Cascade Gravel Grinder

Bend, OR
April 27, 2019

Part of the Cascade Gravel Grinder

For results questions, please contact J. Devon Alvarez

Updated May 3, 2019 at 9:34 PM

Big Grinder Omnium Junior Men

Num Name Team Finish Time Omnium Points Age
1 72 Oscar Powell Team Finger 04:37:57,87 20.0 16

Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+

Num Name Team Finish Time Omnium Points Age
1 37 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 03:53:11,91 20.0 45
2 77 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing 03:58:26,24 19.0 48
3 75 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 04:07:15,79 18.0 51
4 81 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 04:15:43,64 17.0 51
5 28 Brian Finnerty 04:19:18,61 16.0 48
6 39 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 04:19:29,35 15.0 50
7 40 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 04:20:21,40 14.0 48
8 95 Joel West 04:20:30,44 13.0 45
9 50 Maikey Lopera Club Ciclista Madroño 04:23:43,01 12.0 49
10 337 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 04:30:26,08 11.0 46
11 17 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 04:31:05,52 10.0 49
12 19 Jason Connell Apex Racing Team 04:31:00,18 9.0 45
13 73 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 04:32:23,37 8.0 48
14 57 Owen Murphy Murder of Crows 04:34:49,54 7.0 44
15 76 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Automation 04:38:13,63 6.0 53
16 45 Kyle Kotwica 04:39:58,22 5.0 54
17 48 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 04:42:00,13 4.0 51
18 2 Brian Anderson Glotman Simpson Cycling 04:42:27,94 3.0 57
19 10 James C Birkenbuel Mighty Riders 04:43:37,60 2.0 44
20 101 Dan Wolnick Hutch's Bend Dental 04:43:06,43 1.0 53
21 42 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 04:47:26,70 55
22 12 Chris Bond Dyna Racing 04:50:45,97 50
23 70 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 04:54:41,96 54
24 13 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 04:55:51,94 60
25 71 Lance Polloreno LA VETA CYCLE 04:57:05,45 48
26 86 Alan Tagstrom 04:57:33,23 52
27 90 Jason Tuffs La Veta Cycle Club 04:57:52,91 49
28 82 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 05:05:05,80 52
29 96 John WEYHRICH Missoula Bicycle Works Racing 05:06:37,22 60
30 61 John Nunes 05:13:58,61 55
31 35 Stephen Godsil 05:20:33,14 47
32 8 Charles Barrett 05:21:47,90 51
33 98 kelly wilde 05:28:26,76 56
34 88 joost teunissen 05:33:35,99 52
35 84 Thomas Sumter Egencia 05:34:14,72 49
36 33 Todd Gallaher Team Glass Forge 05:48:23,50 53
37 80 Nathan Sheafor Team Glass Forge 05:48:45,09 57
38 31 Michael Fulton BRBB 05:54:00,21 59
39 49 Allan Leahy 06:19:46,61 53
40 1 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 06:51:36,94 47
41 54 Edgar MARTINEZ 07:01:45,80 47
42 52 Bukie Mabayoje 08:03:45,08 56
DNF 102 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery.com 46
DNS 89 Chris TOWNZEN 51
DNS 9 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 46
DNS 18 Frank Colich Fell Swoop 44
DNS 36 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 47
DNS 64 Mark Passmore Paul's Bicycle Way of Like 60

Big Grinder Omnium Masters Women 45+

Num Name Team Finish Time Omnium Points Age
1 109 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 04:43:28,67 20.0 46
2 115 Jill MAIRS Kuhl 04:50:38,09 19.0 48
3 111 Dierdre Douglas 04:54:51,35 18.0 44
4 112 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 05:23:54,93 17.0 50
DNS 110 Gale DE ROSA JLVelo Cycling Team 50
DNS 122 Susan Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 45
DNS 127 Laura Vallion Team Finger 53

