Liam Carmichael

Event Category
3 Bridge City CX Junior Men 9-12
8 Bridge City CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
24 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 9-12
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 9-12 Age Graded
35 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 9-12
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 9-12
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 9-12
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 9-12
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 10-12
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5
3 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Omnium
2 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Points
2 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Scratch
2 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 500m
7 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior B
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Omnium
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Unknown Distance
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B 1-Lap Chariot
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Flying Mile
5 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Junior A

40th — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
11 Track BAR Junior Men 290
12 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 289
Road BAR Junior Men
579

11th — Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior B 9
2 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 500m 28
2 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Scratch 28
2 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Points 28
93

12th — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 10-12 13
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 9-13 11
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 14
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 11
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 9-12 11
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 9-13 12
1 Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 9-12
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 14
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 9-12 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 9-12 15
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 9-12 Age Graded 26
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 9-12 14
156

12th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
40 Overall BAR Junior Men 579
579

1st — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 9-12

Event Category Points
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 14
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 20
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 9-12 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 9-12 26
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 9-12 Age Graded 16
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 9-12 20
122

17th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 3/4/5 Junior Men

Event Category Points
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 6
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 4
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 8
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 7
25

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Men 9-13

Event Category Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9
9

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Men 9-13

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 10
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 6
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 10
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9
35

10th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 18
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 13
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 8
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 8
47

3rd — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5

Event Category Points
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 22
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 9-12 22
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 28
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 9-12 28
100

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 9-13

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 10
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 6
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 10
26

121st — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Junior A 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Flying Mile 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B 1-Lap Chariot 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Unknown Distance 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Omnium 1
7 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior B 1
2 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 500m 1
2 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Scratch 1
2 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Points 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Omnium 1
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 10-12 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 9-12 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 1
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 1
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 9-12 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 9-12 1
35 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 9-12 Age Graded 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 9-12 1
24 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men 1
8 Bridge City CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
3 Bridge City CX Junior Men 9-12 1
37

11

Portland, Oregon

M

20141

3

3

5

5

5

Not a current member