24 1
1 Psychocross: Series Results Junior Men 15-16 11/25 1
5 Psychocross Men 4/5 11/25 1
2 Psychocross Junior Men 13-16 11/25 1
8 Psychocross Men 4/5 12/1 1
1 Psychocross Junior Men 13-16 12/1 1
3 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 12/1 1
1 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Men 13-16 12/1 1
9 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 12/2 1
6 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 12/9 1
1 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Men 13-16 12/9 1
159

19

tigard, OR

M

18697

3/Novice

3/Novice

2

4

3

Not a current member