Big Grinder Omnium Open Men

Num Name Team Finish Time Omnium Points Age
1 15 Dillon Caldwell Argonaut Cycles 03:43:25,61 20.0 29
2 289 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 03:45:24,43 19.0 24
3 65 Spencer Paxson Kona Bikes Factory Endurance 03:45:31,43 18.0 34
4 6 Christopher Bagg Caffeine and Watts 03:51:08,88 17.0 39
5 104 Chris Jones Hella Sweet Adventure Team 03:53:09,81 16.0 38
6 74 Max Ritzow Velobody P/b Slocum 03:54:25,99 15.0 17
7 69 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 03:58:26,02 14.0 39
8 23 Maxim Ellison Broad St. Cycles 03:58:26,09 13.0 25
9 25 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing 04:01:33,57 12.0 40
10 68 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 04:03:23,39 11.0 30
11 43 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 04:07:26,82 10.0 37
12 56 Mark Morton AMain Cycling Team 04:16:23,56 9.0 21
13 91 Kalum Utley Team Super Vacation 04:17:56,90 8.0 24
14 97 Barry Wicks 04:21:13,65 7.0 37
15 44 Roni Jones Mighty Riders 04:24:36,41 6.0 31
16 78 Shane Savage Mighty Riders 04:25:53,86 5.0 43
17 11 Cory Bolen Team Eastside Cycles 04:29:14,45 4.0 41
18 55 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 04:32:06,73 3.0 38
19 22 Andrew Elgar Dude Garden 04:34:41,82 2.0 36
20 53 Alex Marganski Oregon Trail Syndicate 04:36:56,22 1.0 31
21 5 Jem Arnold Glotman Simpson Cycling 04:38:59,38 30
22 4 Paul Armstrong 04:41:45,39 35
23 20 Chris Courtney Mighty Riders 04:42:08,84 34
24 34 David GILLAM 04:42:13,03 36
25 66 DANIEL PERRY Egencia 04:49:11,67 34
26 47 Robert Lander AMain Cycling Team 04:50:21,44 32
27 62 Ryan Oakes AMain Cycling Team 04:49:32,15 27
28 27 Anthony Ferretti AMain Cycling Team 04:52:29,21 27
29 21 Corey Duren AMain Cycling Team 04:52:41,50 33
30 100 Connor Wolff Super Vacation 04:56:03,30 25
31 14 Tony Bravetti Audi 04:57:55,51 41
32 46 Christian Lam 29
33 63 Douglas OPLT Team Eastside Cycles 05:01:36,26 38
34 92 David Volkov 05:08:43,65 40
35 3 Ross Antonsen Allegro Cyclery Racin 05:09:16,15 24
36 99 Dan Williams 05:15:53,03 39
37 51 John Lopez Trusty Switchblade 05:21:28,81 39
38 67 Douglas Perry 05:28:52,45 38
39 286 Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery 05:31:15,44 40
40 38 Andrew Hanson Endurance Boise 05:46:54,39 41
41 26 Benjamin Farver Argonaut Cycles 05:55:04,89 36
42 29 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 06:20:37,20 41
43 30 Pete Fleming 06:20:59,57 39
44 85 david swain Prokit 06:21:15,29 40
45 83 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 06:44:54,96 41
46 291 John BAIR 07:49:49,99 30
DNF 60 Craig Nittolo Richardson's Canal House 37
DNS 263 Tim LEROY 36
DNS 24 Aharon ELSTON Egencia Cycling Team 39
DNS 32 adam fung Woodinville Bicycle 38
DNS 41 Stephen HOWE 41
DNS 59 Ryan Ness 43

