Gabriel Cabatic

Event Category
10 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4
10 Bridge City CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
38 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men
52 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
50 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
19 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3
12 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3
32 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3
20 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
40 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed
31 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49

397th — Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
31 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 3 35+ Men
20 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 1
33 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
52 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
38 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
1

33rd — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 3 Masters 35+ Men

Event Category Points
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 5
5

20th — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Open Masters 3/4

Event Category Points
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 8
12 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 4
12

13th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Category 3 35+ Men

Event Category Points
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 5
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3 5
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3 8
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 16
34

26th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 10
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 29
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 22
61

19th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 29
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 22
51

42nd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 10
10

300th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
31 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3 1
40 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
20 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
32 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3 1
12 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3 1
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 1
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 1
19 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
50 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
52 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men 1
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
38 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
10 Bridge City CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
10 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4 1
26

44

Portland, OR

M

5152

3

3

3

5

5

Not a current member