Ronan Myers

Event Category
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 17-18
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded
24 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 17-18
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 17-18
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 17-18
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 17-18
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 17-18
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 17-18
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5
3 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
5 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18
4 OBRA XC Championships 15-16 Junior Men
8 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 14-18
3 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Open Men 19+
3 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Junior Men 14-18

129th — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
22 Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Men 279
279

43rd — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 296
22 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 279
Road BAR Junior Men
575

5th — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 13
8 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 14-18 8
4 OBRA XC Championships 15-16 Junior Men 24
5 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 11
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 11
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 10
3 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 13
90

22nd — Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Open Men 19+ 13
13

22nd — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 17-18 14
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 17-18 12
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 17-18 14
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 17-18 15
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 14
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded 16
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 17-18 15
115

14th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
43 Overall BAR Junior Men 575
575

1st — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 15
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 17-18 20
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 20
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded 11
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 17-18 26
92

11th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 3/4/5 Junior Men

Event Category Points
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 8
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 9
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 12
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10
39

1st — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 17-18 3/4/5

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18 30
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 17-18 30
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 28
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 17-18 30
118

300th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
3 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Open Men 19+ 1
8 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 14-18 1
4 OBRA XC Championships 15-16 Junior Men 1
5 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 1
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
3 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 17-18 1
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 17-18 1
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 1
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 17-18 1
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 17-18 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 1
24 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 17-18 1
26

17

Boring, OR

M

13430

8146

3/Novice

3/Novice

5/Novice

5/Novice

5/Novice

September 14, 2013

December 31, 2020