Big Grinder Omnium Open Women

Num Name Team Finish Time Omnium Points Age
1 117 Rachel McBride 04:07:52,60 20.0 40
2 119 Nicole Pressprich Point S Racing 04:19:22,93 19.0 30
3 116 Sarah Max Argonaut 04:22:50,68 18.0 43
4 106 Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycling 04:42:17,53 17.0 30
5 107 Sarah Carter Steed Cycles 04:44:04,19 16.0 31
6 113 Ryan Levering 04:53:31,90 15.0 40
7 108 steph corker 04:57:08,52 14.0 35
8 105 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 04:59:16,13 13.0 35
9 118 Mallory Miller Point S Racing 05:10:02,84 12.0 29
10 124 Beth Steen Murder of Crows 05:45:01,07 11.0 38
11 126 Pamela Troyer Mighty Riders 06:34:24,72 10.0 30
12 120 Jade Ptacek Salsa Cycles 07:09:35,67 9.0 26
DNS 123 Lois Smith Egencia 28

Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Saturday Only

Num Name Team Finish Time Age
1 281 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 04:06:01,21 45
2 184 Max Lawson 04:06:01,79 49
3 275 Clinton Andring Hutch's Bend Dental 04:27:12,38 63
4 280 Rich Botto 04:35:58,52 51
5 498 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 04:42:22,25 53
6 299 Scott Hood Moe’s Bike Shop 04:54:43,87 45
7 282 Mike Brown Fell Swoop 05:04:17,79 52
8 295 Brian Glass PCP Racing 05:05:46,45 52
9 325 Mike Spencer 05:10:26,93 53
10 326 Dewey Stace PCP Racing 05:11:42,45 61
11 316 Erik Offner Planet PDX Cycling 05:11:38,83 45
12 87 Ian TANNER 05:11:52,43 51
13 302 Matt Kettering Vomit Sweater 05:15:03,69 46
14 300 Eric HORNING 05:15:41,49 62
15 305 Ralph KRAMER Blackfin Racing 05:19:01,36 55
16 318 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop 05:25:40,76 52
17 58 Joe Natoli Boiling Point Creative Group 05:29:05,18 50
18 284 brian carroll 05:29:43,73 63
19 283 Dave Burnard 05:31:04,49 62
20 495 Tim Heuer BIG RING BAD BOYS 05:32:44,92 44
21 320 Peter Rabenold 05:33:43,88 57
22 321 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 05:34:29,24 47
23 322 Michael SCIARRA 05:35:04,21 45
24 279 Thomas BONN 05:46:19,91 51
25 278 Michael Billings 05:46:48,86 51
26 307 James Lais 05:48:45,26 49
27 499 Charles Stearns Team Bobs-bicycles.com 05:48:38,61 56
28 290 Sean Duffy Allegro Dirt Team 05:49:32,97 58
29 314 Andrew Murray Dirty Freehub 05:51:33,71 56
30 339 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 05:53:55,73 49
31 330 Kelvin YAMADA 06:21:28,52 61
32 288 Tom COWIN Blackfin Racing 06:34:01,76 54
33 304 Jeff KOGER 51
34 340 Malcolm Costello 07:16:26,39 59
35 338 Jim Coppa 07:16:19,71 54
DNS 93 Eben VON KOSS 58

Masters Men 45+ Small Grinder Saturday

Num Name Team Finish Time Age
1 211 Brian Dumais Sunnyside Sports 03:14:28,33 61
2 216 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 03:15:48,49 60
3 497 Gregg Leion 03:42:33,14 61
4 231 Greg Paganelli 03:54:37,43 55
5 210 Larry Doll DGCC/Hammer + Awl 03:56:32,15 49
6 496 Thomas Hindman Hoppy Cycling Club 48
7 228 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 03:58:51,36 48
8 209 Ken deLaski 04:10:19,77 60
9 239 Charles WRIGHT 04:15:07,68 44
10 227 Tom MALIN 04:17:13,56 49
11 236 Bob Stiner salem bicycle club 04:20:57,08 62
12 233 Ken Reid Team Rose City 04:20:51,83 59
13 237 James Thiele 04:23:48,51 61
14 229 Rob May 04:26:35,12 58
15 234 Rick Senechal 04:27:58,16 57
16 219 Lynn Green Team 10 Barrel 04:28:02,60 51
17 230 Tim Newman 04:37:52,68 58
18 224 Douglas Kile 04:38:28,02 55
19 319 Louis PICKER 04:52:52,99 62
20 235 John Stark 04:54:47,65 54
21 221 Clinton HARDEMAN 05:08:03,99 44
22 225 Erik Kjerting 05:08:39,51 52
23 215 David LEATH 05:17:56,46 56
DNS 205 Michael COLBACH bicycleattorney.com 49
DNS 208 Christopher CROWDER 58
DNS 232 Craig PHELAN 67
DNS 494 Frank Fleetham Murder of Crows 75

