Tim Sherry

Event Category
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men
29 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Men
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 4 Men
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Men
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Men
24 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed
18 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed
28 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed
34 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed
7 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Big Grinder Sunday Only
DNS Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Big Grinder Saturday Only
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Super Big Grinder - Men

132nd — 2019 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
17 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 284
284

17th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 4 Men 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Men 15
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men 13
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men 14
57

163rd — 2019 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
125 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 176
176

125th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 3
3

454th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Super Big Grinder - Men 1
7 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Big Grinder Sunday Only 1
34 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
28 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 1
18 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
24 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Men 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Men 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 4 Men 1
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Men 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men 1
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men 1
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men 1
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men 1
29 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men 1
19

1st — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Men 26
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Men 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 4 Men 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Men 26
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men 16
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men 20
129

30th — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Open Singlespeed

Event Category Points
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
1

31

Portland, OR

M

20182

5386

3

3

3

5

5

August 10, 2018

December 31, 2019