Masters Women 45+ Big Grinder Saturday Only

Num Name Team Finish Time Age
1 262 Sharon Birkle St Lukes Lost River 05:08:09,62 47
2 272 Diana Spencer 05:10:24,18 49
3 273 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 05:48:19,73 46
4 268 April HERRING Dirty Freehub 05:52:25,49 56
5 267 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Bike Shop 06:09:08,05 49
6 125 Nicole TODOSICHUK 07:01:33,79 49

Masters Women 45+ Small Grinder Saturday

Num Name Team Finish Time Age
1 252 Kyke LEACH 46
2 269 Bobbie Howard 04:17:00,75 51
3 265 Barbara Thiele 04:23:44,37 65
4 203 Pam Reid Team Rose City 04:23:44,80 61
5 245 Tamara Donnelly Glass 04:31:05,61 53
6 253 Jennifer LUCIA 05:06:10,11 48
7 489 Joyce Colosimo Team Glass Forge 05:12:24,28 58
8 488 Renee Bobrowski Boise Aeros 05:25:47,43 55
9 242 Charlene CARTER 58
10 395 Susan SHEWCZYK 06:42:19,30 68
11 257 Cheryl PELLEGRINI 62
12 254 Christina Maas 07:05:36,67 45
DNF 394 Meg ROWE 57
DNS 244 Karen Costello 56
DNS 247 Jennifer HECTOR 62
DNS 255 Lisa Magness Sunnyside Sports 59

Open Men Big Grinder Saturday Only

Num Name Team Finish Time Age
1 298 Joseph HOLT AMain Cycling Team 03:46:50,95 38
2 204 Elias Lawson 03:55:34,33 20
3 293 Ryan Eisele RIDGE Cyclesport 04:18:31,54 40
4 310 Matt Mallet 04:31:59,62 43
5 309 Tyler Lovejoy Sturtevants - Limelight 04:44:57,02 26
6 329 Nicholas UBERUAGA 04:44:55,14 42
7 492 Mauricio Dujowich 04:50:30,75 41
8 103 Marek Litinsky Oregon PB RODDA Paint 05:05:26,30 38
9 306 Kenneth Labeja Coureur 05:10:21,77 41
10 311 John MCENTIRE 05:16:20,77 36
11 317 mark orr Egencia 05:28:30,40 41
12 324 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 05:28:24,89 36
13 277 John BICKFORD 05:27:37,45 41
14 296 Taylor GRIFFITH 05:30:48,63 27
15 313 Tobiah MEINZEN 05:43:21,30 25
16 312 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 06:06:13,08 34
17 351 Jeffrey Johnson Union Bay Cycling 06:59:05,63 27
DNF 292 Jared Edwards 26
DNS 276 Vivek Balasubramanian 41
DNS 323 Tim Sherry 30
DNS 328 Zeban Stroebel-Haft Sturtevants Limelight 40

Open Men Small Grinder Saturday

Num Name Team Finish Time Age
1 217 Adam FRANKLIN Team 10 Barrel 03:02:32,63 33
2 218 Kyle Gray Eliel Factory Team 03:15:33,92 31
3 214 Chris FITZPATICK 03:36:40,41 36
4 207 Casey CRONKRIGHT Lower Greenville Bicycle Team 04:01:06,23 36
5 301 Ryan Crosby Boneyard Cycling 04:02:12,57 36
6 206 Dave Coppedge 04:23:43,48 40
7 223 Mathew Holter 04:27:54,85 43
8 308 Ryan LINCOLN 04:32:37,47 40
9 294 Yoshi Fukazawa 04:52:56,31 40
10 212 david evans 05:24:04,81 28
11 220 Loren GUERRIERO 05:44:26,23 35
DNS 213 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 34
DNS 238 Shaun WHITNEY 36

Open Women Big Grinder Saturday Only

Num Name Team Finish Time Age
1 266 Michelle Hance 04:53:29,58 24
2 202 Martha BRABEC 05:32:13,47 35
3 260 Julia POLLORENO 05:38:32,97 40
4 261 Emily Alexander Liquid Velo Cycling Team 05:43:55,94 31
5 271 Jamie Schoenborn Egencia 05:49:41,98 39
6 444 Katherine BROWNSON 07:01:35,94 37

Open Women Small Grinder Saturday

Num Name Team Finish Time Age
1 251 Lorena LaBarbera Team Nonstop 03:23:53,89 24
2 341 Annie Pendygraft Sagebrush Cycles 03:32:14,33 34
3 256 Jill MULDER 04:25:09,32 42
4 259 Devon Pfeiffer 04:30:51,41 43
5 487 Jennifer BENTLEY 34
6 264 Deven Smith Club Ciclista Madroño 05:01:52,12 43
7 249 Joanna JOHNSON Union Bay Cycling 05:20:50,12 27
8 246 Alle EVANS 05:24:04,99 27
9 241 Courtney BLACK Raise The Bar 05:26:28,68 40
10 250 Laurie Kemmerer 05:28:00,40 35
11 382 Sarah HILLMAN 06:42:35,14 42
DNS 182 Carmen Hortensia Tomas 29
DNS 183 Carley Erickson 27
DNS 248 Sarah HILLMAN 42
DNS 385 Wendy Joslin 40

Small Grinder Omnium Junior Men

Num Name Team Finish Time Omnium Points Age
1 173 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 03:21:48,07 20.0 16
2 151 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 03:24:37,98 19.0 16
DNF 179 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14

Small Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+

Num Name Team Finish Time Omnium Points Age
1 169 Steve Simone Team Evolution 02:59:10,82 20.0 51
2 133 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 03:06:23,26 19.0 49
3 131 Richard Albrow Hutchs/Bend Dental/Castelli Tri Team 03:07:42,41 18.0 49
4 144 John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel 03:12:21,28 17.0 45
5 134 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 03:13:07,49 16.0 48
6 158 Stu MacLennan Larsen Perfermance Coaching 03:15:05,09 15.0 47
7 175 Joel Vergona 03:21:37,10 14.0 54
8 165 Bill Petersen Bonk Collective 03:24:44,01 13.0 57
9 155 Michael Johnson SEMBA 03:34:15,60 12.0 60
10 176 David Visnack 03:35:48,97 11.0 49
11 168 Tyler Rupe Hutch’s/Bend Dental 03:36:52,83 10.0 44
12 16 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 03:44:12,24 9.0 50
13 156 Christopher Kam Mighty Riders 03:48:05,05 8.0 49
14 178 Scott Wilcox Field Work Swarm Collective 03:49:48,30 7.0 66
15 132 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 03:52:57,99 6.0 52
16 162 Scott Meredith Sunnyside Sports 03:59:24,90 5.0 55
17 315 Dave Torrance 04:02:54,81 4.0 48
18 152 Greg Gizinski Cycle U 04:11:04,69 3.0 50
19 130 Todd Ahrens Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 04:14:16,94 2.0 49
20 145 Erik Digby MBW Racing 04:24:27,37 1.0 50
21 138 Roberto Castro Wenatchee Valley Velo 04:24:33,65 58
22 181 Lyn Willoughby 04:29:13,78 62
23 147 Matthew Falkenstein 04:34:45,74 60
24 79 David Schmitz Team Finger 04:50:17,26 50
25 171 Brian Swan 04:57:57,49 60
26 163 Brian Nakagawa Olympic Bike Shop 04:58:27,77 54
DNS 141 Daniel CURRY 58
DNS 146 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo 60
DNS 154 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 72
DNS 167 Bart Qualls BikeKraft/JFF 49
DNS 170 Daniel Smith Sunnyside Sports 56
DNS 243 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 49

Small Grinder Omnium Masters Women 45+

Num Name Team Finish Time Omnium Points Age
1 188 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 03:36:31,36 20.0 44
2 491 Bernice Kickel Hot & Spicy 03:37:56,82 19.0 52
3 185 Lynn Albrow Hutch's Bend Dental 03:44:00,52 18.0 57
4 190 Tracy ELLWEIN St Luke Sports Medicine/Lost River Cycling 03:56:48,44 17.0 48
5 187 Kristin Campbell Just Giver 4PD 04:03:46,22 16.0 44
6 200 Chris Vergona 04:05:01,24 15.0 53
7 193 Jennifer Jordan 04:14:26,69 14.0 58
8 192 Kathy Hoskins 04:21:56,23 13.0 57
9 114 Lorri Lee Lown Savvy Bike 04:26:01,04 12.0 53
10 297 Laura Vallion 04:50:15,64 11.0 54
DNS 189 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte 55
DNS 191 Renata Hahn 58
DNS 196 Camilla Schmitz Murder of Crows Team 45
DNS 198 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 52

Small Grinder Omnium Open Men

Num Name Team Finish Time Omnium Points Age
1 153 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 02:59:08,89 20.0 37
2 139 Philip Clements Chico Corsa 03:05:08,93 19.0 35
3 159 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 03:11:17,47 18.0 35
4 157 Brett Levitt 03:11:49,36 17.0 43
5 143 James Dayton Murder of Crows 03:14:16,46 16.0 37
6 142 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 03:15:18,76 15.0 31
7 166 Travis Power Bonk Collective 03:24:28,80 14.0 37
8 160 Luke Mahoney 03:30:50,95 13.0 30
9 177 Eric Whitworth 03:34:16,52 12.0 41
10 135 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 03:36:21,61 11.0 42
11 148 Adam Fast Velopro 03:37:56,27 10.0 37
12 240 Michael R Bouska 03:48:17,92 9.0 35
13 161 Jarred McDonald Team 10 Barrel 04:09:19,48 8.0 29
14 136 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 04:10:23,57 7.0 39
15 172 Jim Tulin 04:14:25,84 6.0 39
16 174 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 04:15:22,20 5.0 39
17 137 Aaron Bustard 04:21:39,09 4.0 37
18 285 Gregory FREYBERG 04:44:31,66 3.0 35
19 150 Frederick Fourie The Furry Furies 04:58:15,06 2.0 43
20 180 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 05:12:15,99 1.0 39
DNS 140 James Collins Boneyard Cycling 37
DNS 149 Mark Ferrara 41
DNS 164 Jamie Owens 40

Small Grinder Omnium Open Women

Num Name Team Finish Time Omnium Points Age
1 201 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 03:33:28,94 20.0 14
2 199 Madeline Spangehl Glotman Simpson Cycling 03:54:56,95 19.0 25
3 194 Tara Mixon Spokeswomen Racing 03:57:20,22 18.0 41
4 226 Sara WYLAND 04:24:56,84 17.0 35
5 186 Beth Bolen Team Eastside Cycles 04:31:07,78 16.0 39
6 195 Nia Ransom 04:32:44,31 15.0 27
DNS 287 Liza Gualandi 42